Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
30.0516:00
Chaves
CD Fátima
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.05
CD Fátima
AD Carregado
4
1
FT
23.05
Chaves
Penafiel
1
0
FT
16.05
AD Carregado
CD Fátima
1
1
FT
16.05
Penafiel
Chaves
0
0
FT
Promotion Group C
10.0515:00
GD Recreativo de Monsanto
GD Tourizense
1
1
FT
Promotion Group B
10.0515:00
União Madeira
Lusitânia Lourosa
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Carregado | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31:18 | +13 | W D W W W |
2
|
GD Lagoa | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L L W D W |
3
|
Pinhalnovense | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L D D |
4
|
Odivelas FC | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | D D W W L |
5
|
Real | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 28:27 | +1 | W W W L D |
6
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | W D L W L |
7
|
Mafra | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D L D |
8
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | W W W L W |
9
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | D D L W L |
10
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L D L |
11
|
Torreense | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | L D D L W |
12
|
GD Beira Mar Algarve | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Carregado | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Odivelas FC | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W D W |
3 (2) | GD Lagoa | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Real | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D W L |
5 (9) | SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D W L D L |
6 (8) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W W W W L |
7 (6) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D W L D D |
8 (11) | Torreense | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L D W D D |
9 (3) | Pinhalnovense | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W D L |
10 (12) | GD Beira Mar Algarve | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L W L |
11 (10) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L L D |
12 (7) | Mafra | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pinhalnovense | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D W W |
2 (7) | Mafra | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L D D D L |
3 (1) | AD Carregado | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D W D W W |
4 (2) | GD Lagoa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L D W L W |
5 (6) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L W W |
6 (10) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L W |
7 (5) | Real | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D L D |
8 (8) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | W L W D W |
9 (12) | GD Beira Mar Algarve | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L L D W D |
10 (11) | Torreense | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D L L L W |
11 (4) | Odivelas FC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D L L D D |
12 (9) | SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Fátima | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | W D W W W |
2
|
UD da Serra | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W L D |
3
|
FC Pampilhosa | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | L W W W W |
4
|
GD Tourizense | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | W L L D W |
5
|
Operário | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | L W D W L |
6
|
GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 29 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | D L W L D |
7
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | D W W W D |
8
|
Eléctrico FC | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | D L L D L |
9
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | L L D L W |
10
|
SL Nelas | 10 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D L L |
11
|
Praiense | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UD da Serra | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | FC Pampilhosa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | GD Tourizense | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (6) | GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | D W D W D |
5 (1) | CD Fátima | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W L L |
6 (5) | Operário | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W W L D D |
7 (7) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W W L D D |
8 (8) | Eléctrico FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W D D |
9 (9) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W L L |
10 (11) | Praiense | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W D W |
11 (10) | SL Nelas | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Fátima | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | UD da Serra | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | FC Pampilhosa | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L W W L D |
4 (4) | GD Tourizense | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L D D W W |
5 (5) | Operário | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L D L W D |
6 (7) | Oliveira do Bairro SC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D W D W W |
7 (6) | GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D D D |
8 (8) | Eléctrico FC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | D L L L L |
9 (10) | SL Nelas | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | D L L L L |
10 (9) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L D D |
11 (11) | Praiense | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Penafiel | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W L W W W |
2
|
União Madeira | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | L W W D W |
3
|
Espinho | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | L D L W L |
4
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | W W W L W |
5
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W D W L W |
6
|
SC Esmoriz | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:22 | +5 | L W L D W |
7
|
Arouca | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 26:23 | +3 | L W W W L |
8
|
AD Lousada | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W L D D W |
9
|
Amarante | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:41 | -17 | D W L L L |
10
|
UD Santana | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | D L D W L |
11
|
FC Infesta | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16:32 | -16 | W L L L L |
12
|
Sanjoanense | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penafiel | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | União Madeira | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Espinho | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | SC Esmoriz | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Aliados FC Lordelo | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W D D |
6 (7) | Arouca | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W L |
7 (4) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W W W D W |
8 (10) | UD Santana | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | D D W D D |
9 (8) | AD Lousada | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W D D D D |
10 (11) | FC Infesta | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L W L |
11 (9) | Amarante | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L D D |
12 (12) | Sanjoanense | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penafiel | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L W D D W |
2 (2) | União Madeira | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L D W D W |
3 (3) | Espinho | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L L L W D |
4 (4) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W L D W L |
5 (5) | Aliados FC Lordelo | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L L L D |
6 (9) | Amarante | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Arouca | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | AD Lousada | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L D W D L |
9 (12) | Sanjoanense | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L D L L |
10 (6) | SC Esmoriz | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W D D |
11 (10) | UD Santana | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L D W L |
12 (11) | FC Infesta | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chaves | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | W W W W L |
2
|
Tirsense | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | W W W D W |
3
|
Moreirense | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30:19 | +11 | W W W D W |
4
|
Marítimo II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | L D L D D |
5
|
AD Pontassolense | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | W L D D W |
6
|
CA Valdevez | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L D D L W |
7
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | W L L W L |
8
|
GD Ribeirão | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L W L D D |
9
|
Vianense | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | L L D D W |
10
|
CF Caniçal | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L L |
11
|
Maria da Fonte | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | D D D D L |
12
|
Mirandela | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16:29 | -13 | D D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chaves | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Tirsense | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (7) | CD Ribeira Brava | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | AD Pontassolense | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W D W |
5 (3) | Moreirense | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D L W W |
6 (4) | Marítimo II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L L D W L |
7 (6) | CA Valdevez | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D D W D L |
8 (8) | GD Ribeirão | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Vianense | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L D |
10 (11) | Maria da Fonte | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D D W L L |
11 (10) | CF Caniçal | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L L D W L |
12 (12) | Mirandela | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Moreirense | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | Marítimo II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D L W W |
3 (6) | CA Valdevez | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W W W |
4 (1) | Chaves | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L L D |
5 (8) | GD Ribeirão | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D L D |
6 (2) | Tirsense | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L W L |
7 (5) | AD Pontassolense | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L D D W W |
8 (7) | CD Ribeira Brava | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | CF Caniçal | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L W |
10 (12) | Mirandela | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | D W L L L |
11 (9) | Vianense | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L D D D W |
12 (11) | Maria da Fonte | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 36 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W L |
2
|
Mafra | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D W L W W |
3
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 31 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D W W L W |
4
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W W L |
5
|
GD Beira Mar Algarve | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L L W |
6
|
Torreense | 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
Clube Oriental de Lisboa: +15
Mafra: +15
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +13
CD Olivais e Moscavide: +13
GD Beira Mar Algarve: +12
Torreense: +13
Mafra: +15
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +13
CD Olivais e Moscavide: +13
GD Beira Mar Algarve: +12
Torreense: +13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W D L |
3 (2) | Mafra | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | GD Beira Mar Algarve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W D L |
5 (4) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L D W |
6 (6) | Torreense | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W L L W |
2 (4) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W D W |
4 (2) | Mafra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | GD Beira Mar Algarve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Torreense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Carregado | 39 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W D L W L |
2
|
GD Lagoa | 37 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W W W |
3
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 33 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W D W |
4
|
Real | 32 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L D W D L |
5
|
Odivelas FC | 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L L |
6
|
Pinhalnovense | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L D L L W |
Points corrections:
AD Carregado: +19
GD Lagoa: +18
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +16
Real: +16
Odivelas FC: +16
Pinhalnovense: +17
GD Lagoa: +18
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +16
Real: +16
Odivelas FC: +16
Pinhalnovense: +17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Carregado | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | GD Lagoa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | Real | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D D W |
