I Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
5
0
FT
17.0314:00
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
17.0311:40
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FT
16.0316:30
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FT
16.0311:40
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
1
4
FT
15.0319:30
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
15.0317:00
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
2
2
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
11.0317:00
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
10.0317:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
0
2
FT
10.0311:40
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
FT
09.0316:30
Miedź Legnica
Tychy
2
2
FT
09.0314:00
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Motor Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
1
1
FT
08.0319:30
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
08.0317:00
Znicz Pruszków
Nieciecza
2
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
04.0317:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Resovia Rzeszów
4
0
FT
03.0317:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FT
03.0314:00
Polonia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
03.0311:40
Górnik Łęczna
Motor Lublin
1
1
FT
02.0316:30
Odra Opole
Wisła Kraków
1
2
FT
02.0314:00
Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
2
2
FT
02.0311:40
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
3
1
FT
01.0319:30
Tychy
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
01.0317:00
Stal Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
3
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
28.0217:00
Podbeskidzie
Motor Lublin
1
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
27.0217:00
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
26.0217:00
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
25.0217:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
25.0214:00
Znicz Pruszków
Lechia Gdańsk
0
2
FT
25.0211:40
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
5
1
FT
24.0216:30
Motor Lublin
Nieciecza
1
0
FT
24.0214:00
Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice
2
1
FT
24.0211:40
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
1
2
FT
23.0219:30
Wisła Kraków
Tychy
0
1
FT
23.0217:00
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Warszawa
2
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
20.0217:00
Górnik Łęczna
Tychy
2
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
19.0217:00
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
2
0
FT
18.0217:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FT
18.0214:00
Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
18.0211:40
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
1
2
FT
17.0219:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
3
1
FT
17.0216:30
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FT
17.0214:00
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
2
2
FT
16.0219:30
Tychy
Odra Opole
2
0
FT
16.0217:00
Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
10.0214:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
2
2
FT
19.1216:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
18.1217:00
Miedź Legnica
Nieciecza
2
2
FT
17.1217:00
Tychy
Stal Rzeszów
2
0
FT
17.1214:00
Znicz Pruszków
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FT
17.1211:40
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
2
1
FT
16.1219:00
Motor Lublin
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
FT
16.1216:30
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
16.1214:00
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
1
4
FT
15.1219:30
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
15.1217:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
11.1217:00
Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FT
10.1211:40
Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
1
1
FT
10.1211:40
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
FT
09.1219:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FT
09.1216:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lechia Gdańsk
Chrobry Głogów
09.1214:00
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
08.1219:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
0
4
FT
08.1217:00
Tychy
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
03.1217:00
Znicz Pruszków
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
03.1211:40
Lechia Gdańsk
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
02.1214:00
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FT
01.1219:30
Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
2
1
FT
01.1217:00
Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
27.1117:00
Tychy
Nieciecza
3
2
FT
26.1117:00
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
26.1114:00
Wisła Płock
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FT
26.1111:40
Odra Opole
Polonia Warszawa
3
0
FT
25.1118:15
Motor Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
3
2
FT
25.1116:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wisła Kraków
GKS Katowice
25.1114:00
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
FT
24.1119:30
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
FT
24.1117:00
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
12.1117:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FT
12.1117:00
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
12.1114:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FT
12.1111:40
GKS Katowice
Tychy
1
0
FT
11.1119:00
Nieciecza
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
FT
11.1116:30
Wisła Płock
Odra Opole
2
0
FT
11.1114:00
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Warszawa
0
0
FT
10.1119:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
0
0
FT
10.1117:00
Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
1
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
06.1117:00
Chrobry Głogów
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FT
05.1117:00
Motor Lublin
Wisła Płock
2
2
FT
05.1114:00
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
2
2
FT
05.1111:40
Tychy
Lechia Gdańsk
1
3
FT
04.1119:00
Polonia Warszawa
Nieciecza
1
1
FT
04.1116:30
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
0
3
FT
04.1114:00
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
03.1119:30
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
03.1117:00
Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
31.1017:00
Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FT