Segunda Liga
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
11.0515:00
Gondomar
Varzim
2
2
FT
11.0515:00
Portimonense
Trofense
2
2
FT
11.0515:00
Santa Clara
SC Freamunde
2
1
FT
11.0515:00
CD Aves
Penafiel
1
2
FT
11.0515:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
11.0515:00
Vizela
Olhanense
3
1
FT
11.0515:00
CD Fátima
Estoril
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trofense | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | D D W D D |
2
|
Rio Ave | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | D W L D W |
3
|
Vizela | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:22 | +18 | W W W L L |
4
|
Gil Vicente | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43:34 | +9 | W D W W L |
5
|
Olhanense | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | L D W L W |
6
|
SC Beira-Mar | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | L W L D W |
7
|
Estoril | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:38 | +3 | W L L L L |
8
|
CD Aves | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | L W W W W |
9
|
Varzim | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 29:27 | +2 | D D W L D |
10
|
Portimonense | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | D W W W D |
11
|
Santa Clara | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:50 | -19 | W L L W W |
12
|
Gondomar | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | D D W D L |
13
|
SC Freamunde | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:49 | -7 | L L L L D |
14
|
Feirense | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 25:27 | -2 | D D L W L |
15
|
Penafiel | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28:39 | -11 | W L L W D |
16
|
CD Fátima | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vizela | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W L W D |
2 (4) | Gil Vicente | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Trofense | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D D W D L |
4 (2) | Rio Ave | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | SC Beira-Mar | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W D D W W |
6 (8) | CD Aves | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W W |
7 (9) | Varzim | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D D W L W |
8 (7) | Estoril | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W L D |
9 (12) | Gondomar | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D W L W D |
10 (5) | Olhanense | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W W L |
11 (11) | Santa Clara | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | W W L D D |
12 (10) | Portimonense | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D D D |
13 (13) | SC Freamunde | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W D D |
14 (16) | CD Fátima | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L L D W W |
15 (14) | Feirense | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:15 | -1 | D L L D W |
16 (15) | Penafiel | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Olhanense | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L W W D D |
2 (1) | Trofense | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D W D W L |
3 (2) | Rio Ave | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D D D W D |
4 (7) | Estoril | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L D |
5 (4) | Gil Vicente | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D W L D W |
6 (14) | Feirense | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L D L |
7 (3) | Vizela | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L D L |
8 (10) | Portimonense | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | W W L D W |
9 (15) | Penafiel | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | W L D D W |
10 (13) | SC Freamunde | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L L |
11 (6) | SC Beira-Mar | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | Santa Clara | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L L W L L |
13 (9) | Varzim | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | D W L L L |
14 (8) | CD Aves | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | W W D L L |
15 (12) | Gondomar | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | D D W L L |
16 (16) | CD Fátima | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L D |