Central Youth League
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
20.0615:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
2
0
FT
15.0615:00
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
10.0613:00
Legia Warszawa Under 19
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
2
5
FT
10.0613:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
0
4
FT
06.0615:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
1
2
FT
06.0615:00
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19
2
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (West)
03.0614:00
UKP Zielona Góra Under 19
Miedź Legnica Under 19
0
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 80:33 | +47 | L W W D W |
2
|
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 87:26 | +61 | W L W W W |
3
|
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 75:33 | +42 | W L D W D |
4
|
Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 62:26 | +36 | W W D W W |
5
|
Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 62:41 | +21 | L W L D D |
6
|
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67:37 | +30 | W W W D L |
7
|
Warta Poznań Under 19 | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:35 | +16 | L W W W W |
8
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Under 19 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39:37 | +2 | W W W D L |
9
|
Miedź Legnica Under 19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | W W L W W |
10
|
KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | W L L L L |
11
|
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Under 19 | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | L D W L D |
12
|
GKS Piast Gliwice Under 19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:61 | -29 | L L W L L |
13
|
Salos Szczecin Under 19 | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29:68 | -39 | W L L W L |
14
|
OKS Odra Opole Under 19 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 32:74 | -42 | L L L L D |
15
|
UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 18:73 | -55 | L L L L D |
16
|
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Under 19 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 24:92 | -68 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | W D W D L |
2 (2) | KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 52:11 | +41 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:20 | +18 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | W D D W W |
6 (7) | Warta Poznań Under 19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W L W |
7 (6) | KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | W W L D L |
8 (10) | KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L W |
9 (9) | Miedź Legnica Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L W L |
11 (12) | GKS Piast Gliwice Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L W W L |
12 (11) | MZKS Chrobry Głogów Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | Salos Szczecin Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | OKS Odra Opole Under 19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | L L D L W |
15 (16) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:40 | -25 | D L L L D |
16 (15) | UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:38 | -31 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pogoń Szczecin Under 19 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | KKS Lech Poznań Under 19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Arka Gdynia Under 19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W L W |
6 (5) | Zagłębie Lubin Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L L D W D |
7 (7) | Warta Poznań Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L W W W W |
8 (11) | MZKS Chrobry Głogów Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | D W D D W |
9 (8) | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | Miedź Legnica Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | W W W L L |
11 (10) | KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L D W |
12 (13) | Salos Szczecin Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | OKS Odra Opole Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | UKP Zielona Góra Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L D L |
15 (12) | GKS Piast Gliwice Under 19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:37 | -26 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:52 | -43 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 72 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 79:24 | +55 | W D W W W |
2
|
Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 67 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 75:23 | +52 | W W W D W |
3
|
Motor Lublin Under 19 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 58:25 | +33 | W D W W W |
4
|
Korona Kielce Under 19 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 58:42 | +16 | L D W D W |
5
|
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 61:39 | +22 | D L W L W |
6
|
Progres Kraków Under 19 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 55:39 | +16 | W W W W L |
7
|
Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 40:32 | +8 | W W L L L |
8
|
UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 53:40 | +13 | L D L W L |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 58:40 | +18 | L W W W L |
10
|
MKS Znicz Pruszków Under 19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:43 | -1 | W L L L D |
11
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów Under 19 | 34 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 45:68 | -23 | L L L W L |
12
|
Stomil Olsztyn Under 19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27:49 | -22 | W W L D L |
13
|
MOSP Białystok Under 19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30:76 | -46 | D L L D D |
14
|
Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23:69 | -46 | L D L L D |
15
|
AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 26:84 | -58 | L L L L W |
16
|
Wisła Płock SA Under 19 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 22:59 | -37 | L D W L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 45:12 | +33 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Motor Lublin Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L D W |
5 (6) | Progres Kraków Under 19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W W L L D |
6 (9) | MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W W L L W |
7 (4) | Korona Kielce Under 19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | D D W D W |
8 (8) | UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | L L L W L |
9 (5) | Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W L L |
10 (11) | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | MKS Znicz Pruszków Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D L W |
12 (13) | MOSP Białystok Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | D L D W W |
13 (12) | Stomil Olsztyn Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Wisła Płock SA Under 19 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legia Warszawa Under 19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 40:16 | +24 | D W W D W |
2 (4) | Korona Kielce Under 19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W L W |
3 (5) | Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | D W W W L |
4 (2) | Cracovia Kraków Under 19 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W W D |
5 (3) | Motor Lublin Under 19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | Progres Kraków Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L W W |
7 (8) | UKS SMS Łódź Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | D W W W L |
8 (7) | Wisła Kraków Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | W L W W L |
9 (9) | MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 | L W L D L |
10 (10) | MKS Znicz Pruszków Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Stomil Olsztyn Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | W D L L L |
13 (16) | Wisła Płock SA Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L W D W L |
14 (15) | AP ŁKS Łódź Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:44 | -29 | L L W L L |
15 (14) | Stal Rzeszów Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | D L D L W |
16 (13) | MOSP Białystok Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:44 | -33 | L D L L L |