Division Intermedia
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
26.1018:30
Resistencia
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
26.1018:30
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
8
FT
26.1018:30
Tacuary
Rubio Ñú
4
0
FT
26.1018:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Iteño
3
0
FT
25.1012:30
Atyrá
Deportivo Santaní
0
2
FT
25.1012:30
Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
FT
22.1020:00
3 de Febrero
General Caballero JLM
1
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
General Caballero JLM | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 67:31 | +36 | W W L W W |
2
|
Resistencia | 61 | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 44:22 | +22 | D W W W L |
3
|
Tacuary | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54:44 | +10 | W D W D W |
4
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 51:37 | +14 | W W W D W |
5
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 60:44 | +16 | W W W D L |
6
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | W L W D W |
7
|
Independiente FBC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 38:30 | +8 | D W W D L |
8
|
3 de Febrero | 48 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 48:44 | +4 | L D W L D |
9
|
Fernando de la Mora | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 40:36 | +4 | W L L L D |
10
|
Atyrá | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | L L L L W |
11
|
Guaraní de Trinidad | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:37 | -3 | L W L D D |
12
|
Deportivo Santaní | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | W D L W L |
13
|
Rubio Ñú | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 34:44 | -10 | L L L W L |
14
|
Deportivo Capiatá | 39 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | W L W W L |
15
|
Sportivo Iteño | 39 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | L D W L W |
16
|
2 de Mayo | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | L L L L D |
17
|
General Díaz | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 25:53 | -28 | L W L W L |
18
|
Fulgencio Yegros | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:54 | -29 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | Resistencia | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Sportivo Trinidense | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | W W W L D |
5 (5) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W D L L W |
6 (13) | Rubio Ñú | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D D D |
7 (3) | Tacuary | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W W W L W |
8 (7) | Independiente FBC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W D L L L |
9 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L D W L |
10 (9) | Fernando de la Mora | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D L W |
11 (11) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W D W W D |
12 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D W D D D |
13 (8) | 3 de Febrero | 22 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | L W D W D |
14 (14) | Deportivo Capiatá | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | L W D W D |
15 (10) | Atyrá | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W D D |
16 (15) | Sportivo Iteño | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D L W L D |
17 (17) | General Díaz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | W W L L L |
18 (18) | Fulgencio Yegros | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | L L W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tacuary | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | D D W W D |
2 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Resistencia | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L W D |
4 (7) | Independiente FBC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D W L W D |
5 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W D W L W |
6 (8) | 3 de Febrero | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D L W W L |
7 (5) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | W W L D D |
8 (10) | Atyrá | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L L L L D |
9 (9) | Fernando de la Mora | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L L D D D |
10 (15) | Sportivo Iteño | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | L W D L W |
11 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L W D |
12 (6) | Sportivo Trinidense | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L D D L D |
13 (11) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D L D |
14 (14) | Deportivo Capiatá | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | W W L D D |
15 (13) | Rubio Ñú | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L L |
17 (18) | Fulgencio Yegros | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L W L |
18 (17) | General Díaz | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L D |