I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TKKF Checz Gdynia
0
1
FT
17.0311:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Skra Częstochowa
3
1
FT
16.0311:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
16.0311:00
Trójka Jelna
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1
1
FT
16.0311:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Skra Częstochowa
Trójka Jelna
2
1
FT
09.0316:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Bielawianka Bielawa
7
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
23.0311:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Wodzisław Śląski
Preview
23.0311:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Preview
24.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Jelna
Preview
24.0314:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Preview
24.0314:30
Skra Częstochowa
Bydgoszcz
Preview
24.0314:30
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Bielawianka Bielawa
Preview
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
27.0316:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Bydgoszcz
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W L D W W |
2
|
TKKF Checz Gdynia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W W D W W |
3
|
Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | D L W D L |
4
|
Skra Częstochowa | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | L W W W W |
5
|
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | W D D W L |
6
|
Trójka Jelna | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | D L D D L |
7
|
Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W D W |
8
|
KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W D L W |
9
|
Bydgoszcz | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D L L W L |
10
|
Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L W W |
11
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:63 | -48 | L L L L L |
12
|
Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:45 | -36 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Skra Częstochowa | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D W W |
4 (7) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W D W W |
5 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D D D W L |
6 (3) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W W L |
7 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L D W W D |
8 (8) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L L W W |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D L L L W |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L L L |
11 (12) | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D W D L W |
3 (5) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D D L W W |
4 (4) | Skra Częstochowa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W W W D |
5 (8) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L L W D D |
7 (2) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | W D W L L |
8 (7) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:30 | -23 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Wodzisław Śląski | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |