Poland
Poland > Ekstraklasa (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Legia Warsaw
Piast Gliwice
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
ŁKS Łódź
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FT
17.0311:30
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
2
2
FT
16.0319:00
Slask Wroclaw
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
FT
16.0316:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
FT
16.0311:30
Cracovia
Widzew Łódź
2
2
FT
15.0319:30
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
0
0
FT
13.0317:30
Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa
0
2
FT
Poland > I Liga (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
5
0
FT
17.0311:40
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FT
16.0316:30
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FT
16.0311:40
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
1
4
FT
15.0319:30
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
2
2
FT
15.0317:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
11.0317:00
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
Poland > II Liga (2023/2024)
18.0317:15
ŁKS Łódź II
Hutnik Kraków
0
0
FT
17.0318:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kalisz
0
1
FT
17.0316:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Radunia Stężyca
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FT
17.0311:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
3
3
FT
16.0312:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Lech Poznań II
1
1
FT
15.0319:00
Wisła Puławy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
3
FT
15.0318:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FT
13.0319:15
Jastrzębie
Kalisz
1
1
FT
Poland > III Liga (2023/2024)
17.0311:00
Jagiellonia II
Swit
1
0
FT
17.0311:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
0
FT
17.0311:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0
0
FT
16.0317:00
Victoria Sulejówek
Łomża
1
1
FT
16.0317:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KSZO 1929
1
0
FT
16.0316:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Stilon Gorzów
0
1
FT
16.0314:30
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bełchatów
Mławianka Mława
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
Avia Świdnik
Wisłoka Dębica
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Sokół Sieniawa
1
0
FT
Poland > IV Liga (2023/2024)
17.0319:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń
3
0
FT
17.0317:00
Mieszko Gniezno
Kotwica Kórnik
2
0
FT
17.0315:30
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Orzeł Łękawica
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
LKS Tempo Puńców
Czechowice-Dziedzice
2
1
FT
17.0314:00
Łużyce Lubań
Piast Nowa Ruda
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Promień Mońki
Michałowo
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
LKS Tworków
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2
4
FT
17.0314:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stal Brzeg
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
MKS Stal Jasień
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
0
2
FT
17.0314:00
Start Krasnystaw
Kryształ Werbkowice
2
1
FT
Poland > Cup (2023/2024)
28.0219:30
Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź
E
2
1
1
1
FT
28.0216:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
E
2
1
1
1
FT
27.0219:30
Lech Poznań
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FT
27.0216:30
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
3
0
FT
07.1220:00
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
0
1
FT
07.1217:00
Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
4
1
FT
07.1211:00
Carina Gubin
Piast Gliwice
2
5
FT
06.1220:00
Korona Kielce
Legia Warsaw
E
2
1
1
1
FT
06.1217:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia
E
1
0
0
0
FT
06.1214:00
Stal Mielec
Widzew Łódź
1
2
FT
Poland > League Cup (2008/2009)
13.0518:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
29.0415:30
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
1
0
FT
28.0415:30
Bełchatów
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
FT
22.0415:30
Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FT
21.0415:30
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
31.0317:45
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
2
2
FT
31.0315:00
Piast Gliwice
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
P
2
4
2
2
FT
30.0316:00
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
27.0317:03
Legia Warsaw
Bełchatów
1
2
FT
26.0317:00
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FT
Poland > Super Cup (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup archive for more results.
Poland > Play-offs 1/2 (2005/2006)
17.06
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
1
FT
13.06
Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FT
Poland > Play-offs 2/3 (2019/2020)
There are no Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Poland > Central Youth League (2023/2024)
There are no Central Youth League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Central Youth League archive for more results.
Poland > Ekstraliga Women (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Śląsk Wrocław
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
UJ Kraków
Pogoń Tczew
1
1
FT
16.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
7
FT
16.0311:00
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
0
4
FT
16.0311:00
Medyk Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
UKS Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
0
FT
09.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS Łódź
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
2
FT
09.0312:30
UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin
0
1
FT
09.0312:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Tczew
3
0
FT
Poland > I Liga Women (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TKKF Checz Gdynia
0
1
FT
17.0311:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Skra Częstochowa
3
1
FT
16.0311:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
16.0311:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
Trójka Jelna
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Skra Częstochowa
Trójka Jelna
2
1
FT
09.0316:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Bielawianka Bielawa
7
0
FT
09.0314:00
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Wodzisław Śląski
2
0
FT
09.0314:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
FT
09.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
0
7
FT
Poland > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
18.0213:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
1
5
FT
17.0217:00
Victoria Niemcz
Górnik Łęczna
0
13
FT
17.0214:00
Ostrovia
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
7
FT
17.0211:30
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
Bielawianka Bielawa
1
2
FT
17.0211:30
Zorza Pęgów
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FT
17.0211:00
UKS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
17.0211:00
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Śląsk Wrocław
0
7
FT
14.0213:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG II
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
7
FT
26.1112:30
Wanda Kraków
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
2
11
FT
26.1111:30
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Skra Częstochowa
3
2
FT
