Júniores U17
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
24.0311:00
Padroense U17
Tondela U17
2
3
FT
24.0311:00
Famalicão U17
Leixões SC Under 17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase - Championship)
23.0316:00
Rio Ave U17
Sporting CP U17
0
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
17.0311:00
Paços de Ferreira U17
Leixões SC Under 17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
16.0316:00
Sacavenense U17
Académica U17
3
0
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
09.0315:00
Académica U17
Estoril Praia U17
0
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase - Championship)
09.0315:00
Casa Pia U17
Rio Ave U17
4
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
09.0311:00
Marítimo Under 17
Vitória Setúbal U17
2
4
FT
09.0311:00
Torreense U17
Sacavenense U17
0
0
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase - Championship)
09.0311:00
Sporting CP U17
Vitória Guimarães U17
0
0
FT
09.0311:00
Sporting Braga U17
Benfica U17
1
2
FT
09.0311:00
Belenenses U17
Porto U17
0
4
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
09.0311:00
Padroense U17
Paços de Ferreira U17
0
2
FT
09.0311:00
Boavista U17
Famalicão U17
1
2
FT
09.0311:00
Leixões SC Under 17
Espinho U17
1
1
FT
09.0311:00
Tondela U17
Feirense U17
2
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase - Championship)
03.0315:00
Rio Ave U17
Belenenses U17
0
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
03.0311:00
Feirense U17
Padroense U17
4
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase - Championship)
03.0311:00
Benfica U17
Sporting CP U17
3
2
FT
03.0311:00
Vitória Guimarães U17
Casa Pia U17
2
2
FT
03.0311:00
Porto U17
Sporting Braga U17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
03.0311:00
Espinho U17
Boavista U17
1
2
FT
03.0311:00
Famalicão U17
Tondela U17
1
1
FT
03.0311:00
Sacavenense U17
Marítimo Under 17
3
1
FT
03.0311:00
Estoril Praia U17
Torreense U17
1
2
FT
03.0311:00
Vitória Setúbal U17
União de Leiria U17
1
2
FT
02.0316:00
Cova Piedade U17
Académica U17
3
5
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
25.0215:30
Académica U17
União de Leiria U17
0
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Championship)
25.0211:00
Casa Pia U17
Benfica U17
0
2
FT
25.0211:00
Belenenses U17
Vitória Guimarães U17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
25.0211:00
Torreense U17
Cova Piedade U17
2
0
FT
25.0211:00
Sacavenense U17
Vitória Setúbal U17
0
0
FT
25.0211:00
Tondela U17
Espinho U17
5
1
FT
25.0211:00
Boavista U17
Leixões SC Under 17
4
1
FT
25.0211:00
Padroense U17
Famalicão U17
1
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Championship)
25.0210:30
Sporting CP U17
Sporting Braga U17
3
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
25.0210:00
Marítimo Under 17
Estoril Praia U17
0
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Championship)
24.0211:00
Rio Ave U17
Porto U17
0
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
24.0210:45
Feirense U17
Paços de Ferreira U17
4
2
FT
Gameweek 1 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
18.0215:00
Vitória Setúbal U17
Académica U17
1
4
FT
Gameweek 1 (2nd Phase - Championship)
18.0211:00
Vitória Guimarães U17
Rio Ave U17
3
2
FT
18.0211:00
Benfica U17
Belenenses U17
2
0
FT
18.0211:00
Sporting Braga U17
Casa Pia U17
1
0
FT
18.0211:00
Porto U17
Sporting CP U17
1
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (2nd Phase - Relegation)
18.0211:00
Famalicão U17
Feirense U17
3
3
FT
18.0211:00
Paços de Ferreira U17
Boavista U17
1
2
FT
18.0211:00
Leixões SC Under 17
Tondela U17
2
2
FT
18.0211:00
União de Leiria U17
Torreense U17
0
0
FT
18.0211:00
Estoril Praia U17
Sacavenense U17
2
2
FT
18.0210:00
Cova Piedade U17
Marítimo Under 17
2
1
FT
17.0215:00
Espinho U17
Padroense U17
2
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Sul)
03.0217:00
Torreense U17
Cova Piedade U17
2
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Norte)
03.0216:00
Sporting Braga U17
Boavista U17
4
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Sul)
03.0215:00
Benfica U17
Sacavenense U17
6
0
FT
03.0211:00
Estoril Praia U17
Sporting CP U17
1
3
FT
03.0211:00
Vitória Setúbal U17
Casa Pia U17
1
2
FT
03.0211:00
Marítimo Under 17
Académica U17
3
2
FT
03.0211:00
Belenenses U17
União de Leiria U17
2
3
FT
Gameweek 22 (Norte)
03.0211:00
Paços de Ferreira U17
Tondela U17
2
0
FT
03.0211:00
Famalicão U17
Vitória Guimarães U17
1
2
FT
03.0211:00
Leixões SC Under 17
Porto U17
0
5
FT
03.0211:00
Padroense U17
Espinho U17
0
1
FT
03.0211:00
Rio Ave U17
Feirense U17
2
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Sul)
28.0115:00
Académica U17
Vitória Setúbal U17
1
2
FT
28.0115:00
União de Leiria U17
Marítimo Under 17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Norte)
28.0115:00
Tondela U17
Famalicão U17
2
3
FT
28.0111:30
Porto U17
Sporting Braga U17
2
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Sul)
28.0111:00
Casa Pia U17
Benfica U17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Norte)
28.0111:00
Feirense U17
Leixões SC Under 17
0
0
FT
28.0111:00
Espinho U17
Rio Ave U17
0
1
FT
28.0111:00
Boavista U17
Paços de Ferreira U17
3
1
FT
28.0111:00
Vitória Guimarães U17
Padroense U17
4
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Sul)
28.0111:00
Sacavenense U17
Estoril Praia U17
1
2
FT
28.0111:00
Sporting CP U17
Torreense U17
4
0
FT
28.0111:00
Cova Piedade U17
Belenenses U17
0
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Sul)
24.0115:00
Sporting CP U17
Marítimo Under 17
2
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Norte)
21.0115:00
Vitória Guimarães U17
Tondela U17
7
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Sul)
21.0115:00
Benfica U17
Académica U17
4
0
FT
21.0111:00
Belenenses U17
Sporting CP U17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Norte)
21.0111:00
Rio Ave U17
Padroense U17
1
0
FT
21.0111:00
Leixões SC Under 17
Espinho U17
1
1
FT
21.0111:00
Sporting Braga U17
Feirense U17
4
0
FT
21.0111:00
Famalicão U17
Boavista U17
3
1
FT
21.0111:00
Paços de Ferreira U17
Porto U17
0
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Sul)
21.0111:00
Sacavenense U17
Casa Pia U17
0
3
FT
21.0111:00
Vitória Setúbal U17
União de Leiria U17
0
4
FT
21.0111:00
Marítimo Under 17
Cova Piedade U17
4
1
FT
21.0111:00
Torreense U17
Estoril Praia U17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Norte)
14.0115:00
Padroense U17
Tondela U17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Sul)
14.0115:00
União de Leiria U17
Benfica U17
2
3
FT
14.0115:00
Académica U17
Sacavenense U17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Norte)
14.0111:00
Feirense U17
Paços de Ferreira U17
0
2
FT
14.0111:00
Boavista U17
Vitória Guimarães U17
2
2
FT
14.0111:00
Rio Ave U17
Leixões SC Under 17
3
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Sul)
14.0111:00
Estoril Praia U17
Casa Pia U17
1
2
FT
14.0111:00
Cova Piedade U17
Vitória Setúbal U17
1
1
FT
14.0111:00
Torreense U17
Belenenses U17
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Norte)
13.0117:30
Espinho U17
Sporting Braga U17
0
2
FT
13.0111:00
Porto U17
Famalicão U17
1
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Norte)
07.0115:00
Tondela U17
Boavista U17
2
1
FT