Division Intermedia
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Resistencia
Fulgencio Yegros
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Ameliano
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sportivo Iteño
General Caballero JLM
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tacuary
Atyrá
11.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deportivo Santaní
Guaraní de Trinidad
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Sportivo Iteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Guaraní de Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Fulgencio Yegros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Deportivo Capiatá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Atyrá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Atyrá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Sportivo Iteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Atyrá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Sportivo Iteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |