Liga II
0
100%
Results
Relegation Decider
11.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Gloria Buzău
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
07.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Gloria Buzău
Promotion Play-offs - Final
04.0615:00
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
E
4
1
3
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (Serie 1 Relegation Round)
04.0608:00
CS Baloteşti
Foresta Suceava
2
3
FT
04.0608:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
ACS Berceni
0
3
FT
04.0608:00
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
FC Gloria Buzău
8
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (Serie 2 Relegation Round)
04.0608:00
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | D W W W W |
2
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 48:18 | +30 | D W W D W |
3
|
UTA Arad | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 48:28 | +20 | W W L W W |
4
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:15 | +18 | D W W L L |
5
|
FC Braşov | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 48:24 | +24 | W D W W D |
6
|
Mioveni | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40:18 | +22 | W W L L W |
7
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | D D W L L |
8
|
FC Universitatea Cluj | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W D |
9
|
CS Şoimii Pâncota | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30:29 | +1 | L L L D D |
10
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | W L L W D |
11
|
CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | L L W W W |
12
|
CS FC Bihor Oradea | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 10:58 | -48 | L L L L L |
13
|
CS Sportul Snagov | -5 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 18:74 | -56 | L L L L L |
14
|
FC Caransebeş | -86 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11:63 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UTA Arad | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Chindia Târgovişte | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:6 | +20 | D W W W L |
4 (5) | FC Braşov | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | W W D W L |
5 (6) | Mioveni | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:8 | +15 | W L W D W |
6 (7) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | D W L L D |
7 (4) | Minaur Baia Mare | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D W L W W |
8 (8) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D D D |
9 (9) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W L W |
10 (10) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L W D L D |
11 (11) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L W D L D |
12 (13) | CS Sportul Snagov | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:30 | -21 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Caransebeş | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Chindia Târgovişte | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Minaur Baia Mare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D L W |
4 (1) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | UTA Arad | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W L W L D |
6 (7) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D L D W W |
7 (6) | Mioveni | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W D D |
8 (5) | FC Braşov | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D W L L W |
9 (10) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W L L L L |
10 (9) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L D D W |
11 (11) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | L W W L D |
12 (14) | FC Caransebeş | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | CS Sportul Snagov | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:44 | -35 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rapid | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 | D W W D W |
2
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 52 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | W D W W W |
3
|
FC Farul Constanţa | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | W W W W L |
4
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | W L L W D |
5
|
Academica Clinceni | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 | D W W L L |
6
|
Sport Club Bacău | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | D L W W D |
7
|
ACS Berceni | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | D W L D D |
8
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | L W D L D |
9
|
CS Baloteşti | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | W L D D W |
10
|
Foresta Suceava | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | L L D D D |
11
|
FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28:50 | -22 | L D L L D |
12
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14:40 | -26 | L L W L D |
13
|
Oţelul | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Rapid | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W L W L |
4 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | FC Gloria Buzău | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Academica Clinceni | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | D W L L L |
7 (7) | ACS Berceni | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W D D W W |
8 (10) | Foresta Suceava | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L D D L L |
9 (11) | FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | D D D W D |
10 (9) | CS Baloteşti | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L D W D W |
11 (6) | Sport Club Bacău | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | W D W W L |
12 (12) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D D L |
13 (13) | Oţelul | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rapid | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | D W W L W |
3 (5) | Academica Clinceni | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W W W |
4 (6) | Sport Club Bacău | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D L W L L |
5 (7) | ACS Berceni | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D L W W L |
6 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W W D L W |
7 (4) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L D L W |
8 (9) | CS Baloteşti | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | W D D D L |
9 (8) | FC Gloria Buzău | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | L D D W L |
10 (10) | Foresta Suceava | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | L D D L L |
11 (13) | Oţelul | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | L L D L L |
13 (11) | FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5:32 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rapid | 44 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D W W W L |
2
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 41 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W L W D W |
3
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L L W |
4
|
Sport Club Bacău | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D L W D W |
5
|
FC Farul Constanţa | 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L W L |
6
|
Academica Clinceni | 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Rapid: +25
Dunărea Călăraşi: +23
Dacia Unirea Brăila: +21
Sport Club Bacău: +15
FC Farul Constanţa: +19
Academica Clinceni: +19
Dunărea Călăraşi: +23
Dacia Unirea Brăila: +21
Sport Club Bacău: +15
FC Farul Constanţa: +19
Academica Clinceni: +19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Rapid | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W D D |
4 (4) | Sport Club Bacău | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D D L D W |
5 (6) | Academica Clinceni | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L W L |
6 (5) | FC Farul Constanţa | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W W D L W |
2 (5) | FC Farul Constanţa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W W L L |
3 (4) | Sport Club Bacău | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W L W |
4 (1) | Rapid | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D W L L W |
5 (6) | Academica Clinceni | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W D D |
6 (3) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 35 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W W L W L |
2
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 32 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D D W L W |
3
|
CS Şoimii Pâncota | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D W W L W |
4
|
FC Universitatea Cluj | 28 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L D L W W |
5
|
CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 23 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W L W W L |
6
|
CS Sportul Snagov | -10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea: +18
FC Olimpia Satu Mare: +11
CS Şoimii Pâncota: +13
FC Universitatea Cluj: +16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni: +9
CS Sportul Snagov: -11
FC Olimpia Satu Mare: +11
CS Şoimii Pâncota: +13
FC Universitatea Cluj: +16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni: +9
CS Sportul Snagov: -11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D W |
5 (4) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W L D |
6 (6) | CS Sportul Snagov | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W D W |
2 (3) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W W |
3 (1) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | FC Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W D L |
5 (5) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D D |
6 (6) | CS Sportul Snagov | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 41 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D W W W L |
2
|
UTA Arad | 41 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | W W W L W |
3
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 40 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L W W |
4
|
Mioveni | 27 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D L D L D |
5
|
FC Braşov | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L D |
6
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Gaz Metan Mediaş: +21
UTA Arad: +20
Chindia Târgovişte: +20
Mioveni: +17
FC Braşov: +19
Minaur Baia Mare: +1
UTA Arad: +20
Chindia Târgovişte: +20
Mioveni: +17
FC Braşov: +19
Minaur Baia Mare: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UTA Arad | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Chindia Târgovişte | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Mioveni | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D L W W L |
5 (6) | Minaur Baia Mare | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L D W D L |
6 (5) | FC Braşov | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Chindia Târgovişte | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L W W L |
2 (1) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L D W |
3 (2) | UTA Arad | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | W L D D W |
4 (4) | Mioveni | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D D L |
5 (6) | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | FC Braşov | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Baloteşti | 32 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | L W W W W |
2
|
ACS Berceni | 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L W L |
3
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | L L D W W |
4
|
Foresta Suceava | 28 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W W D L W |
5
|
FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 23 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W L W L L |
6
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Baloteşti: +11
ACS Berceni: +14
FC Gloria Buzău: +13
Foresta Suceava: +11
FC Bucovina Pojorâta: +7
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ: +5
ACS Berceni: +14
FC Gloria Buzău: +13
Foresta Suceava: +11
FC Bucovina Pojorâta: +7
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ: +5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ACS Berceni | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | FC Gloria Buzău | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Foresta Suceava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W D |
5 (1) | CS Baloteşti | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W D W |
6 (6) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Baloteşti | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Foresta Suceava | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L L W |
3 (5) | FC Bucovina Pojorâta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D W L |
4 (3) | FC Gloria Buzău | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L D W L L |
5 (2) | ACS Berceni | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team