Campeonato de Portugal Prio
0
100%
Results
Final
23.0616:00
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia
P
2
4
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
16.0616:00
Praiense
Casa Pia
2
1
FT
16.0616:00
Vilafranquense
União de Leiria
P
4
2
1
1
FT
09.0616:00
Casa Pia
Praiense
1
0
FT
09.0616:00
União de Leiria
Vilafranquense
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
02.0616:00
União de Leiria
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
0
FT
02.0616:00
Vizela
Vilafranquense
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União de Leiria | 75 | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 59:24 | +35 | W W W W W |
2
|
Vilafranquense | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 56:22 | +34 | W W W W D |
3
|
Anadia | 71 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 52:23 | +29 | W W W W D |
4
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 45:23 | +22 | L W W W L |
5
|
Sintrense | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:41 | +8 | W W W L W |
6
|
Oliveira Hospital | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 42:27 | +15 | L W W W D |
7
|
Alverca | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39:33 | +6 | W W W D D |
8
|
Caldas | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | W W L L L |
9
|
Oleiros | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | L L L W L |
10
|
Torreense | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36:36 | 0 | L L L D D |
11
|
CD Fátima | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:46 | -8 | W L W L W |
12
|
Sertanense | 41 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | W W L W L |
13
|
Loures | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33:31 | +2 | L L L W D |
14
|
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 32:39 | -7 | L L L L W |
15
|
CF Santa Iria | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 | W L W L W |
16
|
CD Alcains | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 21:48 | -27 | L L L L W |
17
|
Peniche | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 22:51 | -29 | L L L L L |
18
|
AD Mação | 15 | 34 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 20:69 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vilafranquense | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | União de Leiria | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Anadia | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | Sintrense | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W L L |
6 (7) | Alverca | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Caldas | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W W W |
8 (15) | CF Santa Iria | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W W W W D |
9 (11) | CD Fátima | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W W W L W |
10 (6) | Oliveira Hospital | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L D L |
11 (9) | Oleiros | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L W D D D |
12 (14) | Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | Loures | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W W W |
14 (10) | Torreense | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L D L D L |
15 (12) | Sertanense | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | CD Alcains | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W W L |
17 (17) | Peniche | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | AD Mação | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Anadia | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | União de Leiria | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W L L |
3 (6) | Oliveira Hospital | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L W W |
5 (2) | Vilafranquense | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W L D |
6 (12) | Sertanense | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W D W |
7 (10) | Torreense | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L L D L D |
8 (9) | Oleiros | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L W W |
9 (5) | Sintrense | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W L L D L |
10 (13) | Loures | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:15 | -1 | L L D D L |
11 (7) | Alverca | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W D W L D |
12 (8) | Caldas | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L D |
13 (14) | Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W L L |
14 (11) | CD Fátima | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L L L |
15 (17) | Peniche | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | CD Alcains | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8:23 | -15 | L L D W L |
17 (18) | AD Mação | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | L L L L L |
18 (15) | CF Santa Iria | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espinho | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 52:20 | +32 | W W W W W |
2
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 52:27 | +25 | W L W W W |
3
|
Gondomar | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 50:22 | +28 | D L W W D |
4
|
RD Águeda | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 43:26 | +17 | D W W D W |
5
|
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59:28 | +31 | L W L W W |
6
|
Sanjoanense | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 44:34 | +10 | W L L L D |
7
|
Amarante | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 45:28 | +17 | D W L W L |
8
|
Marítimo II | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 53:40 | +13 | W W L D D |
9
|
SC Coimbrões | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 43:39 | +4 | W W W L L |
10
|
Paredes | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 42:33 | +9 | L W D L L |
11
|
União Madeira | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | L W W L D |
12
|
Leça | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 34:41 | -7 | W L W L D |
13
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | D L W D D |
14
|
CD Cinfães | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | D L L W W |
15
|
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 46:69 | -23 | L L W L W |
16
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 27:66 | -39 | L L D L L |
17
|
FC Cesarense | 25 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 37:55 | -18 | D W L D L |
18
|
Sporting Mêda | 2 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 21:99 | -78 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espinho | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | D W L D W |
5 (6) | Sanjoanense | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W L L D W |
6 (9) | SC Coimbrões | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W W L L W |
7 (7) | Amarante | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W L W |
8 (10) | Paredes | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 | W L L L D |
9 (8) | Marítimo II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | W D D W W |
10 (4) | RD Águeda | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W D D |
11 (13) | FC Pedras Rubras | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D W D D W |
12 (12) | Leça | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | W W D W W |
13 (11) | União Madeira | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L L D L D |
14 (14) | CD Cinfães | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L W W L D |
15 (15) | Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L W W L L |
16 (16) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L D L L W |
17 (17) | FC Cesarense | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Sporting Mêda | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13:50 | -37 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W D W |
2 (4) | RD Águeda | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Espinho | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W D W W |
5 (7) | Amarante | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | D L L W W |
6 (11) | União Madeira | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | W W D L L |
7 (6) | Sanjoanense | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | L D W L D |
8 (5) | Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | L L W L L |
9 (12) | Leça | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L D W L |
10 (14) | CD Cinfães | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D L W W L |
11 (8) | Marítimo II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | W L D L L |
12 (15) | Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | L L W L L |
13 (10) | Paredes | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:17 | -5 | L D L D L |
14 (9) | SC Coimbrões | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | W L L D L |
15 (13) | FC Pedras Rubras | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L D L D W |
16 (17) | FC Cesarense | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | W D L D L |
17 (16) | SC Penalva do Castelo | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Sporting Mêda | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8:49 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vizela | 75 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 73:14 | +59 | D L W W D |
2
|
Fafe | 61 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 62:27 | +35 | D W L W W |
3
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 61 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 57:35 | +22 | W D W L D |
4
|
AR São Martinho | 60 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 56:24 | +32 | W W W L D |
5
|
Trofense | 58 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64:29 | +35 | D W L W L |
6
|
Mirandela | 46 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51:43 | +8 | L L L D D |
7
|
GD Chaves II | 44 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 57:48 | +9 | W L D W L |
8
|
Merelinense | 42 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | L W W D W |
9
|
Pedras Salgadas | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43:58 | -15 | W L W L D |
10
|
AD Oliveirense | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40:58 | -18 | D W W W D |
11
|
Os Limianos | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 31:52 | -21 | L W W W W |
12
|
Montalegre | 31 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:54 | -13 | L L L D L |
13
|
Torcatense | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 30:63 | -33 | L L L L D |
14
|
Maria da Fonte | 28 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | W D W D D |
15
|
GD Mirandês | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26:58 | -32 | W W L L D |
16
|
Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 18 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 28:67 | -39 | L L L L L |
17
|
Vilaverdense | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 30:85 | -55 | L L L W L |
18
|
Gil Vicente | -3710 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 65:30 | +35 | W W D W W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Promotion
Points corrections:
Vizela: -1
Fafe: -12
Felgueiras 1932: -6
AR São Martinho: -12
Trofense: -12
Mirandela: -6
GD Chaves II: -4
Merelinense: -2
Montalegre: -12
Maria da Fonte: -12
Clube Caçadores das Taipas: -3
Gil Vicente: -3780
Fafe: -12
Felgueiras 1932: -6
AR São Martinho: -12
Trofense: -12
Mirandela: -6
GD Chaves II: -4
Merelinense: -2
Montalegre: -12
Maria da Fonte: -12
Clube Caçadores das Taipas: -3
Gil Vicente: -3780
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (18) | Gil Vicente | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | AR São Martinho | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | W W D D W |
3 (2) | Fafe | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | D L W W W |
4 (1) | Vizela | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38:10 | +28 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Mirandela | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | L D W L W |
6 (5) | Trofense | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:14 | +14 | D L L W W |
7 (7) | GD Chaves II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | W D L W L |
8 (3) | Felgueiras 1932 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:21 | +9 | D D L W L |
9 (10) | AD Oliveirense | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | W W W D L |
10 (8) | Merelinense | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W D L D D |
11 (11) | Os Limianos | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | W W L W W |
12 (9) | Pedras Salgadas | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L D D |
13 (12) | Montalegre | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Maria da Fonte | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | W W D D W |
15 (15) | GD Mirandês | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | W L D W L |
16 (13) | Torcatense | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | L L D W W |
17 (16) | Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | Vilaverdense | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Felgueiras 1932 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Vizela | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | D W D W W |
3 (5) | Trofense | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Fafe | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | AR São Martinho | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 (18) | Gil Vicente | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W D W L L |
7 (12) | Montalegre | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | L D W D D |
8 (8) | Merelinense | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W D |
9 (14) | Maria da Fonte | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | D D L L W |
10 (9) | Pedras Salgadas | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | W W D L D |
11 (7) | GD Chaves II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L W D L L |
12 (11) | Os Limianos | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | L W W D L |
13 (6) | Mirandela | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | L L D L D |
14 (10) | AD Oliveirense | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D W D D L |
15 (13) | Torcatense | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Clube Caçadores das Taipas | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Vilaverdense | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:44 | -29 | L W L L D |
18 (15) | GD Mirandês | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:36 | -25 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Praiense | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 57:21 | +36 | W L W W D |
2
|
Casa Pia | 70 | 34 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 71:29 | +42 | L W W W W |
3
|
Real | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 61:22 | +39 | W W W D D |
4
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 44:22 | +22 | W W L D L |
5
|
Olhanense | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 69:34 | +35 | W W W W L |
6
|
Amora | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 49:36 | +13 | W L W L D |
7
|
FC Armacenenses | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | W W L D D |
8
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | W L L L D |
9
|
Louletano | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 37:30 | +7 | W W W D W |
10
|
Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50:41 | +9 | L W W L D |
11
|
Ideal | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40:39 | +1 | W D L W D |
12
|
Pinhalnovense | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:54 | -3 | L W W L W |
13
|
Sacavenense | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50:49 | +1 | L L L W D |
14
|
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 37:61 | -24 | L L L D L |
15
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 45:65 | -20 | L D W D W |
16
|
SC Angrense | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 29:55 | -26 | L L L W D |
17
|
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 22:77 | -55 | L L L L L |
18
|
Redondense Futebol Clube | 2 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 21:104 | -83 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Praiense | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Amora | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | W D W W W |
4 (2) | Casa Pia | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | Real | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | W W D D W |
6 (5) | Olhanense | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | W L L D W |
7 (9) | Louletano | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W W |
8 (12) | Pinhalnovense | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | L W W D W |
9 (11) | Ideal | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | D W W L L |
10 (8) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W L D W W |
11 (10) | Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | L W D W L |
12 (7) | FC Armacenenses | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L W D |
13 (13) | Sacavenense | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | L W D L L |
14 (16) | SC Angrense | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D D W |
15 (14) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L D W L W |
16 (15) | Moura Atlético Clube | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L W W L D |
17 (17) | Futebol Clube de Ferreiras | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:37 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Redondense Futebol Clube | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12:48 | -36 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Praiense | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L D L L W |
2 (2) | Casa Pia | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:16 | +14 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Real | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | W D W D L |
4 (5) | Olhanense | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | FC Armacenenses | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | W L D W W |
6 (8) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | L L L W L |
7 (10) | Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | W L D D L |
8 (4) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | W L L D D |
9 (11) | Ideal | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L D W L |
10 (9) | Louletano | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L W L |
11 (6) | Amora | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L L D L W |
12 (12) | Pinhalnovense | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Sacavenense | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Moura Atlético Clube | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | D D D L L |
15 (14) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L W L |
16 (17) | Futebol Clube de Ferreiras | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8:40 | -32 | L L L W L |
17 (16) | SC Angrense | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:39 | -31 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Redondense Futebol Clube | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9:56 | -47 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team