I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (South)
08.0614:00
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
2
1
FT
08.0614:00
ROW Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
2
3
FT
08.0614:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Resovia Rzeszów
2
2
FT
08.0614:00
UKS Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków
5
1
FT
08.0614:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
2
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (North)
08.0614:00
Bydgoszcz
Raszyn
4
0
FT
08.0614:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Praga Warszawa
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | D L W W W |
2
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 49:21 | +28 | D W L W W |
3
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | W D W W L |
4
|
Tarnovia Tarnów | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 45:33 | +12 | L W L W W |
5
|
Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | D D D W W |
6
|
ROW Rybnik | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | L L D L W |
7
|
Respekt Myślenice | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | W W D D L |
8
|
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | L W D D L |
9
|
UKS Gol Częstochowa | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | W D D L L |
10
|
Wanda Kraków | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19:48 | -29 | L L W L W |
11
|
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | W D D L L |
12
|
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 27:58 | -31 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Resovia Rzeszów | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W L L |
5 (6) | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L D W D D |
6 (5) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L L W |
7 (9) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W D L D D |
8 (7) | Respekt Myślenice | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | W D L W L |
9 (8) | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W D W L L |
10 (10) | Wanda Kraków | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | L L W L L |
11 (12) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | D L L D W |
12 (11) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Resovia Rzeszów | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W L D W |
4 (4) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D D W W W |
6 (6) | ROW Rybnik | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L L D L W |
7 (11) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W D L W L |
8 (7) | Respekt Myślenice | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L L D |
9 (10) | Wanda Kraków | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | L W L L L |
10 (8) | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L D L W L |
11 (9) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D L D L D |
12 (12) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bydgoszcz | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 75:16 | +59 | W W D W W |
2
|
UKS Łódź II | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 60:20 | +40 | W W W W W |
3
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 79:24 | +55 | D W W L W |
4
|
Medyk Konin II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:27 | +21 | D W L W W |
5
|
Akademia Piłkarska LG | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 66:44 | +22 | L W D L L |
6
|
Praga Warszawa | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 55:42 | +13 | W L L W L |
7
|
PKS Piastovia Piastów | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 45:53 | -8 | L L W W W |
8
|
Górzno | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 61:47 | +14 | L W W W L |
9
|
Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 27 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 44:66 | -22 | W L W L L |
10
|
Raszyn | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 33:67 | -34 | L L L L W |
11
|
KSS Kotwica Kórnik | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 14:88 | -74 | L L L L L |
12
|
KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2:88 | -86 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bydgoszcz | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | UKS Łódź II | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Stomil Olsztyn | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Medyk Konin II | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W L W W |
5 (8) | Górzno | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | L D L W W |
7 (7) | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (6) | Praga Warszawa | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | W W L L W |
10 (10) | Raszyn | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | KSS Kotwica Kórnik | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:44 | -40 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:44 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bydgoszcz | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | UKS Łódź II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 43:16 | +27 | W L W W W |
4 (6) | Praga Warszawa | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L W L |
5 (4) | Medyk Konin II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 (5) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L W W |
9 (8) | Górzno | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Raszyn | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | KSS Kotwica Kórnik | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:44 | -44 | L L L L L |