Liga Prom
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
17.1200:00
Alianza II
Panamá Oeste
4
1
FT
Clausura - Final
11.1200:00
Plaza Amador II
Panamá Oeste
P
1
3
1
1
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
06.1200:00
Panamá Oeste
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FT
04.1200:00
Alianza II
Plaza Amador II
0
1
FT
Clausura - Play-offs
30.1100:00
Mario Mendez
Panamá Oeste
1
0
FT
29.1101:00
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Chiriquí II
2
2
FT
28.1122:00
Plaza Amador II
Champions Academy
E
6
2
3
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plaza Amador II | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W L W |
2
|
Alianza II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | L W L W D |
3
|
Tauro II | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W L D D W |
4
|
UMECIT | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W L W W |
5
|
Costa del Este II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L W L W |
6
|
Sporting SM II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W W W L W |
7
|
Centenario | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | W W W L L |
8
|
San Martín | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W D L |
9
|
Árabe Unido II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W W |
10
|
Champions Academy | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L W |
11
|
Panamá City | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L W D L D |
12
|
Colón C-3 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
13
|
Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Panamá Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UMECIT | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W L W W |
2
|
Sporting SM II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W W W L W |
3
|
Centenario | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | W W W L L |
4
|
Árabe Unido II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W W |
5
|
Champions Academy | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L W |
6
|
Colón C-3 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plaza Amador II | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W L W |
2
|
Alianza II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | L W L W D |
3
|
Tauro II | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W L D D W |
4
|
Costa del Este II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L W L W |
5
|
San Martín | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W D L |
6
|
Panamá City | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L W D L D |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Costa del Este II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Plaza Amador II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W L W |
3 (6) | Sporting SM II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W D L |
4 (2) | Alianza II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 (9) | Árabe Unido II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L D L |
6 (7) | Centenario | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L D |
7 (11) | Panamá City | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D D W |
8 (4) | UMECIT | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W L W L |
9 (3) | Tauro II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L W W |
10 (8) | San Martín | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D W L L W |
11 (10) | Champions Academy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Colón C-3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L L |
13 (17) | Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Panamá Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (13) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting SM II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L D L |
3 (3) | Centenario | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L D |
4 (1) | UMECIT | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W L W L |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | Colón C-3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Costa del Este II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Plaza Amador II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Alianza II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L L W W W |
4 (3) | Tauro II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | Panamá City | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D D W |
6 (5) | San Martín | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plaza Amador II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Tauro II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D D W W |
3 (2) | Alianza II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W D D |
4 (4) | UMECIT | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W W |
5 (8) | San Martín | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | Centenario | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L L L |
7 (9) | Árabe Unido II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D L W W L |
8 (6) | Sporting SM II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W L |
9 (10) | Champions Academy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Colón C-3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L L |
11 (5) | Costa del Este II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D W L |
12 (11) | Panamá City | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Panamá Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMECIT | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Centenario | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L L L |
3 (2) | Sporting SM II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W L |
4 (4) | Árabe Unido II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Colón C-3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plaza Amador II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Tauro II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D D W W |
3 (2) | Alianza II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W D D |
4 (5) | San Martín | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | W L W L L |
5 (4) | Costa del Este II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Panamá City | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D W W W L |
2
|
Independiente II | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | D W D W W |
3
|
Mario Mendez | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W D W |
4
|
Atlético Chiriquí II | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D W W D L |
5
|
Panamá Oeste | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | W L D W W |
6
|
Universitario II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D W L D W |
7
|
Unión Coclé | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D L L W W |
8
|
Universidad de Panamá | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L W L L D |
9
|
UDELAS | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | W L W L L |
10
|
San Francisco II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L D |
11
|
Herrera II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D L D D L |
12
|
Veraguas II | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11:30 | -19 | L L D L L |
13
|
Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Centenario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Colón C-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mario Mendez | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W D W |
2
|
Atlético Chiriquí II | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D W W D L |
3
|
Universitario II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D W L D W |
4
|
Unión Coclé | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D L L W W |
5
|
Herrera II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D L D D L |
6
|
Veraguas II | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11:30 | -19 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D W W W L |
2
|
Independiente II | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | D W D W W |
3
|
Panamá Oeste | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | W L D W W |
4
|
UDELAS | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | W L W L L |
5
|
Universidad de Panamá | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L W L L D |
6
|
San Francisco II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Panamá Oeste | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W D L W W |
5 (8) | Universidad de Panamá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L D |
6 (4) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D W W |
7 (10) | San Francisco II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D L |
8 (7) | Unión Coclé | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W D W |
9 (9) | UDELAS | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L W |
10 (11) | Herrera II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D L W D |
11 (6) | Universitario II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W L W L L |
12 (12) | Veraguas II | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | L D L D L |
13 (18) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (16) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (14) | Centenario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Colón C-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (15) | Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mario Mendez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D W W |
3 (4) | Unión Coclé | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W D W |
4 (5) | Herrera II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D L W D |
5 (3) | Universitario II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Veraguas II | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Panamá Oeste | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Universidad de Panamá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L D |
5 (6) | San Francisco II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D L |
6 (4) | UDELAS | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mario Mendez | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W W L L |
2 (6) | Universitario II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D W L W |
3 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D W D D D |
5 (5) | Panamá Oeste | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W L |
6 (2) | Independiente II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W D W L W |
7 (7) | Unión Coclé | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | UDELAS | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L D L W |
9 (8) | Universidad de Panamá | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D W |
10 (12) | Veraguas II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | San Francisco II | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D D L |
12 (11) | Herrera II | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L D L L L |
13 (18) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Herrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Centenario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (17) | Colón C-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (16) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (13) | Veraguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mario Mendez | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W W L L |
2 (3) | Universitario II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D W L W |
3 (2) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D W D D D |
4 (4) | Unión Coclé | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W L |
5 (6) | Veraguas II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L L W |
6 (5) | Herrera II | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Panamá Oeste | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | Independiente II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | UDELAS | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L D L W |
5 (5) | Universidad de Panamá | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D W |
6 (6) | San Francisco II | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D D L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mario Mendez | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | L D W W W |
2
|
Atlético Chiriquí II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L W W W L |
3
|
Veraguas II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L W W |
4
|
Herrera II | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D D W L W |
5
|
Universitario II | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | D W L L L |
6
|
Unión Coclé | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | D W D D L |
2
|
Panamá Oeste | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D D W |
3
|
Independiente II | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D D D D D |
4
|
San Francisco II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D W D L |
5
|
Universidad de Panamá | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | W L D D W |
6
|
UDELAS | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mario Mendez | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W L L |
2 (4) | Herrera II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W D D |
3 (2) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Universitario II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L L W L |
5 (3) | Veraguas II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Unión Coclé | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L L W L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Panamá Oeste | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Universidad de Panamá | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D D W |
3 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | D D D D W |
4 (3) | Independiente II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D D D W L |
5 (6) | UDELAS | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | L D L D W |
6 (4) | San Francisco II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mario Mendez | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D D W |
2 (3) | Veraguas II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W D L |
3 (2) | Atlético Chiriquí II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W D W |
4 (6) | Unión Coclé | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L L |
5 (5) | Universitario II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L L L |
6 (4) | Herrera II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L D L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | San Francisco II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | D D D L W |
2 (1) | Atlético Nacional | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L W L |
3 (2) | Panamá Oeste | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D D W |
4 (3) | Independiente II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D D W L D |
5 (6) | UDELAS | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D W W |
6 (5) | Universidad de Panamá | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L D L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UMECIT | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | L W D W W |
2
|
Champions Academy | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W L D W D |
3
|
Árabe Unido II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W W D |
4
|
Sporting SM II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L L D L W |
5
|
Colón C-3 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | W W L L L |
6
|
Centenario | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alianza II | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:19 | +7 | L D W W W |
2
|
Plaza Amador II | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | W D W W W |
3
|
Costa del Este II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D D L L W |
4
|
San Martín | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | W D L D L |
5
|
Tauro II | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D D L D L |
6
|
Panamá City | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Champions Academy | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | UMECIT | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | Árabe Unido II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D L D |
5 (5) | Colón C-3 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Centenario | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L D L W L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W L L |
2 (1) | Alianza II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W D L |
3 (4) | San Martín | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W D L L L |
4 (3) | Costa del Este II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D L D L L |
5 (6) | Panamá City | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L W D |
6 (5) | Tauro II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L D L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMECIT | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W D L W D |
2 (2) | Champions Academy | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L D D W W |
3 (3) | Árabe Unido II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L L D W D |
5 (5) | Colón C-3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L L W |
6 (6) | Centenario | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L W L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Costa del Este II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | D L W W W |
3 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D W L L W |
4 (5) | Tauro II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D L D W W |
5 (4) | San Martín | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | D L D D D |
6 (6) | Panamá City | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | L D W L L |