Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Centro
15.05
Marinhense
CD Alcains
1
3
FT
Norte
15.05
Ermensinde
AD Lousada
3
1
FT
15.05
Dragoes Sandinenses
Leça
8
0
FT
15.05
Sporting Braga II
Paredes
1
2
FT
15.05
CA Valdevez
SC Vilanovense
0
1
FT
15.05
FC Infesta
Gondomar
3
2
FT
15.05
FC Lixa
Trofense
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olhanense | 86 | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 77:29 | +48 | D W W W W |
2
|
FC Barreirense | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | W W L D D |
3
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | W W W L L |
4
|
Micaelense | 60 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | L D W D D |
5
|
Camacha | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | L L W L D |
6
|
Odivelas FC | 55 | 35 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | W L W L W |
7
|
Mafra | 51 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 | W L W L D |
8
|
Louletano | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 43:39 | +4 | W L L D W |
9
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 45:49 | -4 | L D L D L |
10
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 50 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 51:52 | -1 | D L W W W |
11
|
AD Pontassolense | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 57:53 | +4 | D D W W L |
12
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | L W L W L |
13
|
Marítimo II | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 54:51 | +3 | D L L W L |
14
|
Pinhalnovense | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41:47 | -6 | L W L D D |
15
|
Amora | 44 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 44:58 | -14 | D W W L D |
16
|
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 41 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 38:51 | -13 | W W L D L |
17
|
Farense | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 40:57 | -17 | W D L W W |
18
|
Sporting CP II | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 51:58 | -7 | D D W D D |
19
|
Sintrense | 33 | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 41:61 | -20 | L D L L D |
20
|
Santo Antonio | 22 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 34:83 | -49 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olhanense | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W L D D W |
3 (2) | FC Barreirense | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W L D L W |
4 (10) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Micaelense | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | D D W D W |
6 (12) | CD Ribeira Brava | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W W D D W |
7 (7) | Mafra | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D W L |
8 (5) | Camacha | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | L W D W L |
9 (14) | Pinhalnovense | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W D W W W |
10 (6) | Odivelas FC | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W W W D D |
11 (8) | Louletano | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | AD Pontassolense | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | D W L D W |
13 (13) | Marítimo II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | L W D D W |
14 (15) | Amora | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:27 | +1 | W L L L L |
15 (17) | Farense | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | W L W L D |
16 (18) | Sporting CP II | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | D W D W D |
17 (16) | Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W D W D D |
18 (9) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D L D |
19 (20) | Santo Antonio | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W L D |
20 (19) | Sintrense | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | D L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Barreirense | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | Olhanense | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | D W W D W |
3 (5) | Camacha | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L L D D W |
4 (9) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L W D |
5 (6) | Odivelas FC | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Micaelense | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L W D L L |
7 (3) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | W W L D L |
8 (11) | AD Pontassolense | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | D W D D D |
9 (8) | Louletano | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | W D W D L |
10 (15) | Amora | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | D W D L D |
11 (13) | Marítimo II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D L L L L |
12 (7) | Mafra | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L D W |
13 (16) | Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | W L L D W |
14 (17) | Farense | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | D W L D D |
15 (19) | Sintrense | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | L L D L L |
16 (14) | Pinhalnovense | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D W W |
17 (18) | Sporting CP II | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | D D L D W |
18 (12) | CD Ribeira Brava | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L L D |
19 (10) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 | L W D L L |
20 (20) | Santo Antonio | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12:52 | -40 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gondomar | 86 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 69:25 | +44 | L W L W W |
2
|
Dragoes Sandinenses | 85 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 83:30 | +53 | W W W L D |
3
|
Vizela | 64 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 55:34 | +21 | L W W D D |
4
|
Porto II | 58 | 35 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 55:31 | +24 | L W L D D |
5
|
Trofense | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | W D W W W |
6
|
Sporting Braga II | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 49:48 | +1 | L D W W L |
7
|
FC Infesta | 50 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 55:52 | +3 | W L D W W |
8
|
SC Freamunde | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 55:45 | +10 | W W L L L |
9
|
CA Valdevez | 48 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | L L W D D |
10
|
Paredes | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | W L D W D |
11
|
FC Lixa | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 56:52 | +4 | L L L D W |
12
|
AD Lousada | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | L D D L D |
13
|
Fafe | 43 | 36 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | D L D W W |
14
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 42 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 46:59 | -13 | W L L L D |
15
|
GD Bragança | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 45:58 | -13 | D W L L W |
16
|
Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 50:53 | -3 | W W L L D |
17
|
Ermensinde | 38 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 39:56 | -17 | W W L D L |
18
|
SC Vilanovense | 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 41:55 | -14 | W L W L W |
19
|
Leça | 20 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 36:114 | -78 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gondomar | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Dragoes Sandinenses | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 57:16 | +41 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Vizela | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W D W D W |
4 (9) | CA Valdevez | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Porto II | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W D D W W |
6 (7) | FC Infesta | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | W D W L W |
7 (12) | AD Lousada | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:26 | +7 | D D W W W |
