Liga II
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
16.0312:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FT
16.0312:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FT
16.0312:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FT
16.0312:00
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
16.0312:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1599 Şelimbăr | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W D W W D |
2
|
Unirea Slobozia | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | W W L W W |
3
|
FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | L W L W W |
4
|
AS FC Buzău | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W L W W L |
5
|
Mioveni | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | D W L W W |
6
|
Csikszereda | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W W |
7
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W W L |
8
|
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | W L W L L |
9
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W D D |
10
|
CSM Reşiţa | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | L W D W D |
11
|
Metaloglobus | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D W W D D |
12
|
Concordia Chiajna | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | W L L L D |
13
|
Slatina | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D W D L W |
14
|
Argeș | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L W |
15
|
Dumbrăviţa | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L L L |
16
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L W |
17
|
Tunari | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | L D W L D |
18
|
Unirea Dej | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L W L |
19
|
Alexandria | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:29 | -19 | D L L L L |
20
|
Progresul Spartac | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9:50 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:2 | +16 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Csikszereda | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W L W |
6 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W L W |
7 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W L W W |
8 (5) | Mioveni | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W D |
9 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L D L |
10 (11) | Metaloglobus | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W L |
11 (9) | Chindia Târgovişte | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W D D L W |
12 (14) | Argeș | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W L D |
13 (13) | Slatina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D D W W W |
14 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W D W |
15 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D L L D W |
16 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D W W |
17 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L D D |
18 (18) | Unirea Dej | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L W |
19 (19) | Alexandria | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W D W D |
3 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | Mioveni | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | D L W W L |
5 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W L D D D |
6 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | Chindia Târgovişte | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W D L |
8 (6) | Csikszereda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W L W |
9 (13) | Slatina | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W L L L D |
10 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L L L |
11 (7) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W L D L |
12 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W D L |
13 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | L L W L D |
14 (11) | Metaloglobus | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D W L W |
15 (14) | Argeș | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L L L L W |
16 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | L W D L D |
17 (19) | Alexandria | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L W L |
18 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L D D W L |
19 (18) | Unirea Dej | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L W L L L |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:18 | -16 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team