I Liga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
31.0715:40
Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom
2
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
28.0718:40
Warta Poznań
Nieciecza
1
0
FT
28.0715:10
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FT
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
25.0715:40
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FT
25.0715:40
Tychy
Bełchatów
1
0
FT
25.0715:40
Warta Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
FT
25.0715:40
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stal Mielec | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 57:31 | +26 | W W W L D |
2
|
Podbeskidzie | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 64:35 | +29 | L L W W W |
3
|
Warta Poznań | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52:35 | +17 | L W D W L |
4
|
Radomiak Radom | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52:45 | +7 | L W D W L |
5
|
Miedź Legnica | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | D L W W D |
6
|
Nieciecza | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:34 | +13 | W D D W W |
7
|
Chrobry Głogów | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 | W W L W W |
8
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 | W D D W W |
9
|
Tychy | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 60:53 | +7 | W L D L D |
10
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 30:38 | -8 | W W D L L |
11
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:49 | -4 | D W L W L |
12
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | W L W L L |
13
|
Odra Opole | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 | L W L W D |
14
|
Jastrzębie | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | D D D L L |
15
|
Bełchatów | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36:45 | -9 | L D L L W |
16
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:56 | -11 | D L D L L |
17
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 46:67 | -21 | L L L L W |
18
|
Wigry Suwałki | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 27:57 | -30 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Podbeskidzie | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | L W W W D |
2 (4) | Radomiak Radom | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Stal Mielec | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (10) | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W W W |
5 (13) | Odra Opole | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D W W |
6 (7) | Chrobry Głogów | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D W W |
7 (11) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D D L |
8 (3) | Warta Poznań | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | L D L L W |
9 (6) | Nieciecza | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | W D W L D |
10 (5) | Miedź Legnica | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | D W D D L |
11 (9) | Tychy | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | W L W D L |
12 (15) | Bełchatów | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D L D W D |
13 (16) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | Jastrzębie | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D L L L L |
15 (12) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L L D |
16 (18) | Wigry Suwałki | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L W W L L |
17 (8) | Puszcza Niepołomice | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13:24 | -11 | W D L L W |
18 (17) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Puszcza Niepołomice | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Warta Poznań | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W D L W |
3 (1) | Stal Mielec | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (12) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | Miedź Legnica | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L W W W D |
6 (2) | Podbeskidzie | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L W D D D |
7 (6) | Nieciecza | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L W W |
8 (9) | Tychy | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | L D D W W |
9 (7) | Chrobry Głogów | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W L W W W |
10 (14) | Jastrzębie | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | D D L D W |
11 (16) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L W D |
12 (4) | Radomiak Radom | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | L D L L D |
13 (17) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | L D W L D |
14 (10) | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | W D L L L |
15 (11) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | Bełchatów | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | L L W W L |
17 (13) | Odra Opole | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L L D W D |
18 (18) | Wigry Suwałki | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team