Portugal Júniores U17

82%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Group C)
Gameweek 9 (Group A)
Gameweek 9 (Group B)
Gameweek 9 (Group A)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Group A)
Gameweek 10 (Group B)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sporting CP U17 25 9 8 1 0 46:3 +43 W W W W W
2
No team logo Benfica U17 25 9 8 1 0 38:4 +34 W W W W W
3
No team logo Belenenses U17 22 9 7 1 1 25:10 +15 W W W L W
4
No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 15 9 4 3 2 20:13 +7 L W W W D
5
No team logo Cova Piedade U17 14 9 4 2 3 11:12 -1 L L L W W
6
No team logo Portimonense U17 12 9 4 0 5 14:14 0 W W L W L
7
No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 11 9 3 2 4 16:13 +3 L L W L D
8
No team logo Estoril Praia U17 11 9 3 2 4 12:12 0 W W L L D
9
No team logo Oeiras U17 10 9 3 1 5 16:26 -10 W L L L D
10
No team logo Louletano U17 6 9 1 3 5 16:32 -16 L L W L L
11
No team logo Casa Pia U17 2 9 0 2 7 4:21 -17 L L L L L
12
No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 9 0 0 9 2:60 -58 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting CP U17 13 5 4 1 0 17:1 +16 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Benfica U17 12 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 W W W W
3 (6) No team logo Portimonense U17 12 5 4 0 1 13:3 +10 W W W L W
4 (4) No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Belenenses U17 9 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W W
6 (5) No team logo Cova Piedade U17 7 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 L L W W D
7 (8) No team logo Estoril Praia U17 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D W D
8 (7) No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L L W D
9 (10) No team logo Louletano U17 4 5 1 1 3 13:19 -6 L W L L D
10 (9) No team logo Oeiras U17 4 5 1 1 3 11:19 -8 W L D L L
11 (11) No team logo Casa Pia U17 1 5 0 1 4 3:16 -13 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 4 0 0 4 0:26 -26 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Benfica U17 13 5 4 1 0 19:3 +16 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Belenenses U17 13 5 4 1 0 19:5 +14 W W W W D
3 (1) Sporting CP U17 12 4 4 0 0 29:2 +27 W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 L W D W L
5 (5) No team logo Cova Piedade U17 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D W
6 (8) No team logo Estoril Praia U17 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 W W L L L
7 (9) No team logo Oeiras U17 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 L L W W
8 (4) No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 5 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 L W D L D
9 (10) No team logo Louletano U17 2 4 0 2 2 3:13 -10 L L D D
10 (11) No team logo Casa Pia U17 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
11 (6) No team logo Portimonense U17 0 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 5 0 0 5 2:34 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Académica U17 23 9 7 2 0 34:8 +26 D W W D W
2
Sacavenense U17 22 9 7 1 1 24:7 +17 D W W W W
3
No team logo Marialvas U17 21 9 6 3 0 29:6 +23 W D W D D
4
No team logo Fátima U17 18 9 6 0 3 24:22 +2 W W L W L
5
União de Leiria U17 16 9 4 4 1 21:12 +9 D W W D W
6
No team logo Torreense U17 14 9 4 2 3 24:19 +5 W L L W D
7
Loures U17 12 9 3 3 3 18:12 +6 D L W W D
8
Sintrense U17 12 9 4 0 5 19:18 +1 L W W L L
9
Caldas U17 10 9 2 4 3 23:19 +4 W D L D D
10
No team logo Peniche U17 3 9 1 0 8 6:36 -30 L L L L W
11
União Almeirim U17 1 9 0 1 8 15:32 -17 L L L L L
12
No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 9 0 0 9 4:50 -46 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Marialvas U17 13 5 4 1 0 21:2 +19 W W D W W
2 (2) Sacavenense U17 13 5 4 1 0 14:3 +11 D W W W W
3 (1) Académica U17 12 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Fátima U17 12 4 4 0 0 14:6 +8 W W W W
5 (7) Loures U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:8 +3 D L W W L
6 (5) União de Leiria U17 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 W D L W
7 (9) Caldas U17 6 4 1 3 0 15:10 +5 D D D W
8 (8) Sintrense U17 6 5 2 0 3 9:8 +1 L W L W L
9 (6) No team logo Torreense U17 5 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 L D W D
10 (11) União Almeirim U17 1 4 0 1 3 11:17 -6 L L L D
11 (12) No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 L L L L L
12 (10) No team logo Peniche U17 0 5 0 0 5 1:22 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Académica U17 11 5 3 2 0 16:6 +10 D W D W W
2 (5) União de Leiria U17 9 5 2 3 0 16:7 +9 D W W D D
3 (2) Sacavenense U17 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W L
4 (6) No team logo Torreense U17 9 5 3 0 2 13:12 +1 W L W L W
5 (3) No team logo Marialvas U17 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 D D W W
6 (8) Sintrense U17 6 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 W L W L
7 (4) No team logo Fátima U17 6 5 2 0 3 10:16 -6 W L L W L
8 (7) Loures U17 5 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 W D L D
9 (9) Caldas U17 4 5 1 1 3 8:9 -1 W L D L L
10 (10) No team logo Peniche U17 3 4 1 0 3 5:14 -9 L W L L
11 (11) União Almeirim U17 0 5 0 0 5 4:15 -11 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 4 0 0 4 2:31 -29 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Porto U17 25 9 8 1 0 44:3 +41 W W W W W
2
Padroense U17 23 9 7 2 0 37:3 +34 W W W D W
3
Tondela U17 20 9 6 2 1 14:8 +6 W W W L D
4
Boavista U17 16 9 5 1 3 23:11 +12 L L L W W
5
Anadia U17 14 9 4 2 3 18:10 +8 L W L L D
6
Espinho U17 14 9 4 2 3 17:10 +7 D W W W D
7
Feirense U17 13 9 4 1 4 17:15 +2 D W W W L
8
No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 9 9 2 3 4 24:21 +3 D L L L D
9
No team logo Salgueiros U17 8 9 2 2 5 17:16 +1 W L D L L
10
No team logo Régua U17 5 9 1 2 6 12:28 -16 D L L D W
11
No team logo Académico Viseu U17 5 9 1 2 6 6:24 -18 L L L D L
12
No team logo Seia U17 0 9 0 0 9 4:84 -80 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Tondela U17 13 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 W W D W W
2 (1) Porto U17 12 4 4 0 0 26:1 +25 W W W W
3 (2) Padroense U17 11 5 3 2 0 13:1 +12 W W D W D
4 (4) Boavista U17 10 5 3 1 1 12:4 +8 L W W W D
5 (6) Espinho U17 9 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 W W L W
6 (9) No team logo Salgueiros U17 7 5 2 1 2 14:6 +8 W L L W D
7 (7) Feirense U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 D W L L W
8 (5) Anadia U17 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 L D W W
9 (8) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 4 4 1 1 2 16:8 +8 L D W L
10 (10) No team logo Régua U17 4 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 D L W L L
11 (11) No team logo Académico Viseu U17 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L W
12 (12) No team logo Seia U17 0 4 0 0 4 1:41 -40 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Porto U17 13 5 4 1 0 18:2 +16 W W D W W
2 (2) Padroense U17 12 4 4 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W
3 (5) Anadia U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:4 +7 L W L W D
4 (3) Tondela U17 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W L W D
5 (4) Boavista U17 6 4 2 0 2 11:7 +4 L L W W
6 (7) Feirense U17 6 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 W W L L
7 (6) Espinho U17 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 D W D L L
8 (8) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 5 5 1 2 2 8:13 -5 D L L W D
9 (9) No team logo Salgueiros U17 1 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Régua U17 1 4 0 1 3 2:15 -13 L D L L
11 (11) No team logo Académico Viseu U17 1 5 0 1 4 2:17 -15 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Seia U17 0 5 0 0 5 3:43 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sporting Braga U17 24 9 8 0 1 41:7 +34 W W W L W
2
Famalicão U17 17 8 5 2 1 27:8 +19 W W W L W
3
Rio Ave U17 17 8 5 2 1 18:3 +15 W W W D W
4
Vitória Guimarães U17 14 9 4 2 3 22:11 +11 L L L W D
5
No team logo Palmeiras U17 13 8 4 1 3 20:12 +8 W L D L W
6
No team logo União Nogueirense U17 13 8 4 1 3 12:15 -3 L W W W W
7
Paços de Ferreira U17 12 8 3 3 2 17:12 +5 L D L W W
8
Chaves U17 8 8 2 2 4 16:22 -6 L L D L L
9
No team logo Merelinense U17 7 8 1 4 3 13:17 -4 W D D L D
10
No team logo Bragança U17 1 8 0 1 7 3:45 -42 L D L L L
11
Moreirense U17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Limianos U17 0 8 0 0 8 8:45 -37 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Famalicão U17 13 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W D W
2 (1) Sporting Braga U17 12 4 4 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W
3 (3) Rio Ave U17 12 5 4 0 1 16:2 +14 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Palmeiras U17 10 5 3 1 1 16:10 +6 W D L W W
5 (4) Vitória Guimarães U17 7 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 L W W D
6 (7) Paços de Ferreira U17 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D W
7 (6) No team logo União Nogueirense U17 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 L W W D
8 (8) Chaves U17 5 3 1 2 0 11:5 +6 D D W
9 (9) No team logo Merelinense U17 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 W D L L
10 (10) No team logo Bragança U17 1 3 0 1 2 1:11 -10 D L L
11 (11) Moreirense U17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Limianos U17 0 4 0 0 4 2:25 -23 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting Braga U17 12 5 4 0 1 17:5 +12 W W L W W
2 (4) Vitória Guimarães U17 7 5 2 1 2 12:7 +5 L L D W W
3 (6) No team logo União Nogueirense U17 6 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 W W L L
4 (7) Paços de Ferreira U17 5 4 1 2 1 9:7 +2 D L W D
5 (3) Rio Ave U17 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
6 (2) Famalicão U17 4 3 1 1 1 11:5 +6 W L D
7 (5) No team logo Palmeiras U17 3 3 1 0 2 4:2 +2 L W L
8 (9) No team logo Merelinense U17 3 4 0 3 1 6:8 -2 D D D