Central Youth League
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
08.0616:00
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
2
5
FT
05.0618:00
Legia Warszawa Under 19
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
29.0514:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
1
2
FT
29.0511:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
0
1
FT
25.0515:00
Legia Warszawa Under 19
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
2
1
FT
25.0515:00
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
2
2
FT
Gameweek 30 (East)
21.0511:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19
Motor Lublin Under 19
3
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 90:27 | +63 | W W D W W |
2
|
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 83:30 | +53 | D W W W W |
3
|
Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | W W D D L |
4
|
FC Wrocław Academy Under 19 | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 56:34 | +22 | D D L L L |
5
|
Bałtyk Koszalin Under 19 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 55:43 | +12 | W L D D W |
6
|
Warta Poznań Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 | D W D D D |
7
|
KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:41 | +7 | L L L W L |
8
|
Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 45:47 | -2 | W L W W L |
9
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:56 | -10 | D W L D D |
10
|
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | D W L L W |
11
|
Gwarek Zabrze Under 19 | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | W L W L W |
12
|
UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W D W |
13
|
Ruch Chorzów Under 19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45:48 | -3 | L D W L L |
14
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Under 19 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 33:60 | -27 | L W L W L |
15
|
Pomologia Prószków Under 19 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26:58 | -32 | D L L D W |
16
|
MKP Arka Nowa Sól Under 19 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 16:123 | -107 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 58:15 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 53:11 | +42 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 | W D L W L |
4 (4) | FC Wrocław Academy Under 19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | D L L W W |
5 (11) | Gwarek Zabrze Under 19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W W L |
6 (9) | WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W D W W L |
7 (8) | Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L W L |
8 (5) | Bałtyk Koszalin Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W D W W D |
9 (6) | Warta Poznań Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | D D D W W |
10 (10) | KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L W |
11 (7) | KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | L W W D D |
12 (14) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L W W |
13 (12) | UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W D D |
14 (13) | Ruch Chorzów Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | Pomologia Prószków Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | MKP Arka Nowa Sól Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:45 | -34 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | D W W L W |
2 (1) | KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | W D W W D |
3 (5) | Bałtyk Koszalin Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | L D W W W |
4 (7) | KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L L W |
5 (3) | Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W D L W L |
6 (4) | FC Wrocław Academy Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D L W L D |
7 (6) | Warta Poznań Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W D W D D |
8 (13) | Ruch Chorzów Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | L W L L L |
9 (12) | UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W L W |
10 (10) | KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D L L L W |
11 (8) | Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L D L |
12 (9) | WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | D L D L L |
13 (11) | Gwarek Zabrze Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L W W |
14 (15) | Pomologia Prószków Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | L L W L L |
15 (14) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz Under 19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | MKP Arka Nowa Sól Under 19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:78 | -73 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 78 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 97:30 | +67 | W W W W W |
2
|
Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 69:22 | +47 | W W W W W |
3
|
UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 53:31 | +22 | W L W L D |
4
|
Korona Kielce Under 19 | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 | D W D D W |
5
|
Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | L W W D D |
6
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61:49 | +12 | D W W L D |
7
|
Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | D W D W D |
8
|
Motor Lublin Under 19 | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | D L D D L |
9
|
Stal Mielec Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:37 | +11 | W W L D W |
10
|
AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | W L L W D |
11
|
GKS Bełchatów Under 19 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | L L D D W |
12
|
AP-TOP 54 Biała Podlaska Under 19 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | W L W D L |
13
|
Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 34:48 | -14 | L W L L L |
14
|
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Under 19 | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28:57 | -29 | L L L D D |
15
|
MKS Ełk Under 19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29:92 | -63 | L L L L D |
16
|
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010 Under 19 | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 31:88 | -57 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 50:15 | +35 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W D D L D |
5 (9) | Stal Mielec Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | D W L W W |
7 (10) | AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | Motor Lublin Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | L D L D W |
9 (4) | Korona Kielce Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W D W L D |
10 (7) | Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D L L |
11 (11) | GKS Bełchatów Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L D W D D |
12 (13) | Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:19 | +2 | W L L W L |
13 (12) | AP-TOP 54 Biała Podlaska Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L D D W D |
14 (14) | KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | L L D W D |
15 (15) | MKS Ełk Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:48 | -30 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010 Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:51 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:15 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Korona Kielce Under 19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:18 | +4 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L L D W L |
5 (7) | Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L D W |
6 (6) | MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W L D D W |
7 (5) | Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L W D W L |
8 (8) | Motor Lublin Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D D W L L |
9 (9) | Stal Mielec Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W D L W D |
10 (12) | AP-TOP 54 Biała Podlaska Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L L D |
11 (11) | GKS Bełchatów Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L D W L D |
12 (10) | AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | W L D D W |
13 (14) | KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | L D L L L |
14 (16) | KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010 Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | MKS Ełk Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | L L D D L |
16 (13) | Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D L |