I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
09.0614:00
Bydgoszcz
1. FC Katowice
1
1
FT
06.0615:00
1. FC Katowice
Bydgoszcz
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Poludniowa)
03.0614:00
UKS Gol Częstochowa
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7
0
FT
03.0614:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
2
1
FT
03.0614:00
UJ Kraków
UKS Zamłynie Radom
1
1
FT
03.0614:00
KS Unia Opole
1. FC Katowice
1
2
FT
03.0614:00
KKS Zabrze
Górnik Łęczna
1
6
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Sosnowiec | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W D W |
2
|
Górnik Łęczna | 43 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 52:9 | +43 | W W W W W |
3
|
1. FC Katowice | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34:15 | +19 | W L W W W |
4
|
UJ Kraków | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38:19 | +19 | D W L W W |
5
|
UKS Gol Częstochowa | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 43:21 | +22 | W L L L W |
6
|
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | L L W W L |
7
|
Podgórze Kraków | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | D L W L W |
8
|
UKS Zamłynie Radom | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | D W W L L |
9
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | L L W L L |
10
|
KS Unia Opole | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16:60 | -44 | L D D L W |
11
|
KKS Zabrze | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19:83 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Górnik Łęczna | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | 1. FC Katowice | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | L W W D W |
3 (1) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | UJ Kraków | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | W L L W L |
6 (6) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W L L W |
7 (9) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | UKS Zamłynie Radom | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L W L L |
9 (7) | Podgórze Kraków | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D W L L L |
10 (10) | KS Unia Opole | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | L D W L L |
11 (11) | KKS Zabrze | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Górnik Łęczna | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | UJ Kraków | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (7) | Podgórze Kraków | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | L L W D W |
6 (3) | 1. FC Katowice | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W W W D L |
7 (6) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | UKS Zamłynie Radom | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W L W L |
9 (9) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | KS Unia Opole | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | D L L L D |
11 (11) | KKS Zabrze | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TKKF Gryf Szczecin | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 67:8 | +59 | W W W W W |
2
|
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 51:11 | +40 | D W W L W |
3
|
Bydgoszcz | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43:25 | +18 | W L W W W |
4
|
Medyk Konin II | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | D W L L L |
5
|
Olimpia Szczecin | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L W W D L |
6
|
KS Victoria Sianów | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
7
|
LUMKS Tuszyn | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:40 | -28 | W L L D L |
8
|
Ostrovia Ostrówek | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:48 | -29 | W L W L W |
9
|
PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12:41 | -29 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TKKF Gryf Szczecin | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:2 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Bydgoszcz | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Medyk Konin II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W L W W L |
4 (2) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | D L W W W |
5 (5) | Olimpia Szczecin | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | KS Victoria Sianów | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | LUMKS Tuszyn | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L D L W L |
8 (8) | Ostrovia Ostrówek | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:27 | -16 | W L D D L |
9 (9) | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | TKKF Gryf Szczecin | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 34:6 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Bydgoszcz | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | L W W D D |
4 (5) | Olimpia Szczecin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W D L W L |
5 (4) | Medyk Konin II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L W L |
6 (8) | Ostrovia Ostrówek | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | LUMKS Tuszyn | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:26 | -21 | W L D L L |
8 (6) | KS Victoria Sianów | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | L W L L L |