Division Intermedia
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
05.04
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
Preview
05.04
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Encarnación
Preview
05.04
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club General Martín Ledesma
Preview
05.04
Resistencia
Pastoreo
Preview
05.04
Rubio Ñú
12 de Junio VH
Preview
05.04
Deportivo Santaní
Club Atlético Tembetary
Preview
05.04
Independiente FBC
Guaireña
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Guaireña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Club Atlético Tembetary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
12 de Junio VH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Club General Martín Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Encarnación | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Encarnación | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | 12 de Junio VH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Club Atlético Tembetary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Guaireña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | CD Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Encarnación | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | 12 de Junio VH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Club Atlético Tembetary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Guaireña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | CD Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |