Liga 3
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Group)
17.0319:00
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
17.0315:00
Caldas
Amora
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP II
0
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Group)
17.0315:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
1
FT
17.0311:00
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
2
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
16.0315:00
Fafe
Vianense
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Canelas 2010
Trofense
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
23.0311:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Preview
Gameweek 7 (Promotion Group)
30.0315:00
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
30.0315:00
Varzim
Académica
Preview
30.0315:00
Alverca
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
30.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Braga II
Preview
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
30.0315:00
Vianense
Canelas 2010
Preview
30.0315:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | L W D W W |
2
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D D W W L |
3
|
Varzim | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W W W L L |
4
|
Sporting Braga II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | W D D W W |
5
|
Canelas 2010 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | D W L W D |
6
|
Fafe | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D W L W |
7
|
Trofense | 20 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | W L L L W |
8
|
Anadia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | L D L W L |
9
|
Sanjoanense | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | D L L L L |
10
|
Vianense | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Trofense: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Covilhã | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | L W W L D |
2
|
Académica | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | D L W W D |
3
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | D W D W W |
4
|
Alverca | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W L D |
5
|
Sporting CP II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L W D |
6
|
Caldas | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | W W W L L |
7
|
Amora | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | L D L D W |
8
|
Oliveira Hospital | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D L W L W |
9
|
Pêro Pinheiro | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L W L |
10
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Felgueiras 1932 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Varzim | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W L L W |
3 (4) | Sporting Braga II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | D D W W L |
4 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D W L D W |
5 (7) | Trofense | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L D W |
6 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | W W L L W |
7 (8) | Anadia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D W L L D |
8 (9) | Sanjoanense | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W W D |
9 (6) | Fafe | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D L D L D |
10 (10) | Vianense | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | L W D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Sporting CP II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Alverca | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D D W |
5 (6) | Caldas | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W W L D W |
6 (2) | Académica | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D W D W W |
7 (8) | Oliveira Hospital | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D W W L L |
8 (7) | Amora | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D W L W |
9 (9) | Pêro Pinheiro | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L W L D D |
10 (10) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Felgueiras 1932 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | L D W W L |
2 (6) | Fafe | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W D L D |
4 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D L D L W |
5 (4) | Sporting Braga II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W W W L L |
6 (3) | Varzim | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L D L L |
7 (8) | Anadia | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (7) | Trofense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | L W L D L |
9 (9) | Sanjoanense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D L L D W |
10 (10) | Vianense | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Académica | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L W W W L |
2 (6) | Caldas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D W L |
3 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L L D D D |
4 (4) | Alverca | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W L W L L |
5 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | D D W L D |
6 (5) | Sporting CP II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L L D W L |
7 (7) | Amora | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D L D W L |
8 (8) | Oliveira Hospital | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L L W |
9 (10) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | D L L D L |
10 (9) | Pêro Pinheiro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fafe | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
2
|
Sanjoanense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W W D L L |
3
|
Vianense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D W L |
4
|
Trofense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D D L W |
5
|
Canelas 2010 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D L D W L |
6
|
Anadia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting CP II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Amora | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W W L L |
3
|
Caldas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W L W |
4
|
Oliveira Hospital | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L W L |
5
|
Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W |
6
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
2 (3) | Vianense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
4 (6) | Anadia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
5 (4) | Trofense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
6 (2) | Sanjoanense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Caldas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3 (4) | Oliveira Hospital | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
4 (5) | Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
5 (2) | Amora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
6 (6) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fafe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Sanjoanense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
3 (4) | Trofense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
4 (3) | Vianense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
5 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
6 (6) | Anadia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Amora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (6) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Oliveira Hospital | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | Pêro Pinheiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
6 (3) | Caldas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team