Division Intermedia
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
09.1019:30
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
0
FT
03.1019:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
24.0919:00
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
12 de Octubre
2
1
FT
24.0919:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Trinidense
3
0
FT
24.0919:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
4
1
FT
24.0919:00
Club Sport Colombia
General Díaz
2
0
FT
24.0919:00
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | W D D W W |
2
|
Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 | W W L D W |
3
|
Deportivo Capiatá | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 39:26 | +13 | W D W W W |
4
|
Deportivo Santaní | 44 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | L D W W D |
5
|
River Plate | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | W L D D D |
6
|
General Díaz | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | L D W D W |
7
|
CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | L W D D L |
8
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | D D D L L |
9
|
Fernando de la Mora | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | D L W D L |
10
|
Sportivo Iteño | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | W D L L D |
11
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W L L |
12
|
Club Sport Colombia | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 21:26 | -5 | W D L L D |
13
|
Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | L D L W D |
14
|
12 de Octubre | 22 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | L W L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W L W W W |
2 (4) | Deportivo Santaní | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | D W D D W |
3 (1) | Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W D W L W |
4 (5) | River Plate | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W D D D W |
5 (3) | Deportivo Capiatá | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W D W |
6 (9) | Fernando de la Mora | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W D L |
7 (7) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D D W D |
8 (12) | Club Sport Colombia | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D D W |
9 (10) | Sportivo Iteño | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L D W L |
10 (6) | General Díaz | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D W D L |
11 (8) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D L D L D |
12 (14) | 12 de Octubre | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D D D |
13 (13) | Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D D W |
14 (11) | Sportivo Trinidense | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Capiatá | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D W D W W |
2 (6) | General Díaz | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W D D |
3 (1) | Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L D L |
4 (11) | Sportivo Trinidense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Deportivo Santaní | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D D D |
6 (8) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D D L D L |
7 (2) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W D D D L |
8 (7) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L D L D W |
9 (13) | Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L W D L W |
10 (5) | River Plate | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | L D L D L |
11 (10) | Sportivo Iteño | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D L L |
12 (9) | Fernando de la Mora | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L D L D L |
13 (14) | 12 de Octubre | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D D D |
14 (12) | Club Sport Colombia | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D L D L L |