Romania Liga 2 Feminin

91%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
Gameweek 13 (Group 2)
Gameweek 16 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 17 (Group 2)
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
Gameweek 18 (Group 1)
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Olimpia Universitatea II 28 12 9 1 2 77:15 +62 D W W W L
2
Carmen București 28 11 9 1 1 61:23 +38 D W W W W
3
Dream Team 21 12 7 0 5 36:21 +15 W L W W W
4
Măgura Cisnădie 17 13 5 2 6 39:34 +5 W L L L W
5
Atletic Drobeta 13 12 4 1 7 7:27 -20 L L W L L
6
United Bihor 12 12 3 3 6 19:26 -7 W L D L L
7
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 12 13 3 3 7 21:38 -17 L L L W L
8
Olimpic Star Cluj 10 13 3 1 9 21:97 -76 L W L D W
9
SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpia Universitatea II 15 6 5 0 1 57:5 +52 W W W L W
2 (2) Carmen București 13 5 4 1 0 43:8 +35 D W W W W
3 (3) Dream Team 12 6 4 0 2 22:8 +14 L W W L W
4 (4) Măgura Cisnădie 9 7 3 0 4 16:17 -1 W L W W L
5 (5) Atletic Drobeta 9 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 W L W L W
6 (7) Atletic Olimpia Gherla 8 6 2 2 2 10:14 -4 L W D L D
7 (6) United Bihor 6 7 1 3 3 8:14 -6 W L D L L
8 (8) Olimpic Star Cluj 3 6 1 0 5 8:37 -29 L L W L L
9 (9) SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Carmen București 15 6 5 0 1 18:15 +3 W W W W L
2 (1) Olimpia Universitatea II 13 6 4 1 1 20:10 +10 D W L W W
3 (3) Dream Team 9 6 3 0 3 14:13 +1 W W L W L
4 (4) Măgura Cisnădie 8 6 2 2 2 23:17 +6 L L W D W
5 (8) Olimpic Star Cluj 7 7 2 1 4 13:60 -47 W D W L L
6 (6) United Bihor 6 5 2 0 3 11:12 -1 L L W L W
7 (7) Atletic Olimpia Gherla 4 7 1 1 5 11:24 -13 L L L L L
8 (5) Atletic Drobeta 4 6 1 1 4 1:19 -18 L L L L D
9 (9) SSU Poli Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Csikszereda MC 39 14 13 0 1 93:9 +84 W W L W W
2
Vulpitele Galbene 33 14 11 0 3 60:14 +46 L W W W W
3
Navobi Iaşi 31 14 10 1 3 74:13 +61 L W W W D
4
Selena Constanţa 28 15 9 1 5 61:26 +35 W W W L D
5
Vasas Femina II 18 15 5 3 7 41:35 +6 D W W W L
6
Măgura Bacău 9 14 2 3 9 17:65 -48 L D W W L
7
Nicu Gane Fălticeni 9 14 3 0 11 17:95 -78 L L L L W
8
Atletic Onix 8 13 2 2 9 8:51 -43 L L L L L
9
Activ Slobozia 8 13 2 2 9 10:73 -63 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Csikszereda MC 21 7 7 0 0 51:1 +50 W W W W W
2 (4) Selena Constanţa 19 8 6 1 1 29:6 +23 W W D W W
3 (2) Vulpitele Galbene 18 7 6 0 1 26:7 +19 L W W W W
4 (3) Navobi Iaşi 15 7 5 0 2 46:7 +39 L W W L W
5 (5) Vasas Femina II 13 7 4 1 2 30:8 +22 W W L D W
6 (7) Nicu Gane Fălticeni 9 7 3 0 4 16:42 -26 L L W L W
7 (8) Atletic Onix 7 7 2 1 4 7:32 -25 L L L L W
8 (6) Măgura Bacău 5 7 1 2 4 8:28 -20 D W L L L
9 (9) Activ Slobozia 4 6 1 1 4 4:33 -29 L D W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Csikszereda MC 18 7 6 0 1 42:8 +34 W L W W W
2 (3) Navobi Iaşi 16 7 5 1 1 28:6 +22 W W D W L
3 (2) Vulpitele Galbene 15 7 5 0 2 34:7 +27 W W W W L
4 (4) Selena Constanţa 9 7 3 0 4 32:20 +12 W L L L W
5 (5) Vasas Femina II 5 8 1 2 5 11:27 -16 D W L D L
6 (6) Măgura Bacău 4 7 1 1 5 9:37 -28 L W L D L
7 (9) Activ Slobozia 4 7 1 1 5 6:40 -34 L L L W D
8 (8) Atletic Onix 1 6 0 1 5 1:19 -18 L L L L D
9 (7) Nicu Gane Fălticeni 0 7 0 0 7 1:53 -52 L L L L L

Liga 2 Feminin 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Romania Liga 2 Feminin 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.