I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
29.0511:00
Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Tczew
1
6
FT
29.0511:00
Trójka Jelna
UKS Łódź II
1
2
FT
29.0511:00
Wodzisław Śląski
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
2
2
FT
29.0511:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
2
4
FT
29.0511:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
ROW Rybnik
7
3
FT
29.0511:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
21.0511:00
Pogoń Tczew
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń Tczew | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 80:39 | +41 | W W L W L |
2
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 45 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 51:23 | +28 | W W W L W |
3
|
Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60:38 | +22 | W L W W W |
4
|
Wodzisław Śląski | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 58:34 | +24 | D D L D W |
5
|
Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49:30 | +19 | L L L W L |
6
|
Trójka Jelna | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 48:56 | -8 | L W L D L |
7
|
Skra Częstochowa | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 33:40 | -7 | L W W D L |
8
|
UKS Łódź II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42:54 | -12 | W D L L L |
9
|
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D L W D W |
10
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 34:76 | -42 | L D L W L |
11
|
ROW Rybnik | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 43:71 | -28 | L D W L L |
12
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 39:108 | -69 | W L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogoń Tczew | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Resovia Rzeszów | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Wodzisław Śląski | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:14 | +15 | D D W W D |
5 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | L L L W W |
6 (7) | Skra Częstochowa | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L D |
7 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | L L W W L |
8 (12) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31:48 | -17 | W W W L L |
9 (8) | UKS Łódź II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | D L L W L |
10 (11) | ROW Rybnik | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | D L L W D |
11 (10) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | L L L W L |
12 (9) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogoń Tczew | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Resovia Rzeszów | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:28 | +1 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Wodzisław Śląski | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | D L W L L |
5 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | W D L W L |
6 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W L D |
7 (7) | Skra Częstochowa | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L L W |
8 (8) | UKS Łódź II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D W W L W |
10 (10) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:41 | -21 | D W L W L |
11 (11) | ROW Rybnik | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:60 | -52 | L L L L L |