Poland II Liga Women

53%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 6 (North)
Gameweek 6 (South)
Gameweek 6 (North)
Gameweek 6 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 7 (North)
Gameweek 7 (South)
Gameweek 7 (North)
Gameweek 7 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
ROW Rybnik 15 6 5 0 1 33:8 +25 W W W W W
2
No team logo 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 15 6 5 0 1 23:4 +19 W W L W W
3
No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 15 6 5 0 1 17:4 +13 W W W W W
4
Wanda Kraków 13 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 W W D L W
5
Respekt Myślenice 13 6 4 1 1 6:2 +4 W L W W D
6
No team logo Pogoń Zduńska Wola 7 6 2 1 3 9:17 -8 L L W W L
7
No team logo Unia Lublin 6 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 L W L L W
8
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 5 5 1 2 2 9:9 0 L D W L D
9
No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 4 6 1 1 4 6:24 -18 L L D L L
10
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 W L L L
11
No team logo Podgórze Kraków 1 5 0 1 4 3:15 -12 L L D L L
12
No team logo Kielce 1 6 0 1 5 1:24 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ROW Rybnik 9 3 3 0 0 23:2 +21 W W W
2 (2) No team logo 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 9 4 3 0 1 19:3 +16 W L W W
3 (3) No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
4 (4) Wanda Kraków 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
5 (7) No team logo Unia Lublin 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
6 (5) Respekt Myślenice 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
7 (8) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
8 (9) No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 L D L W
9 (10) Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
10 (6) No team logo Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
11 (12) No team logo Kielce 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
12 (11) No team logo Podgórze Kraków 0 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Respekt Myślenice 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W W D
2 (4) Wanda Kraków 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 W L W
3 (1) ROW Rybnik 6 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 W W L
4 (3) No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
5 (2) No team logo 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
6 (6) No team logo Pogoń Zduńska Wola 4 4 1 1 2 7:12 -5 L W L D
7 (11) No team logo Podgórze Kraków 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (8) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L D L
9 (10) Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
10 (7) No team logo Unia Lublin 0 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 L L L L
11 (9) No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 0 2 0 0 2 1:14 -13 L L
12 (12) No team logo Kielce 0 4 0 0 4 0:21 -21 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo KKS Lech Poznań UAM 18 6 6 0 0 35:3 +32 W W W W W
2
Górzno 16 6 5 1 0 25:4 +21 D W W W W
3
No team logo Włocławek 13 6 4 1 1 14:12 +2 W L W D W
4
No team logo Ostrovia 12 6 4 0 2 19:11 +8 W W W L W
5
Medyk Konin II 10 6 3 1 2 14:6 +8 D L W L W
6
No team logo Loczki 9 6 3 0 3 15:17 -2 W L W W L
7
No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 6 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 L W L W L
8
Raszyn 6 6 2 0 4 16:30 -14 L W L W L
9
No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 5 6 1 2 3 5:15 -10 W L L D L
10
No team logo Grodzisk 4 6 1 1 4 7:12 -5 L W L L L
11
No team logo PTC Pabiance 3 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 L L L L L
12
Praga Warszawa 3 6 1 0 5 10:36 -26 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KKS Lech Poznań UAM 12 4 4 0 0 28:3 +25 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Ostrovia 9 3 3 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W
3 (5) Medyk Konin II 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 D W W
4 (2) Górzno 6 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 W W
5 (3) No team logo Włocławek 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
6 (7) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 W W L
7 (8) Raszyn 6 4 2 0 2 11:13 -2 L W W L
8 (10) No team logo Grodzisk 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
9 (6) No team logo Loczki 3 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 L W L
10 (11) No team logo PTC Pabiance 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L L L W
11 (12) Praga Warszawa 3 3 1 0 2 5:11 -6 L L W
12 (9) No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Górzno 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 D W W W
2 (3) No team logo Włocławek 7 4 2 1 1 8:10 -2 W L D W
3 (1) No team logo KKS Lech Poznań UAM 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
4 (6) No team logo Loczki 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 W W L
5 (5) Medyk Konin II 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 L L W
6 (4) No team logo Ostrovia 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 W L L
7 (9) No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 3 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 W L L
8 (10) No team logo Grodzisk 1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 L L L D
9 (11) No team logo PTC Pabiance 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
10 (7) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
11 (8) Raszyn 0 2 0 0 2 5:17 -12 L L
12 (12) Praga Warszawa 0 3 0 0 3 5:25 -20 L L L

II Liga Women 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Poland II Liga Women 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.