1a Divisão Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Championship Round)
22.0515:00
Albergaria
Marítimo
1
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Relegation Round)
22.0515:00
Ouriense
Valadares Gaia
0
3
FT
22.0515:00
Estoril Praia
Gil Vicente
2
0
FT
22.0515:00
Atletico C Port
Varzim
3
0
FT
22.0515:00
Amora
Clube Condeixa
5
2
FT
Gameweek 14 (Championship Round)
22.0510:00
Torreense
Sporting CP
0
0
FT
21.0515:00
SL Benfica
Vilaverdense
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SL Benfica | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sporting CP | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 | W W D W D |
3
|
Torreense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L D D D |
4
|
Marítimo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W W D L W |
5
|
Amora | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | L W W D L |
6
|
Ouriense | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D W D |
7
|
Estoril Praia | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L L D |
8
|
Atletico C Port | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:33 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting CP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W W |
2 (1) | SL Benfica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
3 (3) | Torreense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D D W |
4 (5) | Amora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
5 (6) | Ouriense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D W L |
6 (4) | Marítimo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L L |
7 (7) | Estoril Praia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D D |
8 (8) | Atletico C Port | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:25 | -24 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SL Benfica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W L |
2 (2) | Sporting CP | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D D W |
3 (4) | Marítimo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W D |
4 (5) | Amora | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L W |
5 (3) | Torreense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W |
6 (6) | Ouriense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
7 (8) | Atletico C Port | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D |
8 (7) | Estoril Praia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Braga | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Famalicão | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W D W |
3
|
Vilaverdense | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L L W D W |
4
|
Albergaria | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L W D L |
5
|
Valadares Gaia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | D D L D W |
6
|
Clube Condeixa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W D L L L |
7
|
Varzim | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L W L |
8
|
Gil Vicente | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:29 | -26 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W |
2 (3) | Vilaverdense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W D W |
3 (5) | Valadares Gaia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W D |
4 (2) | Famalicão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
5 (4) | Albergaria | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L W L L |
6 (6) | Clube Condeixa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
7 (8) | Gil Vicente | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D |
8 (7) | Varzim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Famalicão | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Sporting Braga | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Vilaverdense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
4 (4) | Albergaria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
5 (6) | Clube Condeixa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L D |
6 (7) | Varzim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W D |
7 (8) | Gil Vicente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:19 | -18 | W L L L |
8 (5) | Valadares Gaia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amora | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 53:22 | +31 | W D W W W |
2
|
Valadares Gaia | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | W W L W W |
3
|
Ouriense | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L W D W L |
4
|
Clube Condeixa | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | L W D L L |
5
|
Gil Vicente | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L L W L W |
6
|
Estoril Praia | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | W L D L D |
7
|
Varzim | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L D D W L |
8
|
Atletico C Port | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:45 | -28 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amora | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:12 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Valadares Gaia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Ouriense | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Clube Condeixa | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Gil Vicente | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W D L |
6 (6) | Estoril Praia | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Varzim | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D L L L D |
8 (8) | Atletico C Port | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valadares Gaia | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Amora | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Ouriense | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Clube Condeixa | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | Gil Vicente | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Estoril Praia | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D L D |
7 (7) | Varzim | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | Atletico C Port | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SL Benfica | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 36:4 | +32 | W D W W W |
2
|
Sporting CP | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40:9 | +31 | D W L W W |
3
|
Sporting Braga | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:10 | +14 | W L W W W |
4
|
Famalicão | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:12 | +11 | L D W W L |
5
|
Marítimo | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | L W L L W |
6
|
Torreense | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D L W L L |
7
|
Albergaria | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | W W L L L |
8
|
Vilaverdense | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:50 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SL Benfica | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting CP | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | Marítimo | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Famalicão | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D L W L W |
5 (3) | Sporting Braga | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Torreense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D W L W L |
7 (7) | Albergaria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | W L L L D |
8 (8) | Vilaverdense | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:27 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SL Benfica | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting CP | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Sporting Braga | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Famalicão | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L L |
5 (5) | Marítimo | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Torreense | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L D |
7 (8) | Vilaverdense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W L |
8 (7) | Albergaria | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:27 | -21 | W L L L L |