I Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
08.0615:00
Flota Świnoujście
Nieciecza
4
1
FT
08.0615:00
Polonia Bytom
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
4
FT
08.0615:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejarz Stróże
1
2
FT
08.0615:00
Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
08.0615:00
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia
1
3
FT
08.0615:00
Brzesko
Warta Poznań
2
0
FT
08.0615:00
GKS Katowice
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 69:26 | +43 | W D W W W |
2
|
Cracovia | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | W L W W D |
3
|
Nieciecza | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 54:28 | +26 | L D L W D |
4
|
Flota Świnoujście | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 57:33 | +24 | W D L D W |
5
|
Arka Gdynia | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46:29 | +17 | W W L W W |
6
|
Tychy | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 | D W W W L |
7
|
MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 52:41 | +11 | L L W D W |
8
|
Miedź Legnica | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 49:42 | +7 | L W W D L |
9
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | W D W L D |
10
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:45 | +2 | W L W L W |
11
|
GKS Katowice | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:36 | +7 | W D L L W |
12
|
Górnik Łęczna | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | D D W D D |
13
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 37:45 | -8 | L D W L D |
14
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | L D L D L |
15
|
Brzesko | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 38:54 | -16 | W W L W L |
16
|
Warta Poznań | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 34:57 | -23 | L L L D D |
17
|
Polonia Bytom | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 29:64 | -35 | L W L L D |
18
|
ŁKS Łódź | 14 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17:82 | -65 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Flota Świnoujście | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | W L W W L |
2 (2) | Cracovia | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | L W D W D |
3 (1) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Nieciecza | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | D L D W W |
5 (12) | Górnik Łęczna | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | D D D W L |
6 (9) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W D L D |
7 (8) | Miedź Legnica | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | L W L L D |
8 (7) | MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | L D D L W |
9 (10) | Kolejarz Stróże | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W D W |
10 (11) | GKS Katowice | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W L D W W |
11 (5) | Arka Gdynia | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:14 | +11 | W L W W W |
12 (6) | Tychy | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W L D L |
13 (14) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W L L |
14 (16) | Warta Poznań | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | L D D L L |
15 (13) | Stomil Olsztyn | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D L D D D |
16 (17) | Polonia Bytom | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | L L W W D |
17 (15) | Brzesko | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | W L L D L |
18 (18) | ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:43 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:14 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (6) | Tychy | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D L L |
3 (5) | Arka Gdynia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Nieciecza | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L W L |
5 (2) | Cracovia | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Flota Świnoujście | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D D D W W |
7 (13) | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L W D W W |
8 (7) | MKS Dolcan Ząbki | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Miedź Legnica | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W D D L L |
10 (11) | GKS Katowice | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W W D |
11 (10) | Kolejarz Stróże | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | W W L D W |
12 (15) | Brzesko | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L L D |
13 (9) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D L D L D |
14 (14) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | D D L D D |
15 (12) | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | D W D L D |
16 (17) | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | W L D W D |
17 (16) | Warta Poznań | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | ŁKS Łódź | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team