Poland II Liga Women

79%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 9 (North)
Gameweek 9 (South)
Gameweek 9 (North)
Gameweek 9 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (South)
Gameweek 10 (North)
Gameweek 10 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo UKS Bielawianka Bielawa 24 8 8 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2
Respekt Myślenice 22 9 7 1 1 34:8 +26 W W W W W
3
No team logo TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 20 9 6 2 1 32:5 +27 W W L W W
4
No team logo WKS Śląsk Wrocław II 19 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 W W W W W
5
No team logo MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 13 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 L D W L W
6
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 13 9 4 1 4 11:25 -14 W L W L L
7
No team logo KKP Unia Lublin 10 8 3 1 4 14:13 +1 W W L L L
8
Wanda Kraków 8 9 2 2 5 8:17 -9 L W D L W
9
No team logo KS Podgórze Kraków 7 9 2 1 6 22:21 +1 L L L W W
10
No team logo KSP Kielce 6 9 2 0 7 8:17 -9 L L W L L
11
No team logo KS Prądniczanka Kraków 6 9 2 0 7 9:27 -18 L L L L L
12
No team logo LUKS Ziemia Lubińska 0 7 0 0 7 1:40 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Respekt Myślenice 12 4 4 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W
2 (1) No team logo UKS Bielawianka Bielawa 12 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W
3 (3) No team logo TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 5 3 1 1 23:4 +19 W L W W D
4 (4) No team logo WKS Śląsk Wrocław II 10 4 3 1 0 15:1 +14 W W W D
5 (5) No team logo MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W W L W
6 (11) No team logo KS Prądniczanka Kraków 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 L L W W
7 (8) Wanda Kraków 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L D W L L
8 (9) No team logo KS Podgórze Kraków 4 5 1 1 3 6:12 -6 L W D L L
9 (6) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 4 4 1 1 2 4:14 -10 W L D L
10 (7) No team logo KKP Unia Lublin 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
11 (10) No team logo KSP Kielce 3 5 1 0 4 5:8 -3 L L L W L
12 (12) No team logo LUKS Ziemia Lubińska 0 4 0 0 4 0:20 -20 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo UKS Bielawianka Bielawa 12 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W
2 (2) Respekt Myślenice 10 5 3 1 1 16:7 +9 W W L D W
3 (3) No team logo TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D W
4 (4) No team logo WKS Śląsk Wrocław II 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L W
5 (6) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 9 5 3 0 2 7:11 -4 L W L W W
6 (7) No team logo KKP Unia Lublin 7 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 W L L W D
7 (5) No team logo MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L D L W
8 (8) Wanda Kraków 4 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 W L D L
9 (9) No team logo KS Podgórze Kraków 3 4 1 0 3 16:9 +7 L L W L
10 (10) No team logo KSP Kielce 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L W L L
11 (11) No team logo KS Prądniczanka Kraków 0 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo LUKS Ziemia Lubińska 0 3 0 0 3 1:20 -19 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo WAP Włocławek 22 9 7 1 1 35:8 +27 L W W W D
2
No team logo BPAP Marcus Gdynia 21 8 7 0 1 35:11 +24 W L W W W
3
No team logo UKS SMS Łódź III 21 9 7 0 2 41:26 +15 W W W L W
4
No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 9 6 0 3 21:13 +8 W W W W L
5
Medyk Konin II 18 9 6 0 3 28:22 +6 W W W L W
6
Górzno 15 9 5 0 4 37:19 +18 W W L L L
7
No team logo KS Włókniarz Białystok 12 9 4 0 5 18:27 -9 L W L L W
8
No team logo UKS Loczki Wyszków 11 9 3 2 4 21:25 -4 L L W W D
9
Praga Warszawa 10 9 3 1 5 22:25 -3 D L L W W
10
No team logo GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 4 9 1 1 7 8:28 -20 L L L L L
11
No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 3 9 1 0 8 11:42 -31 L L W L L
12
Raszyn 1 8 0 1 7 9:40 -31 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Medyk Konin II 18 6 6 0 0 22:8 +14 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo UKS SMS Łódź III 12 5 4 0 1 29:11 +18 W W W L W
3 (2) No team logo BPAP Marcus Gdynia 12 4 4 0 0 18:5 +13 W W W W
4 (4) No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 5 4 0 1 16:5 +11 W W W L W
5 (1) No team logo WAP Włocławek 9 4 3 0 1 18:3 +15 L W W W
6 (6) Górzno 9 4 3 0 1 17:7 +10 W L W W
7 (9) Praga Warszawa 9 5 3 0 2 17:9 +8 L W W W L
8 (10) No team logo GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 L L L D W
9 (8) No team logo UKS Loczki Wyszków 4 4 1 1 2 7:13 -6 L W D L
10 (7) No team logo KS Włókniarz Białystok 3 4 1 0 3 9:12 -3 L L L W
11 (12) Raszyn 1 4 0 1 3 7:12 -5 D L L L
12 (11) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 3 0 0 3 4:20 -16 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo WAP Włocławek 13 5 4 1 0 17:5 +12 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo BPAP Marcus Gdynia 9 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 W L W W
3 (3) No team logo UKS SMS Łódź III 9 4 3 0 1 12:15 -3 W L W W
4 (7) No team logo KS Włókniarz Białystok 9 5 3 0 2 9:15 -6 W L W L W
5 (8) No team logo UKS Loczki Wyszków 7 5 2 1 2 14:12 +2 L W W D L
6 (6) Górzno 6 5 2 0 3 20:12 +8 W L L W L
7 (4) No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 W W L L
8 (11) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 3 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 L L W L L
9 (9) Praga Warszawa 1 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 D L L L
10 (5) Medyk Konin II 0 3 0 0 3 6:14 -8 L L L
11 (10) No team logo GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 0 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 L L L L
12 (12) Raszyn 0 4 0 0 4 2:28 -26 L L L L

II Liga Women 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Poland II Liga Women 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.