Liga Revelação U23
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
05.0415:00
Sporting Braga U23
Benfica U23
1
5
FT
05.0415:00
Leixões U23
Rio Ave U23
5
0
FT
05.0415:00
Estoril U23
Portimonense U23
5
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Relegation Round)
04.0415:00
Famalicão U23
Vizela U23
3
2
FT
04.0415:00
Marítimo U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
3
1
FT
04.0415:00
Belenenses U23
Sporting CP U23
3
0
FT
02.0410:00
Farense U23
Académica U23
3
0
FT
Tables
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Braga U23 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | D W W W W |
2
|
Rio Ave U23 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L L L |
3
|
Leixões U23 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D W L L |
4
|
Famalicão U23 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L D W W W |
5
|
Vizela U23 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W W L W W |
6
|
Vitória Guimarães U23 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L L L |
7
|
Académica U23 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica U23 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W W |
2
|
Estoril U23 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L W L W D |
3
|
Portimonense U23 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W D W |
4
|
Marítimo U23 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W D L D L |
5
|
Sporting CP U23 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L W L |
6
|
Belenenses U23 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | L W D L W |
7
|
Farense U23 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga U23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Famalicão U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | Rio Ave U23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W D D |
4 (5) | Vizela U23 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | Vitória Guimarães U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L L L D W |
6 (3) | Leixões U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L L L |
7 (7) | Académica U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L L D |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estoril U23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Benfica U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Belenenses U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W D W W L |
4 (3) | Portimonense U23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D D W L |
5 (4) | Marítimo U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W D L L W |
6 (5) | Sporting CP U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Farense U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L D |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Rio Ave U23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | Leixões U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Vizela U23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L W D D |
5 (4) | Famalicão U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L L L |
6 (6) | Vitória Guimarães U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Académica U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D L L L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica U23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Estoril U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D W W |
3 (3) | Portimonense U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | L W W D L |
4 (4) | Marítimo U23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D L D L W |
5 (5) | Sporting CP U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W D |
6 (7) | Farense U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | D L L L L |
7 (6) | Belenenses U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marítimo U23 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W D D |
2
|
Belenenses U23 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W D L |
3
|
Famalicão U23 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | W W D D W |
4
|
Vizela U23 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | L L L W L |
5
|
Vitória Guimarães U23 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L D L W |
6
|
Sporting CP U23 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | L L D W L |
7
|
Farense U23 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W D D W L |
8
|
Académica U23 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Marítimo U23: +8
Belenenses U23: +6
Famalicão U23: +9
Vizela U23: +9
Vitória Guimarães U23: +6
Sporting CP U23: +7
Farense U23: +3
Belenenses U23: +6
Famalicão U23: +9
Vizela U23: +9
Vitória Guimarães U23: +6
Sporting CP U23: +7
Farense U23: +3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belenenses U23 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Vizela U23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | L W D W W |
3 (1) | Marítimo U23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Vitória Guimarães U23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D W L L L |
5 (7) | Farense U23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W D W L L |
6 (3) | Famalicão U23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D L W |
7 (8) | Académica U23 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 (6) | Sporting CP U23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Famalicão U23 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Marítimo U23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Belenenses U23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | Vizela U23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L L L L W |
5 (7) | Farense U23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D L L W L |
6 (8) | Académica U23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Vitória Guimarães U23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L D D |
8 (6) | Sporting CP U23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estoril U23 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W W W |
2
|
Benfica U23 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L D L |
3
|
Leixões U23 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W D W L L |
4
|
Portimonense U23 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L D L D W |
5
|
Rio Ave U23 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L L W D L |
6
|
Sporting Braga U23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estoril U23 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Leixões U23 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Benfica U23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Portimonense U23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Sporting Braga U23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L D W W L |
6 (5) | Rio Ave U23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estoril U23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L W L |
2 (2) | Benfica U23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L D L |
3 (5) | Rio Ave U23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L D L L W |
4 (6) | Sporting Braga U23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L L L |
5 (3) | Leixões U23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L L |
6 (4) | Portimonense U23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | L L D L L |