Romania Cupa României

55%
0
100%

Results

Regional Finals

Upcoming matches

1st Round

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 6 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 W W
2
No team logo CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3
No team logo ACSM Codlea 3 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 W L
4
No team logo CS Gheorgheni 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
5
No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo AS Victoria Horia 3 1 1 0 0 1:1 0 W
2
No team logo AS FC Unirea Bacău AFJ 0 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 L
3
No team logo AS Victoria Leţcani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo CSO Viitorul Darabani 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2
No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 3 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 W L
3
No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 0 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
No team logo ACS Inter Câmpulung 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
3
No team logo CS Dunarea Calafat 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Atletic Unite… 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 W D
2
No team logo SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 D W
3
No team logo ARD Snagov 0 2 0 0 2 5:8 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo CS Crişul Sântandrei 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2
No team logo ACS Supporter 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo ACS Progresul Fundulea 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2
No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 3 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 L W
3
No team logo AFC Iazu 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 6 2 2 0 0 19:2 +17 W W
2
No team logo CSL Victoria Gugeşti 3 2 1 0 1 12:9 +3 L W
3
No team logo CS Victoria Traian 0 2 0 0 2 2:22 -20 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo ACS Unirea Braniştea 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
2
No team logo CS Voinţa Lanurile 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3
No team logo AS Pescăruşul Sarichioi 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Someşul Feldru 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2
No team logo CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 2 1 0 1 11:4 +7 W L
3
No team logo CS Rapid Jibou 0 2 0 0 2 2:14 -12 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 6 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 W W
2
No team logo ACSM Codlea 3 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 W L
3
No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo CSO Turceni 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2
No team logo Gloria al Oraş… 3 2 1 0 1 14:2 +12 L W
3
No team logo Nera Bogodinţi 0 2 0 0 2 0:17 -17 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
CS Municipal Lugoj 6 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 W W
2
No team logo ACS Victoria Felnac 3 2 1 0 1 9:7 +2 L W
3
No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 6 2 2 0 0 9:5 +4 W W
2
No team logo ACS Oltul Curtişoara 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
3
No team logo ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo ACSM Codlea 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo CS Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AS Victoria Horia 3 1 1 0 0 1:1 0 W
2 (2) No team logo AS FC Unirea Bacău AFJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo AS Victoria Leţcani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSO Viitorul Darabani 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (2) No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Inter Câmpulung 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) No team logo CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Dunarea Calafat 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo Atletic Unite… 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) No team logo ARD Snagov 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Supporter 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) No team logo CS Crişul Sântandrei 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (1) No team logo ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo AFC Iazu 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CSL Victoria Gugeşti 3 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 W
2 (1) CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Victoria Traian 0 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Unirea Braniştea 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Voinţa Lanurile 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo AS Pescăruşul Sarichioi 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 W
2 (1) No team logo Someşul Feldru 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Rapid Jibou 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
2 (2) No team logo ACSM Codlea 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Gloria al Oraş… 3 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 W
2 (1) No team logo CSO Turceni 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Nera Bogodinţi 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Victoria Felnac 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
2 (1) CS Municipal Lugoj 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Oltul Curtişoara 0 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (5) No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo CS Gheorgheni 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
5 (3) No team logo ACSM Codlea 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AS FC Unirea Bacău AFJ 0 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 L
2 (3) No team logo AS Victoria Leţcani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) No team logo AS Victoria Horia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSO Viitorul Darabani 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 0 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 L
3 (2) No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Inter Câmpulung 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Dunarea Calafat 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atletic Unite… 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) No team logo ARD Snagov 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Crişul Sântandrei 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Supporter 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo AFC Iazu 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 W
2 (2) No team logo CSL Victoria Gugeşti 0 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Victoria Traian 0 1 0 0 1 2:10 -8 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Unirea Braniştea 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (3) No team logo AS Pescăruşul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo CS Voinţa Lanurile 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Someşul Feldru 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Rapid Jibou 0 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (3) No team logo AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo ACSM Codlea 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSO Turceni 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) No team logo Gloria al Oraş… 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo Nera Bogodinţi 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CS Municipal Lugoj 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Victoria Felnac 0 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 3 1 1 0 0 5:4 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Oltul Curtişoara 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L

Cupa României 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Romania Cupa României 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.