Romania
Romania > Liga I (2023/2024)
18.0318:30
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FT
18.0315:30
UTA Arad
Voluntari
4
3
FT
17.0319:00
FCSB
Sepsi
2
1
FT
17.0316:15
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
FT
16.0318:00
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Oţelul
Politehnica Iași
1
0
FT
15.0318:30
Rapid
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
2
FT
15.0315:30
Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
3
0
FT
11.0318:00
Oţelul
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FT
10.0318:45
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
FT
Romania > Liga II (2023/2024)
16.0312:00
Slatina
Mioveni
0
0
FT
16.0312:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FT
16.0312:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FT
16.0312:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
16.0312:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
2
1
FT
16.0312:00
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
16.0312:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FT
16.0312:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
Romania > Liga III (2023/2024)
16.0313:00
CSM Deva
Voinţa Lupac
2
2
FT
16.0313:00
CS U Craiova II
CSO Turceni
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Popești-Leordeni
Pucioasa
4
1
FT
16.0313:00
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
Plopeni
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
CS Gloria Băneasa
Înainte Modelu
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
LPS HD Clinceni
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
3
1
FT
16.0313:00
Voluntari II
Afumaţi
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Viitorul Şimian
U Craiova 1948 II
6
1
FT
16.0313:00
ACS Progresul Fundulea
Agricola Borcea
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
AS Cozia Călimăneşti
Sporting Roşiori
0
1
FT
Romania > Cupa României (2023/2024)
07.1218:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Oţelul
3
3
FT
07.1218:45
U Craiova 1948
FCSB
2
0
FT
07.1215:00
Petrolul 52
Sepsi
2
2
FT
07.1215:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
0
1
FT
07.1215:00
Progresul Pecica
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
6
FT
06.1217:00
Alexandria
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
3
FT
06.1217:00
Botoşani
Universitatea Cluj
0
4
FT
06.1217:00
Rapid
CFR Cluj
0
0
FT
06.1212:00
SCM Zalău
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
1
FT
05.1217:00
Tunari
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
Romania > Cupa Ligii (2016/2017)
20.0517:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
0
FT
01.0318:00
FCSB
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3
FT
28.0218:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASA Târgu Mureş
3
1
FT
22.1218:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
FCSB
4
1
FT
21.1218:30
ASA Târgu Mureş
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
4
FT
17.1118:30
Astra
Dinamo Bucureşti
E
2
5
2
2
FT
08.0917:30
Botoşani
FCSB
0
2
FT
07.0918:00
CFR Cluj
ASA Târgu Mureş
P
4
5
1
1
FT
07.0915:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
FT
11.0818:00
Voluntari
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2
FT
Romania > Supercupa (2024/2025)
There are no Supercupa results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Supercupa archive for more results.
Romania > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Romania > Liga Elitelor U19 (2021/2022)
27.0514:30
Universitatea Cluj U19
Csikszereda U19
0
3
FT
27.0511:30
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
FCV Farul U19
0
3
FT
15.0509:00
FCV Farul U19
Csikszereda U19
2
1
FT
14.0509:00
Universitatea Cluj U19
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
3
1
FT
08.0509:00
Csikszereda U19
FCV Farul U19
3
2
FT
07.0509:00
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
Universitatea Cluj U19
2
1
FT
01.0509:00
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19
Voluntari U19
2
2
FT
01.0509:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19
Ripensia Timişoara U19
1
3
FT
01.0509:00
Viitorul Cluj U19
CFR Cluj U19
1
1
FT
01.0509:00
Sfântu Gheorghe U19
Academica Clinceni U19
2
4
FT
Romania > Liga de Tineret (2023/2024)
13.0310:00
Bihorul Oradea U18
Viitorul Cluj U18
2
2
FT
13.0310:00
Dinamo 1948 U18
Petrolul 52 U18
3
0
FT
13.0310:00
Rapid U18
CSA Steaua U18
1
0
FT
13.0310:00
Sport Team U18
Concordia Chiajna U18
0
3
FT
13.0310:00
FCSB U18
FCV Farul U18
1
1
FT
13.0310:00
Kids Tâmpa U18
Ripensia Timişoara U18
6
1
FT
13.0310:00
Csikszereda U18
U Craiova U18
1
1
FT
13.0310:00
Argeş U18
Iolanda Balaş U18
3
1
FT
13.0310:00
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
SSU Poli Timişoara U18
1
1
FT
13.0310:00
UTA Arad U18
Sepsi U18
7
0
FT
Romania > Liga 1 Feminin (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Banat Girls
6
1
FT
17.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
0
1
FT
17.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CSM Alexandria
3
5
FT
16.0311:00
Csikszereda MC
FC Farul Constanţa
2
3
FT
10.0313:00
Banat Girls
CSM Alexandria
4
0
FT
10.0311:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
FT
10.0309:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Ladies Târgu Mureş
12
0
FT
09.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
3
0
FT
03.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Csikszereda MC
0
0
FT
03.0313:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Banat Girls
8
0
FT
Romania > Liga 2 Feminin (2023/2024)
10.0312:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Vulpitele Galbene
0
3
FT
10.0311:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
ACS Estera Tifești
4
0
FT
10.0311:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
2
2
FT
10.0309:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Vasas Femina
1
3
FT
10.0309:00
Atletic Drobeta
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
3
FT
10.0309:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
United Bihor
4
0
FT
10.0309:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
ACSM Politehnica Iași
10.0309:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
0
FT
10.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Olimpic Star Cluj
09.0309:00
FF Baia Mare
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
Romania > Cupa României U19 (2022/2023)
There are no Cupa României U19 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Cupa României U19 archive for more results.
Romania > Cupa de Tineret (2023/2024)
10.0310:00
CFR Cluj U18
SSU Poli Timişoara U18
1
2
FT
10.0310:00
U Craiova U18
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
7
8
FT
10.0310:00
FCV Farul U18
Argeş U18
7
1
FT
10.0310:00
FCSB U18
Politehnica Iași U18
5
0
FT
03.0310:00
CFR Cluj U18
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
2
0
FT
03.0310:00
Sepsi U18
Viitorul Cluj U18
4
0
FT
03.0310:00
Kids Tâmpa U18
Csikszereda U18
4
2
FT
03.0310:00
Bihorul Oradea U18
UTA Arad U18
1
4
FT
03.0310:00
Voluntari U18
Politehnica Iași U18
1
3
FT
03.0310:00
Concordia Chiajna U18
Iolanda Balaş U18
3
1
FT
Romania > Cupa României Feminin (2023/2024)
13.1211:30
United Bihor
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
2
1
FT
13.1211:30
FC Rapid 1923
ACS Liceenii Topolog
E
3
2
2
2
FT
13.1211:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
29.1109:00
AFC Botoșani
Vasas Femina
3
5
FT
22.1112:00
Academia Floreşti
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
1
11
FT
15.1112:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
7
1
FT
15.1111:30
Concordia Chiajna
FC Rapid 1923
0
1
FT
15.1111:30
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
1
2
FT
15.1111:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12
2
FT
15.1111:30
AFC Botoșani
Vulpitele Galbene
5
2
FT
Romania > Liga I (2023/2024)
25.05
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi
Preview
25.05
CFR Cluj
FCV Farul Constanţa
Preview
25.05
Rapid
FCSB
Preview
18.05
Voluntari
Universitatea Cluj
Preview
18.05
FCSB
CFR Cluj
Preview
18.05
Politehnica Iași
Petrolul 52
Preview
18.05
U Craiova 1948
Hermannstadt
Preview
18.05
Sepsi
Rapid
Preview
18.05
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Craiova
Preview
18.05
Oţelul
Botoşani
Preview
Romania > Liga III (2023/2024)
23.0313:00
Avântul Reghin
Viitorul Cluj
Preview
23.0313:00
FC Bacău
CSM FC Vaslui
Preview
23.0313:00
Pucioasa
CS Păuleşti
Preview
23.0313:00
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București
Flacăra Moreni
Preview
23.0313:00
Agricola Borcea
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Preview
23.0313:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
CS Gloria Băneasa
Preview
23.0313:00
Înainte Modelu
LPS HD Clinceni
Preview
23.0313:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Voluntari II
Preview
23.0313:00
Afumaţi
ACS Progresul Fundulea
Preview
23.0313:00
Foresta Suceava
Aerostar Bacău
Preview
Romania > Cupa României (2023/2024)
15.05
Final A
Final B
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
24.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
04.0416:30
Universitatea Craiova
Oţelul
Preview
03.0418:00
Universitatea Cluj
Hermannstadt
Preview
03.0415:00
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
Preview
02.0416:30
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
CFR Cluj
Preview
Romania > Liga de Tineret (2023/2024)
14.0409:00
Viitorul Cluj U18
Ripensia Timişoara U18
Preview
14.0409:00
FCV Farul U18
CSA Steaua U18
Preview
14.0409:00
U Craiova U18
SSU Poli Timişoara U18
Preview
14.0409:00
Csikszereda U18
Kids Tâmpa U18
Preview
14.0409:00
CFR Cluj U18
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
Preview
14.0409:00
Iolanda Balaş U18
Argeş U18
Preview
14.0409:00
Petrolul 52 U18
Politehnica Iași U18
Preview
14.0409:00
Dinamo 1948 U18
Voluntari U18
Preview
14.0409:00
FCSB U18
Rapid U18
Preview
14.0409:00
Concordia Chiajna U18
Sport Team U18
Preview
Romania > Liga 1 Feminin (2023/2024)
25.0508:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
CSM Alexandria
Preview
25.0508:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Banat Girls
Preview
25.0508:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
25.0508:00
Csikszereda MC
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
19.0508:00
Banat Girls
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
19.0508:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
19.0508:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
19.0508:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Csikszereda MC
Preview
12.0508:00
Csikszereda MC
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
12.0508:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Romania > Liga 2 Feminin (2023/2024)
25.0508:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Unirea Alba Iulia
Preview
25.0508:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
25.0508:00
FF Baia Mare
United Bihor
Preview
25.0508:00
Atletic Drobeta
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Preview
25.0508:00
Olimpic Star Cluj
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
25.0508:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
25.0508:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
25.0508:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
Vasas Femina
Preview
25.0508:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
25.0508:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
Romania > Cupa României Feminin (2023/2024)
08.0515:00
Vasas Femina
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
08.0515:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
08.0515:00
United Bihor
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Banat Girls
Preview
08.0515:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
Preview
08.0515:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
17.0414:00
Vasas Femina
United Bihor
Preview
17.0414:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
17.0414:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
17.0414:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview