Regionale 1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
Piton Saint-Leu
Trois Bassins
2
1
FT
17.0312:00
Saint-Pierroise
AS Sainte-Suzanne
3
0
FT
17.0312:00
Jeanne d'Arc
SS Saint-Louisienne
1
0
FT
17.0312:00
La Tamponnaise
SS La Gauloise
8
0
FT
17.0312:00
Saint-Louis
Saint-Pauloise
0
2
FT
17.0312:00
Excelsior
Ravine Blanche
2
0
FT
17.0311:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Sainte-Rose
Saint-Denis
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
24.0311:30
SS Saint-Louisienne
La Tamponnaise
Preview
24.0312:00
Jeanne d'Arc
Saint-Louis
Preview
24.0312:00
Trois Bassins
Excelsior
Preview
24.0312:00
Ravine Blanche
Sainte-Rose
Preview
24.0312:00
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Piton Saint-Leu
Preview
24.0312:00
SS La Gauloise
Saint-Pierroise
Preview
24.0312:00
Saint-Denis
Saint-Pauloise
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Tamponnaise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2
|
Saint-Pierroise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3
|
Saint-Pauloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4
|
Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5
|
Piton Saint-Leu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6
|
Jeanne d'Arc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7
|
Saint-Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sainte-Rose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Trois Bassins | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10
|
SS Saint-Louisienne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Saint-Louis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12
|
Ravine Blanche | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13
|
AS Sainte-Suzanne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14
|
SS La Gauloise | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Tamponnaise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Saint-Pierroise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (5) | Piton Saint-Leu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Jeanne d'Arc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (14) | SS La Gauloise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (13) | AS Sainte-Suzanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (12) | Ravine Blanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (10) | SS Saint-Louisienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Trois Bassins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (8) | Sainte-Rose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Saint-Pauloise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (7) | Saint-Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (11) | Saint-Louis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saint-Pauloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (11) | Saint-Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Sainte-Rose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Saint-Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Jeanne d'Arc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Piton Saint-Leu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Excelsior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Saint-Pierroise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | La Tamponnaise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Trois Bassins | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (10) | SS Saint-Louisienne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (12) | Ravine Blanche | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13 (13) | AS Sainte-Suzanne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (14) | SS La Gauloise | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |