III Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Group 2)
18.0613:00
Górnik Konin
Kalisz
3
1
FT
18.0613:00
Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin
2
3
FT
18.0613:00
Świt Skolwin
Pogoń Szczecin II
4
0
FT
18.0613:00
Polonia Środa
KS Chwaszczyno
1
4
FT
18.0613:00
Vineta Wolin
Lech Poznań II
1
3
FT
18.0613:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie
2
1
FT
18.0613:00
Pogoń Lębork
Przodkowo
2
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jastrzębie | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 72:29 | +43 | W W W L W |
2
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 59:27 | +32 | W W W W D |
3
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 58:35 | +23 | W W L W D |
4
|
Górnik Polkowice | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 63:40 | +23 | W L W L D |
5
|
Stal Brzeg | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 55:43 | +12 | D W L W L |
6
|
Miedź Legnica II | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | +5 | L L W L W |
7
|
SKRA Częstochowa | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 | W W W D D |
8
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48:30 | +18 | D L L W D |
9
|
Pawłowice Śląskie | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49:52 | -3 | W W D W L |
10
|
Piast Żmigród | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | L L W D D |
11
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | L W L L W |
12
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:54 | -11 | D L L D W |
13
|
Górnik Zabrze II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 49:49 | 0 | W L L W L |
14
|
Śląsk Wrocław II | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 39:48 | -9 | L W W L D |
15
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 28:59 | -31 | L L W W L |
16
|
Unia Turza Śląska | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 49:57 | -8 | D W D D D |
17
|
KS Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24:51 | -27 | L L L W L |
18
|
MKS Olimpia Kowary | 11 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 29:111 | -82 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jastrzębie | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Górnik Polkowice | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Miedź Legnica II | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W D W |
6 (5) | Stal Brzeg | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W D D |
7 (9) | Pawłowice Śląskie | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | W W L D L |
8 (8) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | D L D D W |
9 (11) | Ślęza Wrocław | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | L W L W L |
10 (10) | Piast Żmigród | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | L W D D W |
11 (7) | SKRA Częstochowa | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L D W |
12 (12) | Lechia Zielona Góra | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | L D W L D |
13 (14) | Śląsk Wrocław II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | L W W W L |
14 (13) | Górnik Zabrze II | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W L L |
15 (16) | Unia Turza Śląska | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | D D D D W |
16 (15) | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L W L W W |
17 (17) | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | MKS Olimpia Kowary | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17:54 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26:12 | +14 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Jastrzębie | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W L D |
3 (7) | SKRA Częstochowa | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | W W D L D |
4 (5) | Stal Brzeg | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D L L D D |
5 (4) | Górnik Polkowice | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | W L L L W |
6 (8) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L L W |
7 (6) | Miedź Legnica II | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | L L W W L |
8 (10) | Piast Żmigród | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L D L D W |
9 (13) | Górnik Zabrze II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | W L L W D |
10 (12) | Lechia Zielona Góra | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | D L W D W |
11 (11) | Ślęza Wrocław | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | L D W L W |
12 (3) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W L D D D |
13 (9) | Pawłowice Śląskie | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | W D L L W |
14 (15) | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | L W L D L |
15 (17) | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Unia Turza Śląska | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | W D W L L |
17 (14) | Śląsk Wrocław II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | W L D L L |
18 (18) | MKS Olimpia Kowary | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12:57 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 68 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 55:29 | +26 | W W D L W |
2
|
Motor Lublin | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62:29 | +33 | W L W W D |
3
|
Stal Rzeszów | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 70:32 | +38 | W W W W W |
4
|
KSZO 1929 | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 | L W D W D |
5
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | L W W W D |
6
|
KS Soła Oświęcim | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 58:44 | +14 | W W L D W |
7
|
Karpaty Krosno | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | W D L D L |
8
|
Podhale Nowy Targ | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 47:51 | -4 | L W L W W |
9
|
Jarosław | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 46:45 | +1 | W L L L L |
10
|
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 53:58 | -5 | L W W D D |
11
|
Unia Tarnów | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39:44 | -5 | L W L D L |
12
|
Trzebinia | 38 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 51:54 | -3 | W L W L W |
13
|
Avia Świdnik | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | L L D L L |
14
|
Spartakus Daleszyce | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | W L D D D |
15
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 34:49 | -15 | L L D D L |
16
|
LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:53 | -23 | L L L D L |
17
|
Wierna Małogoszcz | 16 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 32:74 | -42 | D D W L L |
18
|
Wisła Kraków II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Garbarnia Kraków | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Motor Lublin | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | KSZO 1929 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Stal Rzeszów | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W L L |
5 (11) | Unia Tarnów | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W D D |
6 (10) | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | W D W W D |
7 (5) | Resovia Rzeszów | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W D D |
8 (6) | KS Soła Oświęcim | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W L W D W |
9 (7) | Karpaty Krosno | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W L W |
10 (12) | Trzebinia | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | W L W W W |
11 (8) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | Avia Świdnik | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | L L D D D |
13 (14) | Spartakus Daleszyce | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | W D W L W |
14 (9) | Jarosław | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L L W W |
15 (16) | LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L D L W L |
17 (17) | Wierna Małogoszcz | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Wisła Kraków II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stal Rzeszów | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Garbarnia Kraków | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Motor Lublin | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L D W W |
4 (5) | Resovia Rzeszów | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W D W |
5 (4) | KSZO 1929 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | L D D W D |
6 (6) | KS Soła Oświęcim | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W D W W D |
7 (9) | Jarosław | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L L L D D |
8 (8) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L L W L W |
9 (15) | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L L L |
10 (7) | Karpaty Krosno | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | W L L D D |
11 (13) | Avia Świdnik | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | Trzebinia | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | L W W L L |
13 (14) | Spartakus Daleszyce | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L D D L W |
14 (10) | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | L W D L W |
15 (16) | LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | L D L D L |
16 (11) | Unia Tarnów | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Wierna Małogoszcz | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | Wisła Kraków II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gwardia Koszalin | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 55:32 | +23 | L W W W W |
2
|
Lech Poznań II | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 71:38 | +33 | W D L W W |
3
|
Bałtyk Gdynia | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 55:34 | +21 | W W L L W |
4
|
Jarota Jarocin | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 | W L W W D |
5
|
Elana Toruń | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 70:42 | +28 | L D W W W |
6
|
Przodkowo | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 62:40 | +22 | W D W D D |
7
|
Sokół Kleczew | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 60:47 | +13 | W L L D D |
8
|
Świt Skolwin | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55:42 | +13 | W W W D D |
9
|
Kalisz | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | L W W D D |
10
|
Wda Świecie | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 66:53 | +13 | L W L W D |
11
|
Polonia Środa | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | L D W W D |
12
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 56:63 | -7 | W D W W L |
13
|
Pogoń Szczecin II | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 46:50 | -4 | L W L L L |
14
|
Górnik Konin | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 44:51 | -7 | W D W L D |
15
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 39:59 | -20 | W L L L L |
16
|
Pogoń Lębork | 30 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 36:71 | -35 | L L L L W |
17
|
Vineta Wolin | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 37:67 | -30 | L L L L L |
18
|
Leśnik Manowo | 10 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 22:95 | -73 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lech Poznań II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Gwardia Koszalin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W L L |
3 (12) | KS Chwaszczyno | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | D W W D W |
4 (6) | Przodkowo | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | D D D L W |
5 (5) | Elana Toruń | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | L W W W W |
6 (10) | Wda Świecie | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W W L |
7 (3) | Bałtyk Gdynia | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W W W |
8 (7) | Sokół Kleczew | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | L L D L W |
9 (4) | Jarota Jarocin | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W D W |
10 (11) | Polonia Środa | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L W W W D |
11 (8) | Świt Skolwin | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D L D |
12 (14) | Górnik Konin | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | W W D D D |
13 (13) | Pogoń Szczecin II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W L D W L |
14 (9) | Kalisz | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W D D W W |
15 (16) | Pogoń Lębork | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | L L W L W |
16 (15) | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L W D |
17 (17) | Vineta Wolin | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | Leśnik Manowo | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11:52 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | W L W L D |
2 (1) | Gwardia Koszalin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | Jarota Jarocin | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 (9) | Kalisz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L W L D L |
5 (5) | Elana Toruń | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | D W L W D |
6 (2) | Lech Poznań II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | W L W D L |
7 (8) | Świt Skolwin | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | W D D L W |
8 (6) | Przodkowo | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D W L |
9 (7) | Sokół Kleczew | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W D L D W |
10 (15) | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | L L D L L |
11 (13) | Pogoń Szczecin II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L W W |
12 (11) | Polonia Środa | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D W D L L |
13 (10) | Wda Świecie | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | L L D W L |
14 (16) | Pogoń Lębork | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L D L |
15 (14) | Górnik Konin | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | D L L L D |
16 (12) | KS Chwaszczyno | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | W W L W L |
17 (17) | Vineta Wolin | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:40 | -24 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | Leśnik Manowo | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:33 | +47 | D W W W L |
2
|
ŁKS Łódź | 73 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | L W W W D |
3
|
Widzew Łódź | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 57:34 | +23 | W D L L W |
4
|
Swit | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 61:32 | +29 | W W D W W |
5
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 59:37 | +22 | D W W L W |
6
|
Sokół Ostróda | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 53:39 | +14 | L D W L W |
7
|
Pelikan Łowicz | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 50:39 | +11 | W L W D W |
8
|
Legia Warszawa II | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 58:51 | +7 | L L L W D |
9
|
Sokół Aleksandrów | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46:34 | +12 | L W D D L |
10
|
Łomża | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 37:34 | +3 | W L D W W |
11
|
KS Płomień Ełk | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 45:51 | -6 | W L D W W |
12
|
Huragan Morąg | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43:39 | +4 | L W L L L |
13
|
Ursus Warszawa | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 43:44 | -1 | W W W L L |
14
|
Jagiellonia II | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | L L D L L |
15
|
Concordia Elbląg | 39 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 59:57 | +2 | W L D W D |
16
|
Huragan Wołomin | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 27:84 | -57 | W W L W L |
17
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 26:69 | -43 | L L L L D |
18
|
Motor Lubawa | 5 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 15:108 | -93 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Concordia Elbląg: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Widzew Łódź | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W L W D W |
2 (1) | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 46:18 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | ŁKS Łódź | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | Swit | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W W |
5 (7) | Pelikan Łowicz | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (12) | Huragan Morąg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:11 | +16 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Sokół Ostróda | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | D L W D L |
8 (9) | Sokół Aleksandrów | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | W D L W D |
9 (5) | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | D W W W L |
10 (8) | Legia Warszawa II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L L D L L |
11 (10) | Łomża | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W W D |
12 (14) | Jagiellonia II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L W D |
13 (15) | Concordia Elbląg | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | W D D D W |
14 (13) | Ursus Warszawa | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:20 | +6 | W W L W D |
15 (11) | KS Płomień Ełk | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Huragan Wołomin | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | W W L W D |
17 (17) | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | Motor Lubawa | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10:53 | -43 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | D W L D W |
2 (2) | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | L W D D W |
3 (5) | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Swit | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W W W L D |
5 (8) | Legia Warszawa II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Sokół Ostróda | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W D D |
7 (11) | KS Płomień Ełk | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | W D W L L |
8 (3) | Widzew Łódź | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W D D |
9 (9) | Sokół Aleksandrów | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | L D L W D |
10 (13) | Ursus Warszawa | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W L L W L |
11 (10) | Łomża | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L W W L W |
12 (15) | Concordia Elbląg | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | L W W L D |
13 (7) | Pelikan Łowicz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | Jagiellonia II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | L D L L L |
15 (12) | Huragan Morąg | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L W |
16 (17) | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 10:38 | -28 | L L D D D |
17 (16) | Huragan Wołomin | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9:44 | -35 | W L L L L |
18 (18) | Motor Lubawa | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5:55 | -50 | L L L L D |