Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
25.05
SC Freamunde
CD Fátima
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
19.05
CD Fátima
Real
4
1
FT
19.05
SC Freamunde
União Madeira
1
0
FT
12.05
União Madeira
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
12.05
Real
CD Fátima
2
3
FT
Serie B
05.05
FC Marco
União Madeira
0
3
FT
Serie D
05.05
Mafra
Pinhalnovense
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Madeira | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 53:21 | +32 | W W W W L |
2
|
UD Oliveirense | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | D L W W W |
3
|
Camacha | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 | W W W L D |
4
|
Espinho | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | D W W L L |
5
|
SC Esmoriz | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 31:23 | +8 | L L W W L |
6
|
FC Infesta | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 | L L W D D |
7
|
Fiaes SC | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | W L L W W |
8
|
CD Portosantense | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | W W D D D |
9
|
FC Marco | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 | L L D L W |
10
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26:36 | -10 | D W L W D |
11
|
Paredes | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | L W L L W |
12
|
AD Machico | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33:45 | -12 | W L L W D |
13
|
Dragoes Sandinenses | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 | L W L L L |
14
|
CF União Lamas | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23:54 | -31 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Madeira | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | UD Oliveirense | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | D W W D W |
3 (7) | Fiaes SC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Espinho | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W L L D D |
5 (6) | FC Infesta | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | L W D W W |
6 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | L W L L W |
7 (8) | CD Portosantense | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W D D W W |
8 (3) | Camacha | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W L D L W |
9 (9) | FC Marco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | L D W D W |
10 (13) | Dragoes Sandinenses | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W L D W L |
11 (12) | AD Machico | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W L D D L |
12 (14) | CF União Lamas | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D L W L W |
13 (11) | Paredes | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L D W |
14 (10) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W L D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Madeira | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Camacha | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Espinho | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L D L |
4 (2) | UD Oliveirense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W D L D |
5 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | L W L D W |
6 (10) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D W L L L |
7 (6) | FC Infesta | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | L D D L W |
8 (8) | CD Portosantense | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | W D D D D |
9 (9) | FC Marco | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L L D L D |
10 (11) | Paredes | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W W L |
11 (12) | AD Machico | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L W L L D |
12 (7) | Fiaes SC | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L L L |
13 (13) | Dragoes Sandinenses | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | CF União Lamas | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:35 | -28 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louletano | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | W D D D D |
2
|
Real | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | W L D D D |
3
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 43:24 | +19 | W D L D W |
4
|
Odivelas FC | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | L L W D D |
5
|
Mafra | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 33:22 | +11 | D L D D W |
6
|
Pinhalnovense | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:31 | +3 | D W W D D |
7
|
Abrantes FC | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | W D D W D |
8
|
UD Messinense | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | D W W D L |
9
|
Eléctrico FC | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | D D L D D |
10
|
UD Rio Maior | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34:31 | +3 | D W L D D |
11
|
Torreense | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | L W D D W |
12
|
Imortal Albufeira | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | D D D D L |
13
|
FC Barreirense | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | L D W D L |
14
|
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | W L W W L |
2 (6) | Pinhalnovense | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 | W D D W W |
3 (10) | UD Rio Maior | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (11) | Torreense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W D L |
5 (1) | Louletano | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W D D W L |
6 (4) | Odivelas FC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W D W L |
7 (2) | Real | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L D D W W |
8 (5) | Mafra | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D D W L W |
9 (9) | Eléctrico FC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D L D D W |
10 (7) | Abrantes FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D W W W L |
11 (12) | Imortal Albufeira | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D D L L W |
12 (8) | UD Messinense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D D D D W |
13 (13) | FC Barreirense | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D D W W L |
14 (14) | Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Louletano | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W L L |
3 (4) | Odivelas FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L D W W D |
4 (5) | Mafra | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L D L D W |
5 (8) | UD Messinense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L W |
6 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D D D W W |
7 (7) | Abrantes FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W D D L D |
8 (9) | Eléctrico FC | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D L L W |
9 (12) | Imortal Albufeira | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D D L W D |
10 (6) | Pinhalnovense | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D W D L L |
11 (13) | FC Barreirense | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L W L D L |
12 (10) | UD Rio Maior | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | D L D L L |
13 (11) | Torreense | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | L D D L L |
14 (14) | Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Fátima | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 50:17 | +33 | W W W D W |
2
|
Operário | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | +28 | W W W W D |
3
|
SL Nelas | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 | W W D W W |
4
|
Sporting Covilhã | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | L W D W L |
5
|
GD Tourizense | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | L L W L W |
6
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 23:18 | +5 | W W L L W |
7
|
FC Pampilhosa | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | L L L D L |
8
|
AA Avanca | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | L W W D D |
9
|
FC Madalena | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | W W L D D |
10
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:41 | -7 | W L D D D |
11
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:48 | -17 | W L L L L |
12
|
SC Pombal | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 24:35 | -11 | L L D D L |
13
|
AD Portomosense | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 21:44 | -23 | L L W W D |
14
|
CA Mirandense | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 20:44 | -24 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SL Nelas | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W D W L |
2 (2) | Operário | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W L W |
3 (1) | CD Fátima | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W D L W D |
4 (4) | Sporting Covilhã | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W L D |
6 (10) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D D L W |
7 (5) | GD Tourizense | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L W W D W |
8 (9) | FC Madalena | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W W L |
9 (12) | SC Pombal | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L D L W D |
10 (11) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | L L L L W |
11 (7) | FC Pampilhosa | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D W D |
12 (8) | AA Avanca | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W W D L L |
13 (13) | AD Portomosense | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L W D L D |
14 (14) | CA Mirandense | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Fátima | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Operário | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | SL Nelas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | GD Tourizense | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Sporting Covilhã | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L D L W W |
6 (7) | FC Pampilhosa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L L L W D |
7 (8) | AA Avanca | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L D W L W |
8 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L D L |
9 (9) | FC Madalena | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | W L D W L |
10 (13) | AD Portomosense | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L W D D D |
11 (10) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L D L D L |
12 (14) | CA Mirandense | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D L D |
13 (11) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | SC Pombal | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Freamunde | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
AD Pontassolense | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 41:19 | +22 | W W D W D |
3
|
Moreirense | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | D W L W D |
4
|
GD Ribeirão | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 | L W W L D |
5
|
Vila Meã | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | D W D L L |
6
|
Fafe | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 39:36 | +3 | L L W L D |
7
|
Marítimo II | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | L W D W D |
8
|
FC Lixa | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | D L L W D |
9
|
Maria da Fonte | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | W L L L L |
10
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | D L D L W |
11
|
Famalicão | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | W W L L W |
12
|
AD Lousada | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | W L W L L |
13
|
GD Bragança | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 32:43 | -11 | L L D W W |
14
|
FC Maia | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:45 | -15 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Pontassolense | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | SC Freamunde | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Moreirense | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | GD Ribeirão | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W W W |
5 (10) | CD Ribeira Brava | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D D W D W |
6 (5) | Vila Meã | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W L D W W |
7 (6) | Fafe | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L W D D W |
8 (9) | Maria da Fonte | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L L L W W |
9 (8) | FC Lixa | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | L W L W D |
10 (12) | AD Lousada | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L D D |
11 (11) | Famalicão | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L D |
12 (7) | Marítimo II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | GD Bragança | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L D W D D |
14 (14) | FC Maia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Freamunde | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | AD Pontassolense | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W D D L L |
3 (7) | Marítimo II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W W D L L |
4 (3) | Moreirense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D D L |
5 (4) | GD Ribeirão | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L W L L D |
6 (8) | FC Lixa | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D L D L D |
7 (11) | Famalicão | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W L D W D |
8 (13) | GD Bragança | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L W D D L |
9 (12) | AD Lousada | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W L D |
10 (6) | Fafe | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W D D |
11 (9) | Maria da Fonte | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W L D L W |
12 (14) | FC Maia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | L D L L L |
13 (5) | Vila Meã | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D D L D L |
14 (10) | CD Ribeira Brava | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | L L D D L |