Romania Liga Elitelor U19

100%
0
100%

Results

Championship - Final
Championship - 3rd Place Final
Championship - Semi-finals
Gameweek 10 (Lower Table Round)

Tables

East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FCV Farul U19 31 11 10 1 0 43:5 +38 W W W W W
2
No team logo Dinamo Bucureşti U19 24 11 8 0 3 39:21 +18 W W W L W
3
FCSB U19 22 11 7 1 3 30:17 +13 L W W W W
4
CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 21 11 6 3 2 28:18 +10 L D L W W
5
No team logo Botoşani U19 21 11 7 0 4 27:18 +9 W W L W L
6
No team logo Concordia Chiajna U19 17 11 5 2 4 17:16 +1 W D W W D
7
No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 13 11 4 1 6 21:23 -2 L W W L L
8
No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 13 11 4 1 6 23:28 -5 W L L W L
9
No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 13 11 4 1 6 12:29 -17 W L L L L
10
No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 10 11 3 1 7 19:20 -1 L L L W L
11
No team logo Voluntari U19 4 11 1 1 9 14:38 -24 L L L L D
12
Sport Team Bucureşti U19 3 11 1 0 10 8:48 -40 L L L L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Universitatea Cluj U19 25 11 8 1 2 25:10 +15 W D L W W
2
Csikszereda U19 24 11 8 0 3 32:10 +22 W L W W L
3
CFR Cluj U19 23 11 7 2 2 32:17 +15 W W D W W
4
U Craiova U19 22 11 7 1 3 26:14 +12 W W L L W
5
No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 21 11 7 0 4 23:11 +12 L L W W L
6
No team logo Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 19 11 6 1 4 25:15 +10 D L W W W
7
No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 17 11 5 2 4 24:17 +7 L W D L L
8
UTA Arad U19 16 11 5 1 5 28:17 +11 W W W L D
9
No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 12 11 4 0 7 25:27 -2 L L W W L
10
No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 6 11 2 0 9 6:39 -33 L W L L L
11
No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 5 11 1 2 8 14:44 -30 D L L L L
12
No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 2 11 0 2 9 6:45 -39 D L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Dinamo Bucureşti U19 15 5 5 0 0 25:4 +21 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FCV Farul U19 15 5 5 0 0 19:2 +17 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Botoşani U19 15 5 5 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
4 (3) FCSB U19 15 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 W W W W W
5 (4) CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 12 6 3 3 0 8:5 +3 D W W D D
6 (10) No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 10 6 3 1 2 17:11 +6 L W L D W
7 (6) No team logo Concordia Chiajna U19 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 W W D L W
8 (8) No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 9 6 3 0 3 15:14 +1 W W L L L
9 (7) No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 7 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 L W L W D
10 (9) No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 6 6 2 0 4 6:18 -12 L L L W W
11 (11) No team logo Voluntari U19 3 5 1 0 4 9:21 -12 L L L W L
12 (12) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 0 6 0 0 6 2:26 -24 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) CFR Cluj U19 18 6 6 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (1) Universitatea Cluj U19 18 6 6 0 0 16:2 +14 W W W W W
3 (2) Csikszereda U19 12 6 4 0 2 21:8 +13 L W W W L
4 (4) U Craiova U19 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
5 (8) UTA Arad U19 10 6 3 1 2 21:7 +14 W W D W L
6 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 9 5 3 0 2 11:6 +5 L W L W W
7 (6) No team logo Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 7 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 D W L W L
8 (7) No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4 L D L W W
9 (10) No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 6 6 2 0 4 4:16 -12 W L W L L
10 (9) No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 3 5 1 0 4 11:16 -5 L W L L L
11 (12) No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 2 6 0 2 4 4:21 -17 D L L D L
12 (11) No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 1 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 L L L L D
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FCV Farul U19 16 6 5 1 0 24:3 +21 W W W W D
2 (4) CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 9 5 3 0 2 20:13 +7 L L W W W
3 (2) No team logo Dinamo Bucureşti U19 9 6 3 0 3 14:17 -3 W L W L L
4 (3) FCSB U19 7 6 2 1 3 13:14 -1 L W L W D
5 (6) No team logo Concordia Chiajna U19 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 D W L L L
6 (9) No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 7 5 2 1 2 6:11 -5 W L L W D
7 (7) No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 6 5 2 0 3 12:9 +3 W L W L L
8 (5) No team logo Botoşani U19 6 6 2 0 4 9:17 -8 W L L L W
9 (8) No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 4 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 L L W D L
10 (12) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 3 5 1 0 4 6:22 -16 L L W L L
11 (11) No team logo Voluntari U19 1 6 0 1 5 5:17 -12 L L D L L
12 (10) No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:9 -7 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Csikszereda U19 12 5 4 0 1 11:2 +9 W W L W W
2 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 12 6 4 0 2 12:5 +7 L W W W L
3 (6) No team logo Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 12 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 L W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L L W D
5 (4) U Craiova U19 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L W D W
6 (9) No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 9 6 3 0 3 14:11 +3 L W W L W
7 (1) Universitatea Cluj U19 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 D L W L W
8 (8) UTA Arad U19 6 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 W L L L W
9 (3) CFR Cluj U19 5 5 1 2 2 10:13 -3 W D D L L
10 (11) No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 4 6 1 1 4 10:26 -16 D L L L L
11 (10) No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:23 -21 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:24 -22 L L L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Voluntari U19 45.299072301576 10 4 2 4 23:20 +3 D D L W L
2
No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 13.038654101016 10 4 1 5 18:16 +2 L D L L W
3
No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 12.077087321455 10 2 1 7 17:32 -15 D L L W L
4
No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 -17.779413930202 10 7 0 3 30:16 +14 L W W W W
5
No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 -17.779413930202 10 7 0 3 33:20 +13 W W W L W
6
Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -19.221764099544 10 4 0 6 18:35 -17 W L W L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 44.337505522014 10 2 2 6 11:29 -18 L L L W L
2
No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 43.856722132234 10 1 2 7 15:37 -22 L L L L L
3
No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 14.481004270358 10 7 1 2 36:14 +22 W W W L W
4
No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 14.000220880577 10 6 1 3 29:20 +9 W L L W W
5
UTA Arad U19 -16.817847150641 10 9 0 1 39:9 +30 W W W W W
6
No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 -20.183330879105 10 2 0 8 9:30 -21 L W W L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Voluntari U19 23.130319540568 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 D W L W W
2 (3) No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 22.649536150788 5 2 1 2 12:15 -3 D W W L L
3 (4) No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 -8.6493152702106 5 4 0 1 19:8 +11 W W W W L
4 (5) No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 -8.6493152702106 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 W W W W L
5 (2) No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 13:8 +5 L L W W W
6 (6) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 10:12 -2 W W L L W
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 23.611102930349 5 4 1 0 16:4 +12 W W D W W
2 (4) No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 23.130319540568 5 3 1 1 11:9 +2 L W D W W
3 (1) No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 22.168752761007 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 L L L W D
4 (5) UTA Arad U19 -8.16853188043 5 5 0 0 24:5 +19 W W W W W
5 (6) No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 -9.6108820497718 5 2 0 3 5:16 -11 W W L L L
6 (2) No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 -10.091665439552 5 1 0 4 9:21 -12 L L L L W
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Voluntari U19 22.168752761007 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 D L L L W
2 (2) No team logo Sfântu Gheorghe U19 22.168752761007 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 D L W L L
3 (5) No team logo Academica Clinceni U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 19:12 +7 W L W L W
4 (4) No team logo Politehnica Iași U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 L W W L W
5 (6) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -10.091665439552 5 1 0 4 8:23 -15 L L L W L
6 (3) No team logo Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 -10.572448829333 5 0 0 5 5:17 -12 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Banatul Timișoara U19 53.948387571786 5 0 2 3 6:16 -10 L L D D L
2 (1) No team logo Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 22.168752761007 5 1 1 3 6:15 -9 L W D L L
3 (5) UTA Arad U19 -8.6493152702106 5 4 0 1 15:4 +11 W W W W L
4 (3) No team logo Poli. Timişoara U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 20:10 +10 W L W W L
5 (4) No team logo Ripensia Timişoara U19 -9.1300986599912 5 3 0 2 18:11 +7 W L W L W
6 (6) No team logo Bihor Oradea U19 -10.572448829333 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 L L L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FCV Farul U19 57 10 8 2 0 30:8 +22 W W W D W
2
No team logo Dinamo Bucureşti U19 35 10 3 2 5 21:21 0 L W D L L
3
FCSB U19 34 10 3 3 4 18:21 -3 L L D W D
4
No team logo Concordia Chiajna U19 34 10 5 2 3 14:18 -4 W W D L W
5
No team logo Botoşani U19 31 10 3 1 6 15:26 -11 L L L D L
6
CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 29 10 2 2 6 16:20 -4 W L D L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Universitatea Cluj U19 44 10 6 1 3 16:10 +6 D W W L L
2
Csikszereda U19 44 10 6 2 2 16:11 +5 W W L W W
3
CFR Cluj U19 38 10 4 3 3 15:13 +2 D L L W D
4
No team logo Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 33 10 3 2 5 20:21 -1 L L W W D
5
No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 31 10 2 4 4 14:20 -6 D L W L W
6
U Craiova U19 30 10 2 2 6 15:21 -6 D W L L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FCV Farul U19 13 5 4 1 0 21:4 +17 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Dinamo Bucureşti U19 7 5 2 1 2 14:12 +2 L L W D W
3 (4) No team logo Concordia Chiajna U19 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 W D L L W
4 (3) FCSB U19 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L D W