OFC Nations Cup
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Qualifying Round
20.0301:00
Tonga
Samoa
Preview
23.0301:00
Samoa
Cook Islands
Preview
26.0301:00
Cook Islands
Tonga
Preview
Group Stage
15.0601:00
New Zealand
New Caledonia
Preview
15.0604:00
Solomon Islands
Vanuatu
Preview
16.0600:00
Tahiti
Group Stage B
16.0603:00
Papua New Guinea
Fiji
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |