Júniores U19
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Relegation Round)
27.0515:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
SC União Torreense U19
4
2
FT
27.0515:00
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19
Vitória Setúbal U19
2
1
FT
27.0515:00
Vilafranquense U19
Belenenses U19
0
4
FT
27.0515:00
Nacional U19
Académica U19
2
2
FT
27.0514:00
Gondomar U19
Rio Ave U19
0
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Championship Round)
27.0510:00
Alverca U19
Sporting CP U19
0
2
FT
27.0510:00
Famalicão U19
Benfica U19
5
1
FT
Tables
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Porto U19 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | D W W D L |
2
|
Vizela U19 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51:32 | +19 | D W D W W |
3
|
Famalicão U19 | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 38:22 | +16 | W D W D W |
4
|
Sporting Braga U19 | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | L L D D L |
5
|
Vitória Guimarães U19 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | W L D D W |
6
|
Gil Vicente U19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 | L D D W W |
7
|
Paços de Ferreira U19 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 41:45 | -4 | D L W D L |
8
|
Gondomar U19 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | W D L L L |
9
|
Boavista FC Under 19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | L W W W L |
10
|
Rio Ave U19 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | W W L L L |
11
|
Tondela U19 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | D L L D D |
12
|
Anadia U19 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 23:54 | -31 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica U19 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 69:29 | +40 | L W W W D |
2
|
Sporting CP U19 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | W W L W W |
3
|
Alverca U19 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 43:36 | +7 | W W D D D |
4
|
Académica U19 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | W L L L W |
5
|
Estoril Praia U19 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | W L W W D |
6
|
Belenenses U19 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L L W L D |
7
|
SC União Torreense U19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | L L W L D |
8
|
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | W W D D L |
9
|
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22:46 | -24 | W W L W L |
10
|
Vitória Setúbal U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | L L W D D |
11
|
Nacional U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 26:39 | -13 | L W L D D |
12
|
Vilafranquense U19 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | D W W L D |
2 (4) | Sporting Braga U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | L D W D W |
3 (2) | Vizela U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | L W D W L |
5 (3) | Famalicão U19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W D W W |
6 (7) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:21 | +3 | D D W D W |
7 (6) | Gil Vicente U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D W D L W |
8 (9) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W W W L W |
9 (10) | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L D D |
10 (8) | Gondomar U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D L L W L |
11 (11) | Tondela U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:12 | -5 | L D D W L |
12 (12) | Anadia U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting CP U19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Benfica U19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43:8 | +35 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Alverca U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Estoril Praia U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | SC União Torreense U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D D W |
6 (11) | Nacional U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D W L D |
7 (4) | Académica U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L L L W L |
8 (10) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L W D W W |
9 (9) | Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L L W |
10 (6) | Belenenses U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W L W D |
11 (8) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | Vilafranquense U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | L D L L W |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vizela U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | D W D D L |
2 (3) | Famalicão U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Porto U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W D L D D |
4 (8) | Gondomar U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W D D L L |
6 (4) | Sporting Braga U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L L W |
7 (6) | Gil Vicente U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W D W |
8 (10) | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W L D L L |
9 (9) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L W L W D |
10 (7) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L D W |
11 (11) | Tondela U19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | D L D L L |
12 (12) | Anadia U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | D L D L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Belenenses U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | L D W W D |
2 (3) | Alverca U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:22 | +1 | W D D L L |
3 (1) | Benfica U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | L W D L L |
4 (4) | Académica U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W W W |
5 (2) | Sporting CP U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W D D |
6 (5) | Estoril Praia U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L L W |
7 (8) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | W D L L D |
8 (7) | SC União Torreense U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L L W W L |
9 (9) | Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L D W D L |
11 (12) | Vilafranquense U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Nacional U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | L L D L L |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Guimarães U19 | 68 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | D W W W L |
2
|
Gil Vicente U19 | 56 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W W W W W |
3
|
Paços de Ferreira U19 | 55 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | L L W W D |
4
|
Boavista FC Under 19 | 51 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D W W D L |
5
|
Rio Ave U19 | 51 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W L L W W |
6
|
Gondomar U19 | 37 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | L W L L L |
7
|
Tondela U19 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
8
|
Anadia U19 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | W L D L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Vitória Guimarães U19: +38
Gil Vicente U19: +31
Paços de Ferreira U19: +30
Boavista FC Under 19: +28
Rio Ave U19: +26
Gondomar U19: +29
Tondela U19: +14
Anadia U19: +4
Gil Vicente U19: +31
Paços de Ferreira U19: +30
Boavista FC Under 19: +28
Rio Ave U19: +26
Gondomar U19: +29
Tondela U19: +14
Anadia U19: +4
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Setúbal U19 | 48 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | L D W W D |
2
|
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 47 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W D L W |
3
|
SC União Torreense U19 | 46 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 14:17 | -3 | L W D W D |
4
|
Académica U19 | 46 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D L W L D |
5
|
Belenenses U19 | 45 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:13 | -1 | W D L L D |
6
|
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 43 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D W D |
7
|
Nacional U19 | 43 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D D D W D |
8
|
Vilafranquense U19 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Vitória Setúbal U19: +20
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19: +22
SC União Torreense U19: +28
Académica U19: +35
Belenenses U19: +34
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19: +21
Nacional U19: +20
Vilafranquense U19: +14
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19: +22
SC União Torreense U19: +28
Académica U19: +35
Belenenses U19: +34
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19: +21
Nacional U19: +20
Vilafranquense U19: +14
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Gil Vicente U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W L W D D |
4 (5) | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W D L |
5 (4) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W D L W |
6 (8) | Anadia U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W D |
7 (7) | Tondela U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L W L |
8 (6) | Gondomar U19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D D |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W D D L W |
4 (3) | SC União Torreense U19 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D D D |
5 (7) | Nacional U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L W |
6 (5) | Belenenses U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D L W |
7 (4) | Académica U19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D L W |
8 (8) | Vilafranquense U19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D D |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Rio Ave U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W L W D D |
4 (2) | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W W W L L |
5 (3) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L D D |
6 (8) | Anadia U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | W D D L D |
7 (6) | Gondomar U19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Tondela U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D D W |
2 (7) | Nacional U19 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | D D D D W |
3 (2) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W W D |
4 (6) | Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W D D L |
5 (4) | Académica U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D W D L L |
6 (5) | Belenenses U19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L L L |
7 (3) | SC União Torreense U19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | L D D D D |
8 (8) | Vilafranquense U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Famalicão U19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W L W W W |
2
|
Porto U19 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W L |
3
|
Sporting CP U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L D W |
4
|
Benfica U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | L L D W L |
5
|
Sporting Braga U19 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W D D D W |
6
|
Vizela U19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | L W L L L |
7
|
Estoril Praia U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L D W L D |
8
|
Alverca U19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:31 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porto U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Famalicão U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Sporting CP U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | Benfica U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | Sporting Braga U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W D W W |
6 (6) | Vizela U19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | Estoril Praia U19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D W D L L |
8 (8) | Alverca U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Famalicão U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Sporting CP U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D W L |
3 (2) | Porto U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | Sporting Braga U19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D W L |
5 (4) | Benfica U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | L D L L W |
6 (6) | Vizela U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Estoril Praia U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Alverca U19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |