Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 24 (Group D)
17.0315:00
Sintrense
Moncarapachense
1
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (Group A)
17.0315:00
GD Ribeirão
Montalegre
0
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Group B)
17.0315:00
AD Marco 09
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FT
17.0315:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Paredes
0
2
FT
17.0315:00
Salgueiros
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FT
17.0315:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Amarante
0
2
FT
17.0315:00
São João Ver
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 25 (Group C)
24.0312:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Mortágua FC
Preview
Gameweek 25 (Group A)
24.0315:00
Camacha
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Preview
24.0315:00
Marítimo II
Mirandela
Preview
24.0315:00
CD Portosantense
Dumiense
Preview
Gameweek 25 (Group B)
24.0316:00
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Preview
24.0316:00
Paredes
AD Marco 09
Preview
24.0316:00
Amarante
Salgueiros
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tirsense | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | W L W L W |
2
|
Os Limianos | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | L W W W W |
3
|
Pevidém | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | D W L D W |
4
|
Camacha | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | W L D L D |
5
|
Brito SC | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | L W L W D |
6
|
Montalegre | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W L D D D |
7
|
Dumiense | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | W W W W L |
8
|
Vila Real | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | W D D W W |
9
|
Sandinenses | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | L L D W W |
10
|
Marítimo II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:26 | +2 | L W D L L |
11
|
GD Vilar de Perdizes | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | D W L L L |
12
|
CD Portosantense | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | W D D L L |
13
|
Mirandela | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 25:32 | -7 | L L W L L |
14
|
GD Ribeirão | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18:33 | -15 | L L D W D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirsense | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Pevidém | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L W D |
3 (4) | Camacha | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L L L W D |
4 (8) | Vila Real | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W D W W D |
5 (5) | Brito SC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W W W |
6 (10) | Marítimo II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | W L D L W |
7 (2) | Os Limianos | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W W D |
8 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L W L |
9 (6) | Montalegre | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D L D W W |
10 (7) | Dumiense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W W L D W |
11 (9) | Sandinenses | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L D W L W |
12 (13) | Mirandela | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | CD Portosantense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D L D L W |
14 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Os Limianos | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Pevidém | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D L W W L |
3 (4) | Camacha | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L D D |
4 (1) | Tirsense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W L L D W |
5 (6) | Montalegre | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D D W |
6 (7) | Dumiense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W W D D L |
7 (9) | Sandinenses | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L W D D L |
8 (5) | Brito SC | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L D W W |
9 (12) | CD Portosantense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | W D L L D |
10 (8) | Vila Real | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D W L D L |
11 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L W L L L |
12 (10) | Marítimo II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | L D L W L |
13 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L L D D |
14 (13) | Mirandela | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Setúbal | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | D W W W D |
2
|
Moncarapachense | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W D D W L |
3
|
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 42 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W D D W D |
4
|
FC Barreirense | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | W D L W D |
5
|
Sintrense | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L W D L D |
6
|
Louletano | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 | W D D W D |
7
|
O Elvas | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | L W L W W |
8
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | W D D L D |
9
|
FC Serpa | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 23:27 | -4 | L D W L W |
10
|
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | W D W L D |
11
|
Juventude Évora | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | L L D W L |
12
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | D D W L D |
13
|
Real | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 24:43 | -19 | L L L L D |
14
|
Imortal Albufeira | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 17:43 | -26 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Setúbal | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | W D L W L |
3 (2) | Moncarapachense | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | Louletano | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D W D L W |
5 (5) | Sintrense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L W D D W |
6 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | W D D D D |
7 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W W D D W |
8 (9) | FC Serpa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | D W W W W |
9 (4) | FC Barreirense | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W L D L W |
10 (7) | O Elvas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W W L W D |
11 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L L L |
12 (11) | Juventude Évora | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | Real | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moncarapachense | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | Vitória Setúbal | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | FC Barreirense | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D W W L W |
5 (7) | O Elvas | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Sintrense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W L D W |
7 (6) | Louletano | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D D L W |
8 (11) | Juventude Évora | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L W L D L |
9 (9) | FC Serpa | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D W L |
11 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D L D |
12 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | D L L D L |
13 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L D W |
14 (13) | Real | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Santarém | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | W W W W W |
2
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | L W W W D |
3
|
Marinhense | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | L L W D W |
4
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:26 | +7 | W D D L L |
5
|
FC Alverca II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 31:19 | +12 | L L L L L |
6
|
União de Coimbra | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 30:24 | +6 | W L D W D |
7
|
Sertanense | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 25:24 | +1 | W W W W D |
8
|
Mortágua FC | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | W D W W W |
9
|
Peniche | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | W W L D D |
10
|
Fontinhas | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | W D L L D |
11
|
Rabo Peixe | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | L L L D W |
12
|
Vitória de Sernache | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | L D W D D |
13
|
Gouveia | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | L L L L D |
14
|
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 20:47 | -27 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | União Santarém | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W D L W W |
4 (3) | Marinhense | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | União de Coimbra | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | L W W W L |
6 (8) | Mortágua FC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W L W |
7 (7) | Sertanense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L D L |
8 (5) | FC Alverca II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:10 | +12 | L L L L W |
9 (10) | Fontinhas | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D W W |
10 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L D W W L |
11 (9) | Peniche | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L D L L |
12 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Gouveia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Santarém | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | FC Alverca II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L L L W W |
3 (9) | Peniche | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | W D W L L |
4 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L W D L D |
5 (7) | Sertanense | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | W W W L L |
6 (3) | Marinhense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L D W D L |
7 (6) | União de Coimbra | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | W D D W L |
8 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L L W D L |
9 (8) | Mortágua FC | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D W L L D |
10 (10) | Fontinhas | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | W L D L L |
11 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | L W D L L |
12 (13) | Gouveia | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L L W |
13 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amarante | 55 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W W W |
2
|
São João Ver | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D W L W D |
3
|
Gondomar | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | L W W W L |
4
|
AD Marco 09 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D W W |
5
|
Vitória Guimarães II | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | L L D W L |
6
|
Rebordosa AC | 33 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D L W L D |
7
|
SC Beira-Mar | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | D W L L D |
8
|
Paredes | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | W L L D D |
9
|
Salgueiros | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | D W D D W |
10
|
Florgrade | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | W L W L D |
11
|
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | L W D D L |
12
|
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 17:34 | -17 | L W W L W |
13
|
Valadares Gaia | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | D L L L D |
14
|
Vila Meã | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D L D W W |
3 (5) | Vitória Guimarães II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W L W D D |
6 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W D L W D |
7 (9) | Salgueiros | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D D W L D |
8 (8) | Paredes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | L D D W L |
9 (6) | Rebordosa AC | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L L D W D |
10 (10) | Florgrade | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W W D D W |
11 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W W D W |
12 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L D D W L |
13 (14) | Vila Meã | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | D L L W L |
14 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D D W |
3 (6) | Rebordosa AC | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D W D W D |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | L W W D D |
5 (8) | Paredes | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | W L D D W |
6 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D W D L L |
7 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L D L |
9 (9) | Salgueiros | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L L D |
10 (5) | Vitória Guimarães II | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L D W |
11 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D L D L L |
12 (10) | Florgrade | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D W D |
13 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5:19 | -14 | W L W L L |
14 (14) | Vila Meã | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L D L L W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team