Poland > II Liga Women (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Górzno
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
1
3
FT
17.0315:00
Włókniarz Białystok
Praga Warszawa
0
3
FT
17.0311:00
Grodzisk
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
0
4
FT
17.0311:00
Włocławek
Loczki
0
4
FT
16.0316:00
Unia Lublin
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
5
0
FT
16.0316:00
UJ Kraków II
MOSiR Lubartów
2
2
FT
16.0315:30
Medyk Konin II
Ostrovia
3
5
FT
16.0315:00
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Wanda Kraków
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
ROW Rybnik
Myszków
0
9
FT
16.0311:00
PTC Pabiance
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
2
2
FT
Poland > Women's Play-offs 1/2 (2009/2010)
16.0610:00
Praga Warszawa
1. FC Katowice
0
2
FT
13.0611:30
1. FC Katowice
Praga Warszawa
2
0
FT
Poland > Mloda Ekstraklasa (2012/2013)
03.0615:00
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 21
KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 21
0
1
FT
02.0614:00
KSP Polonia Warszawa Under 21
MKS Pogoń Szczecin Under 21
3
3
FT
01.0613:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 21
KP Legia Warszawa Under 21
2
0
FT
01.0613:00
MKS Korona Kielce Under 21
KKS Lech Poznań Under 21
3
1
FT
01.0612:00
Zagłębie Lubin Under 21
Wisła Kraków Under 21
2
1
FT
01.0611:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Under 21
KS Widzew Łódź Under 21
3
1
FT
01.0610:00
GKS Bełchatów Under 21
GKS Piast Gliwice Under 21
3
1
FT
29.0515:00
KSP Polonia Warszawa Under 21
KS Widzew Łódź Under 21
2
5
FT
29.0511:00
KS Ruch Chorzów Under 21
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Under 21
2
2
FT
27.0509:00
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 21
MKS Pogoń Szczecin Under 21
0
2
FT
Poland > Ekstraklasa (2023/2024)
25.05
Ruch Chorzów
Cracovia
Preview
25.05
Legia Warsaw
Zagłębie Lubin
Preview
25.05
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
Preview
25.05
Puszcza Niepołomice
Piast Gliwice
Preview
25.05
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
Preview
25.05
Pogon Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
Preview
25.05
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź
Preview
25.05
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
Preview
25.05
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
Preview
18.05
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
Preview
Poland > I Liga (2023/2024)
25.05
Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Warszawa
Preview
25.05
Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
25.05
Wisła Kraków
Nieciecza
Preview
25.05
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Preview
25.05
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
Preview
25.05
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk
Preview
25.05
Wisła Płock
Resovia Rzeszów
Preview
25.05
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
Preview
25.05
Odra Opole
Znicz Pruszków
Preview
18.05
GKS Katowice
Wisła Kraków
Preview
Poland > II Liga (2023/2024)
25.05
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elbląg
Preview
25.05
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stężyca
Preview
25.05
Polonia Bytom
Lech Poznań II
Preview
25.05
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
Preview
25.05
Kalisz
SKRA Częstochowa
Preview
25.05
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Preview
25.05
Stal Stalowa Wola
Zagłębie Lubin II
Preview
25.05
ŁKS Łódź II
Jastrzębie
Preview
25.05
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
Preview
18.05
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Preview
Poland > III Liga (2023/2024)
08.06
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
08.06
Legionovia Legionowo
Broń Radom
Preview
08.06
Stilon Gorzów
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
08.06
Lechia Zielona Góra
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
08.06
Stolem Gniewino
Elana Toruń
Preview
08.06
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Szczecin II
Preview
08.06
Warta Sieradz
Mławianka Mława
Preview
08.06
Łomża
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
08.06
Victoria Sulejówek
Swit
Preview
08.06
Wikielec
Concordia Elbląg
Preview
Poland > IV Liga (2023/2024)
22.0616:00
Nieciecza II
Limanovia
Preview
22.0616:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
Wisła Kraków II
Preview
22.0616:00
Lubań Maniowy
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Preview
22.0616:00
Orzeł Ryczów
Bochnia
Preview
22.0616:00
Dalin Myślenice
Unia Oświęcim
Preview
22.0616:00
Poprad Muszyna
Trzebinia
Preview
22.0616:00
Jawiszowice
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś
Preview
22.0616:00
Beskid Andrychów
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Preview
22.0616:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Glinik Gorlice
Preview
22.0615:00
Marcovia Marki
Wilga Garwolin
Preview
Poland > Cup (2023/2024)
02.05
Final A
Final B
02.0418:30
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
Preview
02.0418:30
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
Preview
Poland > Ekstraliga Women (2023/2024)
16.06
Pogoń Tczew
Medyk Konin
Preview
16.06
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Preview
16.06
UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
16.06
Akademia Piłkarska LG
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
16.06
Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec
Preview
16.06
UKS Łódź
GKS Katowice
Preview
09.06
Górnik Łęczna
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
09.06
Medyk Konin
UKS Łódź
Preview
09.06
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Pogoń Tczew
Preview
09.06
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UJ Kraków
Preview
Poland > I Liga Women (2023/2024)
16.06
Bielawianka Bielawa
Bydgoszcz
Preview
16.06
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Trójka Jelna
Preview
16.06
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Wodzisław Śląski
Preview
16.06
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Resovia Rzeszów
Preview
16.06
Skra Częstochowa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
16.06
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Preview
09.06
Trójka Jelna
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Preview
09.06
Wodzisław Śląski
Bielawianka Bielawa
Preview
09.06
Bydgoszcz
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Preview
09.06
Resovia Rzeszów
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Preview
Poland > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
27.0316:00
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
27.0313:00
UKS Łódź
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
27.0312:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Śląsk Wrocław
Preview
27.03
Bielawianka Bielawa
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
Poland > II Liga Women (2023/2024)
15.06
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
Preview
15.06
Loczki
Górzno
Preview
15.06
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
UJ Kraków II
Preview
15.06
Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Preview
15.06
Myszków
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Preview
15.06
PTC Pabiance
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
15.06
Grodzisk
Praga Warszawa
Preview
15.06
Ostrovia
Włocławek
Preview
15.06
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Włókniarz Białystok
Preview
15.06
Królewscy Płock
Medyk Konin II
Preview