Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Promotion Round
01.0614:00
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
0
FT
01.0614:00
Marítimo II
Espinho
3
1
FT
01.0614:00
GD Ribeirão
Chaves
1
0
FT
01.0614:00
Tirsense
União Madeira
1
0
FT
01.0614:00
CA Valdevez
AD Lousada
1
1
FT
01.0614:00
CD Ribeira Brava
AD Pontassolense
0
2
FT
01.0614:00
CF Caniçal
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Covilhã | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 49:20 | +29 | W L W W L |
2
|
GD Tourizense | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 40:23 | +17 | D W W W W |
3
|
Eléctrico FC | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | L W L W W |
4
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40:29 | +11 | L W W L L |
5
|
FC Pampilhosa | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D W W D W |
6
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | D W W L W |
7
|
Torreense | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | W L L W L |
8
|
Abrantes FC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | W L W L W |
9
|
SL Nelas | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32:38 | -6 | L L L W W |
10
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 | W L W L L |
11
|
Anadia | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:40 | -14 | W L L W L |
12
|
UD Rio Maior | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 17:28 | -11 | D W L L L |
13
|
AD Satao | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22:39 | -17 | L W L D D |
14
|
Caldas | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23:39 | -16 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Torreense | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Eléctrico FC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | FC Pampilhosa | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | Abrantes FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W D W |
7 (2) | GD Tourizense | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W D D |
8 (4) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W L D L W |
9 (9) | SL Nelas | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L W W |
10 (13) | AD Satao | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W D L L L |
11 (12) | UD Rio Maior | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D W W |
12 (10) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W W L L W |
13 (11) | Anadia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L W D |
14 (14) | Caldas | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GD Tourizense | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L D |
2 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L L L L W |
3 (4) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L W D |
4 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L W D W |
5 (3) | Eléctrico FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W D W |
6 (5) | FC Pampilhosa | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D D D L W |
7 (11) | Anadia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Torreense | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L W L |
10 (14) | Caldas | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | SL Nelas | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L W L W |
12 (8) | Abrantes FC | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D D L |
13 (12) | UD Rio Maior | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | D L L D W |
14 (13) | AD Satao | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5:24 | -19 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Oliveirense | 64 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 55:13 | +42 | W W W W W |
2
|
Espinho | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 38:26 | +12 | W D W W D |
3
|
CF Caniçal | 39 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 36:27 | +9 | L W D D D |
4
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L D D W D |
5
|
AD Pontassolense | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | W L D D L |
6
|
Marítimo II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | L D L D W |
7
|
FC Infesta | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 | W L D W D |
8
|
SC Esmoriz | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:31 | 0 | W W D L L |
9
|
Vila Meã | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | L W D L D |
10
|
Leça | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | L D D W L |
11
|
Fiaes SC | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | L D D L L |
12
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | W D D D D |
13
|
AA Avanca | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | CD Ribeira Brava | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Marítimo II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | D L W W L |
4 (8) | SC Esmoriz | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W L D W W |
5 (2) | Espinho | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | W D W D L |
6 (3) | CF Caniçal | 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | W D W D W |
7 (7) | FC Infesta | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W D D L W |
8 (5) | AD Pontassolense | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | W D D W W |
9 (9) | Vila Meã | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Leça | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | D W D W D |
11 (11) | Fiaes SC | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L D L D W |
12 (12) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W D W L L |
13 (13) | AA Avanca | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Espinho | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | CF Caniçal | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | L D D W L |
4 (5) | AD Pontassolense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W W L |
5 (7) | FC Infesta | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L W L W D |
6 (10) | Leça | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L D L |
7 (12) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D W |
8 (4) | CD Ribeira Brava | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L D D L L |
9 (11) | Fiaes SC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L W D |
10 (13) | AA Avanca | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | Vila Meã | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L D D D L |
12 (6) | Marítimo II | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | L D W L L |
13 (8) | SC Esmoriz | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | W D W W W |
2
|
Operário | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W W D |
3
|
AD Carregado | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | W W L W W |
4
|
Mafra | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:23 | +12 | L W L D L |
5
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W L L |
6
|
GD Lagoa | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | D L W W W |
7
|
Odivelas FC | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L L D |
8
|
Louletano | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | W L W L W |
9
|
Pinhalnovense | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30:31 | -1 | W D L L D |
10
|
FC Madalena | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | L L W L D |
11
|
UD Messinense | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | D L W D D |
12
|
Real | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 | L W L W D |
13
|
Juventude Évora | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19:42 | -23 | L L L D L |
14
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17:46 | -29 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Operário | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W L |
3 (4) | Mafra | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | AD Carregado | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W W D W L |
5 (7) | Odivelas FC | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D W |
6 (11) | UD Messinense | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D W D W L |
7 (5) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L W W |
8 (9) | Pinhalnovense | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D L W W W |
9 (6) | GD Lagoa | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | FC Madalena | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | L L D L W |
11 (12) | Real | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W W W |
12 (8) | Louletano | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | W W L W W |
13 (14) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | L D L D L |
14 (13) | Juventude Évora | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D W D W W |
2 (8) | Louletano | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D W L |
3 (2) | Operário | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L D L |
5 (3) | AD Carregado | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | GD Lagoa | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D W D L L |
7 (9) | Pinhalnovense | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D L W |
8 (7) | Odivelas FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L L D |
9 (4) | Mafra | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Madalena | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L W D L L |
11 (12) | Real | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6:12 | -6 | W L D L D |
12 (11) | UD Messinense | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L D W L L |
13 (13) | Juventude Évora | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Madeira | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 43:17 | +26 | W W W D L |
2
|
Tirsense | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | L W W W W |
3
|
CA Valdevez | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | D D D D W |
4
|
Chaves | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 29:17 | +12 | L L L W W |
5
|
GD Ribeirão | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | L W L W L |
6
|
AD Lousada | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | D D W W W |
7
|
Maria da Fonte | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 34:29 | +5 | D W L W L |
8
|
Camacha | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:26 | +9 | W L D L W |
9
|
Moreirense | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33:25 | +8 | L L W D W |
10
|
CD Portosantense | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | W W W L L |
11
|
Fafe | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 | W W W D W |
12
|
Merelinense | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:36 | -12 | D L L L L |
13
|
AD Machico | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L L L |
14
|
FC Lixa | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11:77 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tirsense | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Maria da Fonte | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Chaves | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | L W D W W |
4 (8) | Camacha | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W D W |
5 (5) | GD Ribeirão | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W L D |
6 (3) | CA Valdevez | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D D D W W |
7 (1) | União Madeira | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Fafe | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | CD Portosantense | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W L W D |
10 (9) | Moreirense | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L D W W D |
11 (6) | AD Lousada | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W W D |
12 (12) | Merelinense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | AD Machico | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:17 | -11 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Lixa | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Madeira | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W D D W D |
2 (3) | CA Valdevez | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D D W L L |
3 (6) | AD Lousada | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D W D L W |
4 (9) | Moreirense | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | L W W D W |
5 (4) | Chaves | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | GD Ribeirão | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L W W |
7 (2) | Tirsense | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L W L D L |
8 (10) | CD Portosantense | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | W L L D D |
9 (8) | Camacha | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:15 | -2 | L L W D L |
10 (7) | Maria da Fonte | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L L W |
11 (13) | AD Machico | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Fafe | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | W D L L W |
13 (12) | Merelinense | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | FC Lixa | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3:44 | -41 | L L L L L |
Serie A1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Camacha | 29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D D D L W |
2
|
Fafe | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W D W W L |
3
|
Maria da Fonte | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D L L W W |
4
|
AD Machico | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L W D L L |
Points corrections:
Serie A2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moreirense | 34 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W D D |
2
|
CD Portosantense | 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W D |
3
|
Merelinense | 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | L W L D W |
4
|
FC Lixa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
Serie B1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Infesta | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L D W L |
2
|
Vila Meã | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D W L |
3
|
Fiaes SC | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W L L W |
4
|
AA Avanca | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W L W |
Points corrections:
Serie B2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Esmoriz | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W L |
2
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L W |
3
|
Leça | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L L L W |
Points corrections:
Serie C1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torreense | 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D L W |
2
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L D |
3
|
Anadia | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D W D |
4
|
AD Satao | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D W L |
Points corrections:
Serie C2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Abrantes FC | 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L W |
2
|
SL Nelas | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D D W W L |
3
|
UD Rio Maior | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L L W |
4
|
Caldas | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D L L W L |
Points corrections:
Serie D1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odivelas FC | 32 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W D |
2
|
Pinhalnovense | 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D W D |
3
|
UD Messinense | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L D D L D |
4
|
Juventude Évora | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D L L D |
Points corrections:
Serie D2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real | 31 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W W W |
2
|
Louletano | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W D L |
3
|
FC Madalena | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L D W |
4
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
Serie A1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W W L |
2 (1) | Camacha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D L W |
3 (3) | Maria da Fonte | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | AD Machico | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Serie A2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D D |
2 (2) | CD Portosantense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Merelinense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | L L W |
4 (4) | FC Lixa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
Serie B1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AA Avanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Vila Meã | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Fiaes SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (1) | FC Infesta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
Serie B2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Esmoriz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Leça | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
Serie C1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
2 (3) | Anadia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D |
3 (1) | Torreense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | AD Satao | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
Serie C2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abrantes FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | SL Nelas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W L |
3 (3) | UD Rio Maior | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Caldas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
Serie D1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pinhalnovense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Odivelas FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (4) | Juventude Évora | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | UD Messinense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D L D |
Serie D2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W |
2 (3) | FC Madalena | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Louletano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Serie A1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fafe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (3) | Maria da Fonte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 (1) | Camacha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W |
4 (4) | AD Machico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L W L |
Serie A2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moreirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W W |
2 (3) | Merelinense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
3 (2) | CD Portosantense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
4 (4) | FC Lixa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Serie B1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Infesta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
2 (3) | Fiaes SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
3 (2) | Vila Meã | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | AA Avanca | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
Serie B2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Leça | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
3 (1) | SC Esmoriz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Serie C1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Anadia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
2 (1) | Torreense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
3 (2) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
4 (4) | AD Satao | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
Serie C2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SL Nelas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
2 (1) | Abrantes FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
3 (3) | UD Rio Maior | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Caldas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L |
Serie D1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odivelas FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
2 (2) | Pinhalnovense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
3 (4) | Juventude Évora | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (3) | UD Messinense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Serie D2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Louletano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | FC Madalena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L |
4 (4) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Ribeirão | 43 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:6 | +12 | W L W L W |
2
|
Chaves | 42 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W W D |
3
|
União Madeira | 38 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L W L D D |
4
|
Tirsense | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W D W W D |
5
|
AD Lousada | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D L L D |
6
|
CA Valdevez | 30 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | D L L D L |
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Oliveirense | 48 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D L D D |
2
|
AD Pontassolense | 38 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D W |
3
|
Espinho | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W W L |
4
|
CF Caniçal | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W W L D L |
5
|
Marítimo II | 27 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L D D |
6
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W L W |
Points corrections:
UD Oliveirense: +32
AD Pontassolense: +17
Espinho: +21
CF Caniçal: +20
Marítimo II: +16
CD Ribeira Brava: +19
AD Pontassolense: +17
Espinho: +21
CF Caniçal: +20
Marítimo II: +16
CD Ribeira Brava: +19
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Covilhã | 46 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W D L D W |
2
|
GD Tourizense | 39 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L W L |
3
|
FC Pampilhosa | 37 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W D D |
4
|
Eléctrico FC | 36 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L D |
5
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | L D W W D |
6
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 24 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L D |
Points corrections:
Sporting Covilhã: +28
GD Tourizense: +23
FC Pampilhosa: +21
Eléctrico FC: +22
Oliveira do Bairro SC: +21
SC Penalva do Castelo: +21
GD Tourizense: +23
FC Pampilhosa: +21
Eléctrico FC: +22
Oliveira do Bairro SC: +21
SC Penalva do Castelo: +21
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 59 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W W |
2
|
Operário | 40 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | W W L L D |
3
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L W L D D |
4
|
AD Carregado | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D L W W L |
5
|
GD Lagoa | 29 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D L W D D |
6
|
Mafra | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L D |
Points corrections:
CD Olivais e Moscavide: +31
Operário: +27
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +21
AD Carregado: +22
GD Lagoa: +19
Mafra: +21
Operário: +27
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +21
AD Carregado: +22
GD Lagoa: +19
Mafra: +21
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GD Ribeirão | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Chaves | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L W |
3 (4) | Tirsense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W W W L L |
4 (3) | União Madeira | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W D L |
5 (5) | AD Lousada | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D W L |
6 (6) | CA Valdevez | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | D D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Pontassolense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L D W W |
3 (5) | Marítimo II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D D D |
4 (3) | Espinho | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W L W |
5 (4) | CF Caniçal | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L D D |
6 (6) | CD Ribeira Brava | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | Eléctrico FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D W L |
3 (2) | GD Tourizense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | FC Pampilhosa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D D D |
5 (5) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L D L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W W |
3 (2) | Operário | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | GD Lagoa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D D W |
5 (4) | AD Carregado | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L W L |
6 (6) | Mafra | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chaves | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | GD Ribeirão | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W L W |
3 (5) | AD Lousada | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D L D W L |
4 (3) | União Madeira | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D L W |
5 (6) | CA Valdevez | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L D W |
6 (4) | Tirsense | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Pontassolense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | CF Caniçal | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L D W |
3 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W W D |
4 (3) | Espinho | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W D L |
5 (6) | CD Ribeira Brava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D W W L L |
6 (5) | Marítimo II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W L D |
2 (3) | FC Pampilhosa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D W L W |
3 (5) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D D L D W |
4 (2) | GD Tourizense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | W L W L L |
5 (4) | Eléctrico FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L D L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | Mafra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L D L L W |
3 (4) | AD Carregado | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D L L |
4 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D W L |
5 (2) | Operário | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L L |
6 (5) | GD Lagoa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L L L |