Cupa de Tineret
0
100%
Results
Quarter-finals
10.0310:00
CFR Cluj U18
SSU Poli Timişoara U18
1
2
FT
10.0310:00
FCSB U18
Politehnica Iași U18
5
0
FT
10.0310:00
FCV Farul U18
Argeş U18
7
1
FT
10.0310:00
U Craiova U18
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
7
8
FT
East
03.0310:00
CSA Steaua U18
Argeş U18
1
2
FT
03.0310:00
Dinamo 1948 U18
Sport Team U18
1
3
FT
West
03.0310:00
Bihorul Oradea U18
UTA Arad U18
1
4
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CFR Cluj U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W W |
2
|
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W W W |
3
|
Csikszereda U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W L W |
4
|
Kids Tâmpa U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W L L W L |
5
|
Sepsi U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L L L |
6
|
Viitorul Cluj U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
U Craiova U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W W |
3
|
Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W L W |
4
|
UTA Arad U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W L L |
5
|
Bihorul Oradea U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W L |
6
|
Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:28 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (4) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Csikszereda U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
4 (1) | CFR Cluj U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
5 (5) | Sepsi U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L |
6 (6) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W |
2 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
3 (4) | UTA Arad U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L W L |
4 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CFR Cluj U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W |
2 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | Csikszereda U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
5 (5) | Sepsi U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
6 (6) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W |
2 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
4 (4) | UTA Arad U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W L |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | L W L |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCV Farul U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W W W |
2
|
Politehnica Iași U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W L |
3
|
Concordia Chiajna U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L W |
4
|
Voluntari U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L W L L L |
5
|
Petrolul 52 U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L L L W L |
6
|
Iolanda Balaş U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCSB U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
Argeş U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W D L W |
3
|
CSA Steaua U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W W L |
4
|
Rapid U18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L L D D W |
5
|
Sport Team U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L D L |
6
|
Dinamo 1948 U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (2) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W W |
4 (5) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
5 (6) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:17 | -14 | L L W |
6 (4) | Voluntari U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCSB U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (4) | Rapid U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W |
3 (2) | Argeş U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
4 (3) | CSA Steaua U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L |
5 (5) | Sport Team U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L D L |
6 (6) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L |
3 (4) | Voluntari U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L |
4 (3) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
5 (5) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L |
6 (6) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCSB U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Argeş U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W |
3 (3) | CSA Steaua U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
4 (5) | Sport Team U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
5 (4) | Rapid U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
6 (6) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |