I Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
11.0615:00
Ruch Radzionków
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FT
11.0615:00
Kolejarz Stróże
Górnik Łęczna
1
2
FT
11.0615:00
Górnik Polkowice
Warta Poznań
0
0
FT
11.0615:00
Nieciecza
Piast Gliwice
3
1
FT
11.0615:00
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kluczbork
0
3
FT
11.0615:00
GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
1
2
FT
11.0615:00
ŁKS Łódź
Flota Świnoujście
1
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŁKS Łódź | 71 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 59:34 | +25 | L W D W W |
2
|
Podbeskidzie | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 53:23 | +30 | L W W W W |
3
|
Flota Świnoujście | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58:34 | +24 | W W W D W |
4
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | W W D L D |
5
|
Piast Gliwice | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45:31 | +14 | L W L L W |
6
|
Pogon Szczecin | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 55:42 | +13 | W W W W W |
7
|
Górnik Łęczna | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44:39 | +5 | W W W W L |
8
|
Warta Poznań | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44:43 | +1 | D L W W W |
9
|
Ruch Radzionków | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 34:32 | +2 | W L L W L |
10
|
Górnik Polkowice | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 31:39 | -8 | D L L L L |
11
|
GKS Katowice | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | L L L L D |
12
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30:43 | -13 | L W W D L |
13
|
MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33:39 | -6 | W W W D W |
14
|
Nieciecza | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40:53 | -13 | W L L D W |
15
|
Kluczbork | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 36:44 | -8 | W L L L L |
16
|
KSZO 1929 | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32:43 | -11 | L L W W L |
17
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 29:58 | -29 | L L L L L |
18
|
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 28:62 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Podbeskidzie | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | ŁKS Łódź | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W D D W W |
4 (3) | Flota Świnoujście | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W D L W D |
5 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D L W |
6 (10) | Górnik Polkowice | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D L L D L |
7 (5) | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L D L D |
8 (9) | Ruch Radzionków | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18:7 | +11 | W L L L W |
9 (14) | Nieciecza | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | W L W D W |
10 (15) | Kluczbork | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L L D D D |
11 (6) | Pogon Szczecin | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | W W D W D |
12 (12) | Kolejarz Stróże | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L W L D D |
13 (11) | GKS Katowice | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | L L W W D |
14 (8) | Warta Poznań | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W D W |
15 (16) | KSZO 1929 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:15 | +2 | L W L W D |
16 (17) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L W L |
17 (13) | MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W W L |
18 (18) | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flota Świnoujście | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | ŁKS Łódź | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 30:21 | +9 | W D W D L |
3 (2) | Podbeskidzie | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L W D L D |
4 (8) | Warta Poznań | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Pogon Szczecin | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Piast Gliwice | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L L W D L |
7 (4) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L D L D |
8 (9) | Ruch Radzionków | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | L W D L D |
9 (13) | MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | W W W D L |
10 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | W W L W D |
11 (11) | GKS Katowice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L L D D D |
12 (16) | KSZO 1929 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L W L D W |
13 (10) | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Kolejarz Stróże | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | W D W L W |
15 (17) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L W |
16 (18) | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
17 (15) | Kluczbork | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | W L L D L |
18 (14) | Nieciecza | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | L D L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team