Cupa României Feminin
0
100%
Results
4th Round
13.1211:30
United Bihor
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
2
1
FT
13.1211:30
FC Rapid 1923
ACS Liceenii Topolog
E
3
2
2
2
FT
13.1211:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
29.1109:00
AFC Botoșani
Vasas Femina
3
5
FT
3rd Round
22.1112:00
Academia Floreşti
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
1
11
FT
15.1112:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
7
1
FT
15.1111:30
AFC Botoșani
Vulpitele Galbene
5
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Group Stage
20.0313:00
United Bihor
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
20.0313:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
20.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
20.0313:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
Preview
20.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Banat Girls
Preview
27.0313:00
Vasas Femina
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
17.0414:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |