Liga II
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Serie 2)
12.0608:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS Mureşul Deva
3
0
FT
12.0608:00
CS Otopeni
Arieşul Turda
3
0
FT
12.0608:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
3
0
FT
12.0608:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
0
FT
12.0608:00
ACS Fortuna Covaci
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
1
0
FT
12.0608:00
CS Minerul Lupeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
3
FT
Gameweek 34 (Serie 1)
12.0608:00
FCSB II
Botoşani
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA Târgu Mureş | 69 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Universitatea Cluj | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 60:24 | +36 | W W D L W |
3
|
Mioveni | 66 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | W D W W W |
4
|
FC UTA | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | L W L L D |
5
|
FC Argeş Piteşti | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48:30 | +18 | W L D D W |
6
|
CS Otopeni | 50 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 59:40 | +19 | W L W W W |
7
|
CS Turnu Severin | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 39:36 | +3 | W W W L L |
8
|
FC Baia Mare | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | W W D W W |
9
|
CS FC Bihor Oradea | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 49:40 | +9 | W L W D W |
10
|
Arieşul Turda | 42 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 40:43 | -3 | L W W L W |
11
|
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | L L L W D |
12
|
CS Minerul Lupeni | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 | L L W D L |
13
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 | L L L D L |
14
|
CS Mureşul Deva | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 28:50 | -22 | L L W L L |
15
|
ACS Fortuna Covaci | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 37:59 | -22 | W W D L L |
16
|
Jiul Petroşani | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 21:59 | -38 | L L L L L |
17
|
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin | 17 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 12:70 | -58 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Otopeni: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | CS Otopeni | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | ASA Târgu Mureş | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | FC Argeş Piteşti | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36:12 | +24 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | FC UTA | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | Mioveni | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W W |
6 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W L W W W |
7 (7) | CS Turnu Severin | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L W W |
8 (10) | Arieşul Turda | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W W |
9 (12) | CS Minerul Lupeni | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W L W D |
10 (9) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W W W W W |
11 (14) | CS Mureşul Deva | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | L W L W L |
12 (8) | FC Baia Mare | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W D W W W |
13 (13) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | L D W W L |
14 (11) | FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | ACS Fortuna Covaci | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | W D L L L |
16 (17) | FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Jiul Petroşani | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Mioveni | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D W W W L |
3 (1) | ASA Târgu Mureş | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | FC UTA | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | L L L L W |
5 (5) | FC Argeş Piteşti | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L L D |
6 (8) | FC Baia Mare | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W W L D D |
7 (9) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L D D |
8 (6) | CS Otopeni | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L W W L L |
9 (11) | FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W L D |
10 (7) | CS Turnu Severin | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W L W L L |
11 (10) | Arieşul Turda | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W L W |
12 (16) | Jiul Petroşani | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | CS Minerul Lupeni | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L D D D L |
15 (15) | ACS Fortuna Covaci | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | CS Mureşul Deva | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2:41 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FC Victoria Brăneşti | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 62:28 | +34 | L D W W W |
2
|
FC Sportul Studențesc București | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 65:26 | +39 | L W W W D |
3
|
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 67 | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | W D D W W |
4
|
FC Snagov | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62:41 | +21 | L L W W D |
5
|
FC Delta Tulcea | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 41:23 | +18 | W D W L W |
6
|
AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46:29 | +17 | L D L W W |
7
|
Concordia Chiajna | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51:36 | +15 | W D L L W |
8
|
FC Farul Constanţa | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 52:48 | +4 | L W W L W |
9
|
AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43:41 | +2 | W W D L L |
10
|
Botoşani | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 45:36 | +9 | D W W W L |
11
|
FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 | W W W W W |
12
|
FC Municipal Bacău | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:57 | -10 | L L W W W |
13
|
FCSB II | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 36:36 | 0 | D L L L L |
14
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 35 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 39:44 | -5 | W L L L L |
15
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 36:67 | -31 | W D L L L |
16
|
CS Tricolorul Breaza | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 31:66 | -35 | W L L L D |
17
|
Râmnicu Sărat | 19 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 14:68 | -54 | L W L W D |
18
|
FC Cetatea Suceava | 15 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 16:76 | -60 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
FC Gloria Buzău: -8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Sportul Studențesc București | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42:6 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | AS FC Victoria Brăneşti | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | FC Delta Tulcea | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | FC Snagov | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Concordia Chiajna | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 32:13 | +19 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | D W W W L |
8 (9) | AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W D L W W |
9 (10) | Botoşani | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W D W D |
10 (8) | FC Farul Constanţa | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W L W D L |
11 (14) | FC Gloria Buzău | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | W L L W L |
12 (11) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W L L |
13 (12) | FC Municipal Bacău | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:26 | +5 | L W W L L |
14 (13) | FCSB II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D L L D W |
15 (16) | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | W L D W W |
16 (15) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D L D L L |
17 (17) | Râmnicu Sărat | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7:27 | -20 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | FC Cetatea Suceava | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS FC Victoria Brăneşti | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W L L |
2 (3) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | FC Sportul Studențesc București | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L W D W W |
4 (8) | FC Farul Constanţa | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L L L W D |
6 (4) | FC Snagov | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | L W D L W |
7 (5) | FC Delta Tulcea | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | D L L L W |
8 (11) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | W W D L L |
9 (7) | Concordia Chiajna | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D L W D W |
10 (12) | FC Municipal Bacău | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L W D L L |
11 (10) | Botoşani | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | D W L D W |
12 (13) | FCSB II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | FC Gloria Buzău | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L L W |
14 (9) | AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L D |
15 (15) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | W L L L W |
16 (17) | Râmnicu Sărat | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7:41 | -34 | W W L L L |
17 (16) | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8:41 | -33 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FC Cetatea Suceava | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7:44 | -37 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team