Liga II
0
100%
Results
Serie 2
10.06
FC Sibiu
Mioveni
3
1
FT
Serie 1
10.06
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
FCM Târgovişte
6
0
FT
Serie 3
10.06
CS FC Bihor Oradea
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
3
0
FT
10.06
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC UTA
2
0
FT
10.06
Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS Mureşul Deva
2
1
FT
10.06
FC Tricotaje Ineu
Oasul
3
0
FT
10.06
Unirea Dej
Jiul Petroşani
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jiul Petroşani | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 63:19 | +44 | W W W W W |
2
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 | W W W W D |
3
|
CS FC Bihor Oradea | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 41:24 | +17 | W L W W W |
4
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 33:23 | +10 | W L W L W |
5
|
CF Liberty Oradea | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | W L W W D |
6
|
FC Armătura Zalău | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 | L W W L L |
7
|
FC Universitatea Cluj | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 41:33 | +8 | L L W W W |
8
|
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | L W L W L |
9
|
FC Tricotaje Ineu | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 | W L L L D |
10
|
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | W W W L W |
11
|
FC UTA | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:40 | -9 | L W L D L |
12
|
CS Mureşul Deva | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30:39 | -9 | L L L W L |
13
|
Unirea Dej | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24:43 | -19 | L W L L L |
14
|
Oasul | 22 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 24:52 | -28 | L L W L L |
15
|
CS ACU Arad | 13 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 16:47 | -31 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Jiul Petroşani | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | W W L W D |
3 (4) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | FC Armătura Zalău | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W L W W D |
5 (8) | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (3) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W W L |
7 (9) | FC Tricotaje Ineu | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | W L D W L |
8 (5) | CF Liberty Oradea | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D L L |
9 (10) | CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W L L |
10 (12) | CS Mureşul Deva | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L W W D W |
11 (11) | FC UTA | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W D D W W |
12 (7) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | L W W W L |
13 (14) | Oasul | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | L L W W L |
14 (13) | Unirea Dej | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W W L |
15 (15) | CS ACU Arad | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jiul Petroşani | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22:5 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L L D |
4 (7) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | CF Liberty Oradea | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | FC Armătura Zalău | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L L D |
7 (13) | Unirea Dej | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L L L |
9 (11) | FC UTA | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L L |
10 (4) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | CS Mureşul Deva | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | FC Tricotaje Ineu | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | CS ACU Arad | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4:26 | -22 | L D L L D |
15 (14) | Oasul | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:35 | -26 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 51:16 | +35 | W W D W D |
2
|
FC Sibiu | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 | W W W L L |
3
|
CS Otopeni | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 51:27 | +24 | L L L W W |
4
|
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59:21 | +38 | W L W D L |
5
|
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55:46 | +9 | L W W W D |
6
|
Rapid II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | W L L D L |
7
|
Mioveni | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 | L W L D L |
8
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 | L W D L W |
9
|
FC Caracal | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:32 | -1 | W L W D W |
10
|
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | W W L L W |
11
|
CS Minerul Motru | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:49 | -18 | W L W L W |
12
|
ASC Daco-Getica București | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 28:47 | -19 | L L L W L |
13
|
FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:50 | -21 | D W W W D |
14
|
CS Building Vanju Mare | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | L L L L D |
15
|
Oltul Slatina | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 19:36 | -17 | D W W L W |
16
|
CS Rulmentul Braşov | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 13:56 | -43 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Sibiu | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W W L D W |
4 (7) | Mioveni | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:17 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 (3) | CS Otopeni | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W D W W L |
7 (6) | Rapid II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | W D L W W |
8 (11) | CS Minerul Motru | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W D W |
9 (5) | FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W W D L D |
10 (12) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W L W |
11 (10) | CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W W W |
12 (15) | Oltul Slatina | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | D W W L D |
13 (9) | FC Caracal | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W L W |
14 (13) | FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | W W L W W |
15 (14) | CS Building Vanju Mare | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | CS Rulmentul Braşov | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CS Otopeni | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L L W D W |
2 (4) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | L D W W W |
3 (1) | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W D D W D |
4 (2) | FC Sibiu | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L D L |
5 (5) | FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | L W W W L |
6 (9) | FC Caracal | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L W L |
7 (10) | CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L D L |
8 (6) | Rapid II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L L W |
9 (13) | FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | D W D W L |
10 (12) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L W |
11 (14) | CS Building Vanju Mare | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (8) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W L L |
13 (15) | Oltul Slatina | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:23 | -18 | W L L L D |
14 (11) | CS Minerul Motru | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 (7) | Mioveni | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:35 | -21 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | CS Rulmentul Braşov | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:32 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vaslui | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 49:20 | +29 | W L W L W |
2
|
CS Năvodari | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | W L W D D |
3
|
FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | W D W W D |
4
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:20 | +23 | W L W D L |
5
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:20 | +14 | W W L D L |
6
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:25 | +13 | L W W W W |
7
|
CS FC Callatis Mangalia | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | W W L W W |
8
|
AS Petrolul Moineşti | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:26 | +9 | D W W W W |
9
|
Botoşani | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 31:22 | +9 | D W W D W |
10
|
AS FC Precizia Săcele | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 28:25 | +3 | L D L W L |
11
|
Altay Constanţa | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | L W L W W |
12
|
FCM Târgovişte | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | L D L L L |
13
|
CSM Roman | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:35 | -6 | W L W L W |
14
|
CS Royal Club Ghimbav | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 26:47 | -21 | L D L L L |
15
|
CS Municipal Focşani | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 17:44 | -27 | L L L L L |
16
|
CS Politehnica Timişoara | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 18:77 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Vaslui | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | CS Năvodari | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | L D W W D |
3 (3) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:7 | +27 | W W L W W |
5 (9) | Botoşani | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | D W W W W |
6 (8) | AS Petrolul Moineşti | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W D |
7 (10) | AS FC Precizia Săcele | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D W W W W |
8 (6) | FC Gloria Buzău | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W W W |
9 (11) | Altay Constanţa | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | W W D W W |
10 (13) | CSM Roman | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W L D |
11 (5) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W D W D D |
12 (12) | FCM Târgovişte | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D L W W W |
13 (7) | CS FC Callatis Mangalia | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W D D |
14 (14) | CS Royal Club Ghimbav | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | CS Municipal Focşani | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | CS Politehnica Timişoara | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Vaslui | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L W W W D |
2 (7) | CS FC Callatis Mangalia | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W W D D L |
3 (5) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:13 | +4 | W L L W L |
4 (2) | CS Năvodari | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | FC Gloria Buzău | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W L D |
6 (3) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | D W L L W |
7 (4) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L D L D L |
8 (8) | AS Petrolul Moineşti | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | D W L L D |
9 (9) | Botoşani | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:15 | -6 | W D L L D |
10 (10) | AS FC Precizia Săcele | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L D D |
11 (15) | CS Municipal Focşani | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Altay Constanţa | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L W L D |
13 (14) | CS Royal Club Ghimbav | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D L W L L |
14 (12) | FCM Târgovişte | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | CSM Roman | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | CS Politehnica Timişoara | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:43 | -37 | L L L L L |