8 (15) | GD Bragança | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | W W W L D |
9 (6) | Sporting Braga II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W D W |
10 (11) | FC Lixa | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | L L W L W |
11 (5) | Trofense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W W D |
12 (14) | FC Pedras Rubras | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | W L D L L |
13 (8) | SC Freamunde | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33:15 | +18 | W L W D D |
14 (13) | Fafe | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D D W D L |
15 (10) | Paredes | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L W L L W |
16 (17) | Ermensinde | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W L L W W |
17 (16) | Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | W L L W L |
18 (18) | SC Vilanovense | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | L W W D D |
19 (19) | Leça | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gondomar | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | L L W D W |
2 (2) | Dragoes Sandinenses | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W L L |
3 (5) | Trofense | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Porto II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L L W D W |
5 (6) | Sporting Braga II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | D W L W L |
6 (8) | SC Freamunde | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | W L L W L |
7 (3) | Vizela | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L W D L D |
8 (10) | Paredes | 19 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | W D D L W |
9 (16) | Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | W D L L L |
10 (18) | SC Vilanovense | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | W W L L D |
11 (13) | Fafe | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L W D D D |
12 (7) | FC Infesta | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | L W L L D |
13 (11) | FC Lixa | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | L D L L W |
14 (17) | Ermensinde | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | W D L W W |
15 (14) | FC Pedras Rubras | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | L L W L D |
16 (12) | AD Lousada | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L D L L D |
17 (9) | CA Valdevez | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | L D L W L |
18 (15) | GD Bragança | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | D L L D L |
19 (19) | Leça | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12:73 | -61 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espinho | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 70:37 | +33 | L W W W W |
2
|
Torreense | 77 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 | D W D W W |
3
|
Sanjoanense | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52:40 | +12 | L W W D L |
4
|
Academico Viseu | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 53:47 | +6 | W W L D L |
5
|
SC Esmoriz | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 52:44 | +8 | L L W D W |
6
|
CD Fátima | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 55:57 | -2 | W L D W L |
7
|
Caldas | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 52:57 | -5 | W L W W W |
8
|
UD Oliveirense | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 57:44 | +13 | W D L L D |
9
|
CF União Lamas | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 51:46 | +5 | L L D L L |
10
|
Vilafranquense | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 51:48 | +3 | W L W L L |
11
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 45:47 | -2 | W L D W D |
12
|
CD Alcains | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 | W L L D D |
13
|
FC Pampilhosa | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 58:58 | 0 | L D L W W |
14
|
CD Estarreja | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 49:55 | -6 | D D W D W |
15
|
Oliveira Hospital | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 40:58 | -18 | W W W L L |
16
|
SC Pombal | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 41:60 | -19 | W W L L D |
17
|
Coimbra II | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 48:62 | -14 | L W L D L |
18
|
RD Águeda | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 44:63 | -19 | L W L L W |
19
|
AD Portomosense | 39 | 38 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 50:54 | -4 | L D W D D |
20
|
Marinhense | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 33:52 | -19 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espinho | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Torreense | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | CD Fátima | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W D L W L |
4 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W L L |
5 (9) | CF União Lamas | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | L L D D D |
6 (3) | Sanjoanense | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | Caldas | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | W W W L L |
8 (10) | Vilafranquense | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 | L L D L W |
9 (11) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W D D W D |
10 (8) | UD Oliveirense | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D L D D D |
11 (14) | CD Estarreja | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:26 | +7 | D W W W W |
12 (4) | Academico Viseu | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | W L D D L |
13 (18) | RD Águeda | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W L L L W |
14 (16) | SC Pombal | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | W L D W L |
15 (13) | FC Pampilhosa | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 | D L W W W |
16 (12) | CD Alcains | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | L D D D D |
17 (15) | Oliveira Hospital | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W L D D D |
18 (20) | Marinhense | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L L D L W |
19 (19) | AD Portomosense | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | L D L D L |
20 (17) | Coimbra II | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | W D D W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espinho | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Academico Viseu | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | Torreense | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:14 | +12 | D D W L W |
4 (3) | Sanjoanense | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L W D D L |
5 (8) | UD Oliveirense | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | W L D W L |
6 (12) | CD Alcains | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | W L D L L |
7 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L D D L L |
8 (17) | Coimbra II | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Caldas | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | L W L D L |
10 (13) | FC Pampilhosa | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | L W D D L |
11 (10) | Vilafranquense | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | W W L L W |
12 (15) | Oliveira Hospital | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | W W L W D |
13 (11) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | L W D W D |
14 (6) | CD Fátima | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | L W D L D |
15 (19) | AD Portomosense | 16 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D W D L L |
16 (16) | SC Pombal | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | W L D W L |
17 (9) | CF União Lamas | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19:29 | -10 | L D L W D |
18 (18) | RD Águeda | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | L L W W D |
19 (14) | CD Estarreja | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | D D D L D |
20 (20) | Marinhense | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12:29 | -17 | L D L D L |