Liga Elitelor U19
0
100%
Results
Final
01.0608:00
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
3
1
FT
3rd Place Final
01.0607:30
U Craiova U19
Universitatea Cluj U19
4
3
FT
Semi-finals
19.0509:00
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
Universitatea Cluj U19
1
1
FT
19.0508:00
U Craiova U19
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19
3
2
FT
13.0509:00
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19
U Craiova U19
5
0
FT
13.0509:00
Universitatea Cluj U19
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
1
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (West)
04.0510:00
CFR Cluj U19
U Craiova U19
5
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 93:12 | +81 | W W D D W |
2
|
Dinamo Bucureşti U19 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 76:19 | +57 | W W D D L |
3
|
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui Under 19 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 57:15 | +42 | W L D W W |
4
|
FCSB U19 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 55:27 | +28 | L W D W W |
5
|
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti Under 19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 41:42 | -1 | L L D D D |
6
|
CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | W W D L L |
7
|
Sport Team Bucureşti U19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 19:63 | -44 | W L L D L |
8
|
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Under 19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21:53 | -32 | L L L W L |
9
|
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Under 19 II | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | L W W L D |
10
|
LPS Galaţi Under 19 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14:114 | -100 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Bucureşti U19 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 48:4 | +44 | W D D W W |
3 (3) | CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui Under 19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | FCSB U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti Under 19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | L D L W W |
6 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | Sport Team Bucureşti U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W D L L L |
8 (8) | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Under 19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Under 19 II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L L |
10 (10) | LPS Galaţi Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:50 | -42 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 45:8 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui Under 19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | Dinamo Bucureşti U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | FCSB U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti Under 19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | L D D L W |
6 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | W D L L D |
7 (7) | Sport Team Bucureşti U19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:44 | -37 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Under 19 II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | LPS Galaţi Under 19 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:64 | -58 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
U Craiova U19 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 57:31 | +26 | L W W D W |
2
|
Universitatea Cluj U19 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 48:23 | +25 | L D L D W |
3
|
Csikszereda U19 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | L W D L W |
4
|
CFR Cluj U19 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 | W L D W L |
5
|
CSS Slatina Under 19 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29:19 | +10 | W W D W L |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj Under 19 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | W L W D D |
7
|
UTA Arad U19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | L W L W L |
8
|
Centrul Național Mureș Under 19 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | W D L L L |
9
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea under 19 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | W L D W L |
10
|
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa Under 19 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15:56 | -41 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U Craiova U19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Csikszereda U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | CFR Cluj U19 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:10 | +12 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | CSS Slatina Under 19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W D D L W |
6 (7) | UTA Arad U19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W W W D W |
7 (8) | Centrul Național Mureș Under 19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W D L |
8 (9) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea under 19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | W D W W L |
9 (6) | ACS FC Ardealul Cluj Under 19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa Under 19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:31 | -23 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | L L D W W |
2 (1) | U Craiova U19 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | L D W D W |
3 (6) | ACS FC Ardealul Cluj Under 19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L D D L W |
4 (4) | CFR Cluj U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L D L D L |
5 (5) | CSS Slatina Under 19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L W L |
6 (3) | Csikszereda U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L L W D |
7 (7) | UTA Arad U19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L L L |
8 (10) | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea under 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Centrul Național Mureș Under 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | D L L L L |