I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (South)
03.0610:00
Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
2
7
FT
Gameweek 18 (North)
02.0609:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Praga Warszawa
1
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (South)
02.0609:00
1. FC Katowice II
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1
4
FT
02.0609:00
KS Starówka Nowy Sącz
UJ Kraków
0
2
FT
02.0609:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS Gol Częstochowa
1
1
FT
02.0609:00
Podgórze Kraków
UKS Zamłynie Radom
0
3
FT
Gameweek 18 (North)
02.0609:00
KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno
KS Victoria Sianów
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UJ Kraków | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 54:18 | +36 | W W W W W |
2
|
Czarni Sosnowiec | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | D W W W W |
3
|
UKS Gol Częstochowa | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 56:14 | +42 | D W W W L |
4
|
Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | W W L W L |
5
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 | W W W L W |
6
|
Wanda Kraków | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 20:42 | -22 | L L W L D |
7
|
Podgórze Kraków | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | L L L L D |
8
|
1. FC Katowice II | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 | L L L L L |
9
|
KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 22:57 | -35 | L L L L W |
10
|
UKS Zamłynie Radom | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24:68 | -44 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | D W W D W |
2 (1) | UJ Kraków | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W L W |
3 (8) | 1. FC Katowice II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | L L L W W |
4 (3) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Wanda Kraków | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 (7) | Podgórze Kraków | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L L D W W |
9 (10) | UKS Zamłynie Radom | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UJ Kraków | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35:6 | +29 | D W L W W |
4 (5) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W D W |
6 (7) | Podgórze Kraków | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L D W |
7 (6) | Wanda Kraków | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:26 | -20 | L L D W L |
8 (9) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | UKS Zamłynie Radom | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | W L L L L |
10 (8) | 1. FC Katowice II | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:29 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W D |
2
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W W W |
3
|
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30:15 | +15 | D W W W W |
4
|
KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D W L L D |
5
|
Medyk Konin II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D D W L D |
6
|
TS Polonia Poznań | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W L L |
7
|
Olimpia Szczecin | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | D L L W W |
8
|
Praga Warszawa | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 33:41 | -8 | L W L L L |
9
|
KS Victoria Sianów | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13:59 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Zagłębie Lubin | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D W D D W |
4 (3) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 (6) | TS Polonia Poznań | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W W L |
6 (5) | Medyk Konin II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | D W L L W |
7 (8) | Praga Warszawa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27:23 | +4 | W L D W D |
8 (7) | Olimpia Szczecin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | KS Victoria Sianów | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W D L W |
2 (2) | Zagłębie Lubin | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L D L |
4 (4) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | Medyk Konin II | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D L D D D |
6 (7) | Olimpia Szczecin | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D L W L L |
7 (6) | TS Polonia Poznań | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Praga Warszawa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | KS Victoria Sianów | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L L L |