Liga II
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 38 (Serie 1)
03.0611:00
Sepsi
Mioveni
1
1
FT
03.0611:00
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte
2
2
FT
03.0609:00
Afumaţi
FC Braşov
2
1
FT
03.0608:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Foresta Suceava
3
0
FT
03.0608:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Luceafărul Oradea
CS Şoimii Pâncota
03.0608:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
03.0608:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSU Poli Timişoara
ACS Berceni
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Daco-Getica București | 84 | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 77:18 | +59 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sepsi | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 62:29 | +33 | D W W W W |
3
|
UTA Arad | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 64:32 | +32 | D L W W W |
4
|
Mioveni | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 51:30 | +21 | D L L D W |
5
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 57:37 | +20 | D W L W L |
6
|
Afumaţi | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 56:36 | +20 | W W W W W |
7
|
FC Braşov | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:35 | +14 | L D L D D |
8
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52:40 | +12 | W W W W L |
9
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53:34 | +19 | W W W L L |
10
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 48:38 | +10 | D W W W L |
11
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | L L L L L |
12
|
Foresta Suceava | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 49:69 | -20 | L L L L L |
13
|
CS Baloteşti | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 44:56 | -12 | D W W W L |
14
|
Academica Clinceni | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 47:69 | -22 | D D W L L |
15
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 48:59 | -11 | L D L W W |
16
|
CS Sportul Snagov | 21 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 35:77 | -42 | L L L L D |
17
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 16:67 | -51 | L L L L L |
18
|
CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 1 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 15:78 | -63 | L L L L L |
19
|
CS Şoimii Pâncota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
ACS Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Sepsi | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Chindia Târgovişte | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | W W D W W |
4 (9) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | W W D W L |
5 (7) | FC Braşov | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | D L D L W |
6 (4) | Mioveni | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W W W |
8 (3) | UTA Arad | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D L W W W |
9 (6) | Afumaţi | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W W W |
10 (11) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | L L W W W |
11 (12) | Foresta Suceava | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W D W |
12 (10) | Luceafărul Oradea | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:16 | +14 | W W W W W |
13 (13) | CS Baloteşti | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W W W L W |
14 (15) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | L W W W L |
15 (14) | Academica Clinceni | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:40 | -16 | D D L W L |
16 (16) | CS Sportul Snagov | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | L L D D W |
17 (17) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:33 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ACS Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:9 | +24 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | UTA Arad | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Sepsi | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Mioveni | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D L D L W |
5 (6) | Afumaţi | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | W L W W L |
7 (7) | FC Braşov | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L D D L D |
8 (14) | Academica Clinceni | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | W L D L L |
9 (10) | Luceafărul Oradea | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | D W L L L |
10 (5) | Chindia Târgovişte | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | D L L L L |
11 (9) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L L |
12 (13) | CS Baloteşti | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | D W L L L |
13 (11) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L D W D L |
15 (12) | Foresta Suceava | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:48 | -30 | L L L D L |
16 (17) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | CS Sportul Snagov | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14:55 | -41 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2:45 | -43 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ACS Berceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team