Romania Liga 2 Feminin

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Group 2)
Gameweek 9 (Group 1)
Gameweek 9 (Group 2)
Gameweek 9 (Group 1)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Olimpia Universitatea II 18 7 6 0 1 51:7 +44 W W L W W
2
Carmen București 15 6 5 0 1 33:13 +20 W W W W L
3
Atletic Drobeta 10 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 W L L W D
4
Dream Team 9 7 3 0 4 19:13 +6 L L W W W
5
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 9 7 2 3 2 12:13 -1 L D D W L
6
Măgura Cisnădie 8 7 2 2 3 24:13 +11 W D L W L
7
United Bihor 8 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 L W D L D
8
SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Olimpic Star Cluj 0 7 0 0 7 2:81 -79 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpia Universitatea II 9 4 3 0 1 41:5 +36 W L W W
2 (2) Carmen București 6 2 2 0 0 23:1 +22 W W
3 (4) Dream Team 6 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 L W W
4 (3) Atletic Drobeta 6 4 2 0 2 4:3 +1 W L W L
5 (5) Atletic Olimpia Gherla 5 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 D L D W
6 (6) Măgura Cisnădie 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 W L L L
7 (7) United Bihor 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
8 (8) SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Olimpic Star Cluj 0 3 0 0 3 2:28 -26 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpia Universitatea II 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (2) Carmen București 9 4 3 0 1 10:12 -2 W W L W
3 (7) United Bihor 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 W L W
4 (6) Măgura Cisnădie 5 3 1 2 0 17:3 +14 D W D
5 (5) Atletic Olimpia Gherla 4 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 L D W
6 (3) Atletic Drobeta 4 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 L D W
7 (4) Dream Team 3 4 1 0 3 8:10 -2 L W L L
8 (8) SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Olimpic Star Cluj 0 4 0 0 4 0:53 -53 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Csikszereda MC 24 8 8 0 0 54:1 +53 W W W W W
2
Navobi Iaşi 18 8 6 0 2 46:5 +41 W L L W W
3
Vulpitele Galbene 18 8 6 0 2 37:8 +29 W W L W W
4
Selena Constanţa 15 8 5 0 3 39:7 +32 W L W W L
5
Atletic Onix 8 8 2 2 4 7:20 -13 L L W D L
6
Vasas Femina II 7 8 2 1 5 8:24 -16 L L D L W
7
Activ Slobozia 7 8 2 1 5 7:50 -43 W W D L L
8
Nicu Gane Fălticeni 6 8 2 0 6 10:58 -48 L L W L W
9
Măgura Bacău 2 8 0 2 6 6:41 -35 L D L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Csikszereda MC 12 4 4 0 0 28:1 +27 W W W W
2 (3) Vulpitele Galbene 12 4 4 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W W
3 (2) Navobi Iaşi 9 4 3 0 1 31:2 +29 L W W W
4 (4) Selena Constanţa 9 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 W W L W
5 (6) Vasas Femina II 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 D W L W
6 (5) Atletic Onix 7 4 2 1 1 7:10 -3 L W D W
7 (8) Nicu Gane Fălticeni 6 4 2 0 2 10:29 -19 L W W L
8 (7) Activ Slobozia 3 4 1 0 3 2:26 -24 W L L L
9 (9) Măgura Bacău 1 4 0 1 3 3:18 -15 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Csikszereda MC 12 4 4 0 0 26:0 +26 W W W W
2 (2) Navobi Iaşi 9 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 W L W W
3 (4) Selena Constanţa 6 4 2 0 2 22:5 +17 L W L W
4 (3) Vulpitele Galbene 6 4 2 0 2 22:7 +15 W L W L
5 (7) Activ Slobozia 4 4 1 1 2 5:24 -19 W D L L
6 (5) Atletic Onix 1 4 0 1 3 0:10 -10 L L D L
7 (9) Măgura Bacău 1 4 0 1 3 3:23 -20 D L L L
8 (6) Vasas Femina II 0 4 0 0 4 0:20 -20 L L L L
9 (8) Nicu Gane Fălticeni 0 4 0 0 4 0:29 -29 L L L L

Liga 2 Feminin 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Romania Liga 2 Feminin 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.