5 (5) | Odivelas FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Pinhalnovense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GD Lagoa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W W L L |
2 (4) | Real | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W W D |
3 (1) | AD Carregado | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L D W |
4 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L L |
5 (5) | Odivelas FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L L D |
6 (6) | Pinhalnovense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eléctrico FC | 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D W D |
2
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 24 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D L W L D |
3
|
Praiense | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W L D W |
4
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L L |
5
|
SL Nelas | 10 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L D D L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Fátima | 47 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W W D |
2
|
GD Tourizense | 33 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L L D |
3
|
UD da Serra | 31 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W W D |
4
|
FC Pampilhosa | 29 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D D |
5
|
Operário | 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W W W L L |
6
|
GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D L L D W |
Points corrections:
CD Fátima: +21
GD Tourizense: +18
UD da Serra: +20
FC Pampilhosa: +19
Operário: +15
GD Recreativo de Monsanto: +15
GD Tourizense: +18
UD da Serra: +20
FC Pampilhosa: +19
Operário: +15
GD Recreativo de Monsanto: +15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GD Tourizense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | CD Fátima | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Operário | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | UD da Serra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D W L |
5 (4) | FC Pampilhosa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L D D W |
6 (6) | GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Fátima | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | FC Pampilhosa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L D L D W |
3 (3) | UD da Serra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L W D L L |
4 (5) | Operário | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | W L D L L |
5 (6) | GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L L |
6 (2) | GD Tourizense | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arouca | 31 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L W L |
2
|
UD Santana | 29 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D W L D D |
3
|
AD Lousada | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | D W W L L |
4
|
FC Infesta | 24 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D D W W W |
5
|
Amarante | 24 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D D W D W |
6
|
Sanjoanense | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L L L D |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Penafiel | 45 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W D W D |
2
|
União Madeira | 44 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W D D W D |
3
|
Espinho | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D D L W |
4
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L W L L |
5
|
SC Esmoriz | 24 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D W D |
6
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 21 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D L L D |
Points corrections:
Penafiel: +25
União Madeira: +24
Espinho: +19
Lusitânia Lourosa: +17
SC Esmoriz: +16
Aliados FC Lordelo: +16
União Madeira: +24
Espinho: +19
Lusitânia Lourosa: +17
SC Esmoriz: +16
Aliados FC Lordelo: +16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penafiel | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | União Madeira | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | Espinho | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D D L W D |
4 (4) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L L D |
6 (6) | Aliados FC Lordelo | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | União Madeira | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W W D |
2 (1) | Penafiel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | Espinho | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W L D |
4 (4) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W D |
5 (5) | SC Esmoriz | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D L L |
6 (6) | Aliados FC Lordelo | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Ribeirão | 32 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W L W W D |
2
|
Vianense | 27 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D W L L W |
3
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L D W D |
4
|
CF Caniçal | 22 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W W D L |
5
|
Maria da Fonte | 22 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | D W L L D |
6
|
Mirandela | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L D D D |
Points corrections:
GD Ribeirão: +15
Vianense: +11
CD Ribeira Brava: +16
CF Caniçal: +10
Maria da Fonte: +9
Mirandela: +8
Vianense: +11
CD Ribeira Brava: +16
CF Caniçal: +10
Maria da Fonte: +9
Mirandela: +8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GD Ribeirão | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D W |
2 (4) | CF Caniçal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Maria da Fonte | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W D D W D |
4 (6) | Mirandela | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D D D W |
5 (3) | CD Ribeira Brava | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D D L L |
6 (2) | Vianense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vianense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | GD Ribeirão | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D D D |
3 (3) | CD Ribeira Brava | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D D L |
4 (5) | Maria da Fonte | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D L L W L |
5 (6) | Mirandela | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D D D L |
6 (4) | CF Caniçal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chaves | 43 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | L W D D W |
2
|
Moreirense | 40 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W W L |
3
|
Tirsense | 35 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W W D D W |
4
|
Marítimo II | 27 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W D W |
5
|
AD Pontassolense | 25 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D L L D L |
6
|
CA Valdevez | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L L |
Points corrections: