Liga Prom
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
18.0300:00
San Martín
UMECIT II
Preview
17.0301:00
CIEX Sports
Alianza II
1
2
FT
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
17.0300:00
Herrera II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
17.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Panamá City
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0321:00
Los Santos
San Francisco II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0301:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
3
2
FT
Gameweek 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0300:00
Bocas
Independiente II
2
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
22.0301:00
San Francisco II
Herrera II
Preview
Gameweek 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
22.0322:00
Sporting SM II
Plaza Amador II
Preview
Gameweek 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0300:00
Veraguas II
Costa del Este
Preview
23.0300:00
Mario Mendez
Atlético Nacional
Preview
Gameweek 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0320:30
UMECIT II
Tauro II
Preview
23.0320:30
Champions Academy
San Martín
Preview
Gameweek 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Bocas
Preview
Tables
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bocas | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | W D W W W |
2
|
Herrera II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D L L D W |
3
|
Mario Mendez | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L D L L W |
4
|
Universitario II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L W L |
5
|
Veraguas II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D W L |
6
|
Los Santos | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Francisco II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W L W |
2
|
Costa del Este | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W W L |
3
|
Unión Coclé | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W W W W L |
4
|
Atlético Nacional | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L L D |
5
|
UDELAS | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W D W L W |
6
|
Independiente II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W D D D |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D D |
2 (3) | Mario Mendez | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D L W L W |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D D D |
4 (4) | Universitario II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L L |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D W |
2 (5) | UDELAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L L |
3 (3) | Unión Coclé | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W W L L L |
4 (4) | Atlético Nacional | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D D |
5 (2) | Costa del Este | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L L D |
6 (6) | Independiente II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W L |
2 (4) | Universitario II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W W |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D W |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L D |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D D L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Costa del Este | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Unión Coclé | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W W L |
4 (4) | Atlético Nacional | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D L W W D |
5 (5) | UDELAS | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W D D |
6 (6) | Independiente II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D D W |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting SM II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W D W |
2
|
Universidad de Panamá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W D L L |
3
|
Champions Academy | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W L L D |
4
|
Árabe Unido II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L D L |
5
|
CIEX Sports | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W L W |
6
|
UMECIT II | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panamá City | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W D W |
2
|
Plaza Amador II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W D W W |
3
|
Tauro II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D L L W W |
4
|
Costa del Este II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L L W W L |
5
|
San Martín | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L D L W |
6
|
Alianza II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W W |
4 (5) | CIEX Sports | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W D |
5 (3) | Champions Academy | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W D D |
6 (6) | UMECIT II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Panamá City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L W |
4 (4) | Costa del Este II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | San Martín | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | L D L L W |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W D W |
2 (3) | Champions Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D D |
3 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L |
4 (5) | CIEX Sports | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L W L |
5 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D L D |
6 (6) | UMECIT II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá City | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W L |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W W D |
4 (6) | Alianza II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L D L D |
5 (4) | Costa del Este II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L L |
6 (5) | San Martín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |