Liga 1 Feminin
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Championship Round)
09.0611:00
Olimpia Cluj
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
6
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Lower Table Round)
09.0608:00
Vasas Femina
CSM Alexandria
2
3
FT
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
09.0608:00
FF Baia Mare
CSS Târgovişte
9
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Lower Table Round)
03.0608:00
Universitatea Galaţi
Vasas Femina
7
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Championship Round)
03.0608:00
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Olimpia Cluj
0
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
02.0608:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
FF Baia Mare
3
4
FT
Gameweek 4 (Lower Table Round)
26.0508:00
CSM Alexandria
Universitatea Galaţi
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpia Cluj | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 78:6 | +72 | W W W W W |
2
|
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W L W L D |
3
|
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W W L |
4
|
Vasas Femina | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | L W W L W |
5
|
Universitatea Galaţi | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 | W W L L W |
6
|
CSM Alexandria | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | L L L L L |
7
|
FF Baia Mare | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 43:47 | -4 | L W W D W |
8
|
Fairplay Bucureşti | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20:84 | -64 | L L L L W |
9
|
CSS Târgovişte | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14:77 | -63 | L L L W L |
10
|
CSF CFR 1933 Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40:3 | +37 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Vasas Femina | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W D L W L |
4 (5) | Universitatea Galaţi | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W L W L W |
5 (2) | AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W D W D |
6 (7) | FF Baia Mare | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W L |
7 (6) | CSM Alexandria | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L L D W L |
8 (8) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:47 | -31 | L L W L L |
9 (10) | CSF CFR 1933 Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | CSS Târgovişte | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:38 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38:3 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | W W W L L |
4 (6) | CSM Alexandria | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L W W |
5 (4) | Vasas Femina | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | L W D D D |
6 (5) | Universitatea Galaţi | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L W L |
7 (7) | FF Baia Mare | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | CSS Târgovişte | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:39 | -30 | L W L L L |
9 (8) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:37 | -33 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | CSF CFR 1933 Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FF Baia Mare | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W L W |
2
|
Fairplay Bucureşti | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | L W L W |
3
|
CSS Târgovişte | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FF Baia Mare | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 (2) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | CSS Târgovişte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FF Baia Mare | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L |
2 (2) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W L |
3 (3) | CSS Târgovişte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitatea Galaţi | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L D W |
2
|
CSM Alexandria | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L |
3
|
Vasas Femina | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | L L D D |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Galaţi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
3 (3) | Vasas Femina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
2 (1) | Universitatea Galaţi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
3 (3) | Vasas Femina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpia Cluj | 35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | W W W W |
2
|
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L W |
3
|
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | L W L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (3) | Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
3 (3) | Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |