OFC Champions League
0
100%
Results
Final
07.0501:00
Team Wellington
Auckland City
0
2
FT
30.0402:00
Auckland City
Team Wellington
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
16.0402:00
Auckland City
Tefana
2
0
FT
16.0402:00
Team Wellington
Magenta
7
1
FT
09.0404:00
Tefana
Auckland City
0
2
FT
08.0409:05
Magenta
Team Wellington
2
2
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)
18.0307:00
Tefana
Marist Fire
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Puaikura | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Lupe Ole Soaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
3
|
Veitongo FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L |
4
|
Utulei Youth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Puaikura | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Veitongo FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
3 (2) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Utulei Youth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Puaikura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Veitongo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Utulei Youth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Magenta | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W |
3
|
Madang Fox | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L |
4
|
Lupe Ole Soaga | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Team Wellington | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
Hienghène Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
3
|
Ba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | L W D |
4
|
Puaikura | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Auckland City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W |
2
|
Western United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L |
3
|
Lae City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Malampa Revivors FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tefana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Marist Fire | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W |
3
|
Erakor Golden Star FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Rewa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Magenta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Madang Fox | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Wellington | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Hienghène Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Ba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Puaikura | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auckland City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | Western United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Lae City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Malampa Revivors FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tefana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Marist Fire | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Rewa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Erakor Golden Star FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | Magenta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Madang Fox | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L W |
4 (4) | Lupe Ole Soaga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Wellington | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Ba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L W |
3 (2) | Hienghène Sport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Puaikura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Western United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Lae City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
3 (1) | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Malampa Revivors FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tefana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Marist Fire | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
3 (3) | Erakor Golden Star FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Rewa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team