I Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
5
0
FT
17.0314:00
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
17.0311:40
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FT
16.0316:30
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FT
16.0311:40
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
1
4
FT
15.0319:30
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
30.0311:40
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
30.0314:00
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
Preview
30.0316:30
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Kraków
Preview
30.0319:00
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
Preview
01.0410:40
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
Preview
01.0413:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
Preview
01.0415:30
Motor Lublin
Tychy
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arka Gdynia | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | D D W W W |
2
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40:19 | +21 | W W W W W |
3
|
Tychy | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 31:27 | +4 | L D L W L |
4
|
Motor Lublin | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | L D D W W |
5
|
GKS Katowice | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W W L |
6
|
Wisła Kraków | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | W D W L W |
7
|
Wisła Płock | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | D W D W L |
8
|
Górnik Łęczna | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D L D W W |
9
|
Odra Opole | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | D D L W L |
10
|
Miedź Legnica | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | L D W L W |
11
|
Znicz Pruszków | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 | D W L L W |
12
|
Nieciecza | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 | L L D L D |
13
|
Chrobry Głogów | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | W W D L D |
14
|
Stal Rzeszów | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | W L L L L |
15
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 | W L L W D |
16
|
Polonia Warszawa | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | D D D L L |
17
|
Podbeskidzie | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18:38 | -20 | L L D L L |
18
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Wisła Płock | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Lechia Gdańsk | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | GKS Katowice | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D D W D W |
5 (3) | Tychy | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | Wisła Kraków | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W L W W D |
7 (4) | Motor Lublin | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D W W W D |
8 (9) | Odra Opole | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L D W L W |
9 (10) | Miedź Legnica | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D W L |
10 (8) | Górnik Łęczna | 20 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | D D W D D |
11 (13) | Chrobry Głogów | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W W |
12 (11) | Znicz Pruszków | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L W W |
13 (12) | Nieciecza | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | L D D W W |
14 (15) | Resovia Rzeszów | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W D W L |
15 (14) | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W L L W D |
16 (17) | Podbeskidzie | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L D D |
17 (16) | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D L D D |
18 (18) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W L D W |
2 (4) | Motor Lublin | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W L W |
3 (2) | Lechia Gdańsk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W W L L W |
4 (6) | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W L D |
5 (10) | Miedź Legnica | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L D L |
6 (3) | Tychy | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D W L L W |
7 (8) | Górnik Łęczna | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L W D L L |
8 (16) | Polonia Warszawa | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D L L L L |
9 (9) | Odra Opole | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D D W L L |
10 (11) | Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D L W W W |
11 (12) | Nieciecza | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L L D L D |
12 (5) | GKS Katowice | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W D D |
13 (13) | Chrobry Głogów | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W D D W W |
14 (14) | Stal Rzeszów | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | Resovia Rzeszów | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | W L D L W |
16 (7) | Wisła Płock | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | D D L D D |
17 (18) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L L D |
18 (17) | Podbeskidzie | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:23 | -18 | L D W L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team